Octane Tolls Performance ReportsOctane ยท Tolls

Tolls Rep Accountability Report

Generated 21 Oct 2026 09:53 Cairo time โ€” cross-checked against live ClickHouse data
โšก
18
Moved this month (all reps)
๐Ÿ’ฐ
42,629,167
Priority GMV (all reps)
๐Ÿšฉ
7
Stoppers in priority lists
B
Bezo
70
Pipeline
14
Potential New
40
Forecast
7
Moved (Month)
Actual vs Expected GMV (MTD)2,697,924 / 12,816,964
14
Priority Accts
3
Stoppers
20,310,167
Priority GMV
  • ๐ŸšฉEl Ashry Steel stopper in priority list
  • ๐ŸšฉPepsiCo stopper in priority list
  • ๐ŸšฉEbad El-Rahman Transport stopper in priority list
N
Nadine
16
Pipeline
15
Potential New
18
Forecast
3
Moved (Month)
Actual vs Expected GMV (MTD)713,031 / 3,925,887
15
Priority Accts
0
Stoppers
4,038,953
Priority GMV
  • Nothing new today.
Z
Ziad
11
Pipeline
11
Potential New
37
Forecast
3
Moved (Month)
Actual vs Expected GMV (MTD)560,206 / 6,080,000
8
Priority Accts
1
Stoppers
2,233,970
Priority GMV
  • ๐ŸšฉEl-Sherif Transport stopper in priority list
A
Abdullah
15
Pipeline
12
Potential New
10
Forecast
2
Moved (Month)
Actual vs Expected GMV (MTD)115,167 / 11,071,000
8
Priority Accts
1
Stoppers
3,435,418
Priority GMV
  • ๐ŸšฉAl Wafaa Iternational Transportation stopper in priority list
ZA
Ziad Ahmed
21
Pipeline
21
Potential New
12
Forecast
3
Moved (Month)
Actual vs Expected GMV (MTD)779,488 / 8,885,000
7
Priority Accts
2
Stoppers
12,610,658
Priority GMV
  • ๐ŸšฉAl-Mostafa Trans Group stopper in priority list
  • ๐ŸšฉEl Momtaz stopper in priority list
Pipeline (all reps)
142
Potential New (all reps)
76
Forecast (all reps)
121
Moved today
1
Expected GMV (MTD)
72,678,851
Actual GMV (MTD)
6,210,766

By Rep

RepPipelinePotential NewForecastExpected GMV (MTD)Actual GMV (MTD)
Bezo70144012,816,9642,697,924
Nadine1615183,925,887713,031
Ziad1111376,080,000560,206
Abdullah15121011,071,000115,167
Ziad Ahmed2121128,885,000779,488
Karim93429,900,0001,344,950

Recent Moves (20 โ€” auto-moved from Pipeline/Potential New into Forecast, most recent first)

MovedRepCustomerFromToFirst Txn
2026-10-21BezoGulf Arabic for trade, distribution, import, and exportPotential New CustomersForecast2026-10-21
2026-10-19BezoAnasia Egypt for TradingPipelineForecast2026-10-18
2026-10-17NadineSky LogisticsPotential New CustomersForecast2026-10-17
2026-10-16BezoTarget Egypt for Trading, Investment, and TransportPipelineForecast2026-10-15
2026-10-16NadineEGYICPotential New CustomersForecast2026-10-14
2026-10-16NadineElsoadaa GroupPotential New CustomersForecast2026-10-15
2026-10-06AbdullahEl Negma And Compass For TradingPotential New CustomersForecast2026-09-28
2026-10-05BezoTiger Chemicals for Construction and Specialized ContractingPipelineForecast2026-10-05
2026-10-05AbdullahAl Khair Trans for TransportationPipelineForecast2026-10-04
2026-10-05BezoGiza PowerPotential New CustomersForecast2026-07-16
2026-10-04ZiadTLS GroupPipelineForecast2026-07-08
2026-10-04ZiadEl Morgan LogisticsPipelineForecast2026-09-23
2026-10-04ZiadCaravan Factory Middle EastPotential New CustomersForecast2026-09-30
2026-10-04Ziad AhmedArafa Truck for Operation EquipmentPipelineForecast2026-07-03
2026-10-04Ziad AhmedM.M.KPipelineForecast2026-07-02
2026-10-04BezoEl fahd elabyad for Cosmetics TradingPipelineForecast2026-09-28
2026-10-04BezoPepsiCoPotential New CustomersForecast2026-07-01
2026-10-04Ziad AhmedK.M GlobalPipelineForecast2026-07-01
2026-10-04KarimUnited for Trade and DistributionPipelineForecast2026-07-01
2026-10-04KarimManasek for Import and TradingPotential New CustomersForecast2026-09-29
Pipeline 70 ยท Potential New 14 ยท Forecast 40

Pipeline (70)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
The Arab Contractors โ€“ Heavy Transport Departmentโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
EETCโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Anasia Egypt for Trading3418,000435โ€”3TransferredTransacted
Marbella group for food industries920,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Reliance Egypt2001,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
GB Logistics70500,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Delta General Contractingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Mamar Contracting and Real Estate Developmentโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Allagroโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Grain grinding unit (Alasdekaa)โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Rowad Modern Engineering20500,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Alfa logistics for storing & Transportations55100,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Sahwa for manufacturing, packaging and wrapping food materialsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Agricultural Upper Egyptโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
OSA Group for Transport and Distributionโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Abnaa Al-Wadi for Manufacturing and Export (Wadison)โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Cobra for Quarries and Mineral Explorationโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Ashry Steel953,000,000โ€”โ€”79TransferredTransacted
Dairy Distributorsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
SAIC Holdingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
Papa John's Pizzaโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Class A for Distributionโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Class A Trading and Agenciesโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Melco for printing and packagingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Top Qualityโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Elmasry for Transport, Trade and Distribution of Petroleum Products, Import and Exportโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Heaven Cosmeticsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Centamin Mining Services Egyptโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Ultraโ€”5,8852,95513TransferredTransacted
Al Riwaq Al Arabi for Constructionsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Modern Creative Solutions Company for Contracting and Tradingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Eman For Batteries Tradingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
EETC Deltaโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Egypt Almuniumโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
Clean Wayโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
SMB Tradingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
MB For Logistic Servicesโ€”3,1052,64513TransferredTransacted
Alejonโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Medstar Egyptโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Ahmed Taha Ahmed Abdelazizโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Vip for Food trading and distributionโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Proteina for Animal Feedโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Gardenia Import and Exportโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
M H M For Contracting and suppliesโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Rosina Food Industriesโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
Alexandria Alex Panel Insulating Panelsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al- Assem For Rice Manufacturingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Poly Trade Industry Companyโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Opulent for transportation and logistical servicesโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Go Plastโ€”7,5904,4454TransferredTransacted
Adamicoโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Feki for Road Freight Transportโ€”26,7607,34031TransferredTransacted
Al-Munairi Arab Company for Shipping, Industry, and Tradeโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Abu Al Fares For Juicesโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Mohamed Ahmed Abdelsalam Mohamedโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Amriya Feed Manufacturing and Tradingโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Agricultural Arsenal For Agricultural Developmentโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Badr Transport Contracting Officeโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Tiba 2000โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Delta Logistics-Closedโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Motahed Transport โ€“ Mahrous El-Sayed Abdel-Ghaniโ€”288,155409,20549TransferredTransacted
Hany Ali Mohamed Al-Arabiโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
(Public Bakery and Sweets (Halwani Donutsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Orient Chemicals and Paints (Orient Zein El-Din & Partner)โ€”3,8802,5008TransferredTransacted
Dascoโ€”โ€”โ€”1TransferredTransacted
Al Maโ€™roof for Transportationโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Mas for Electrical Panels Industry Contracting Construction and Suppliesโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Queen Shahd for Exporting Agriculture Productsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
CUBIIโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Joud Charitable Foundationโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted

Potential New Customers (14)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Centamin Mining Services Egypt76,0001,000Contract Signed / WaitingTransferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
mahmoud ebrahim mahmoud ebrahim For domestic trips and corporate employee transport25100,000โ€”pending sginโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Hany Ali Mohamed Al-Arabi31800,000โ€”Waiting transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Tiba 200025070,000โ€”waiting transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Target Egypt for Trading, Investment, and Transport36300,00050,000Transfer 120 kโ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted
Modern Creative Solutions Company for Contracting and Trading25,000โ€”Contract signed / will transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Hassan Allam - Heavy1201,000,00050,000waiting transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El fahd elabyad for Cosmetics Trading37,0001,000Transferd10โ€”1TransferredTransacted
Reliance Egypt3502,000,000โ€”pending sginโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Mansour groupโ€”โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
Public Bakery and Sweets (Halwani Donuts)65,000500waiting enable to transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
National Egypt for Pharmaceutical Industries850,000โ€”waiting for onboarding and enable to transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Dairy Distributors100100,000โ€”waitng transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Arma54350,000โ€”trial freeโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted

Forecast (40)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction StatusMonths WorkingGMVMove status
Gulf Arabic for trade, distribution, import, and export31300,000โ€”Contract Signedโ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted0โ€”โšก Moved from Potential New Customers โ€” first txn 2026-10-21
Target Egypt for Trading, Investment, and Transportโ€”โ€”โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted0โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-10-15
Tiger Chemicals for Construction and Specialized Contractingโ€”โ€”โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted0โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-10-05
El fahd elabyad for Cosmetics Tradingโ€”โ€”10โ€”1TransferredTransacted1โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-09-28
PepsiCo5002,000,000โ€”Transferโ€”โ€”7TransferredTransacted3โ€”โšก Moved from Potential New Customers โ€” first txn 2026-07-01
Speed International Trading And Distribution300300,000โ€”122,008194,814253TransferredTransacted3โ€”
Marine Transport & Stevedoring Co30,000โ€”6,03012,5607TransferredTransacted3โ€”
Detac Project Management & Services B-Logistics.4050,000โ€”31,20046,35927TransferredTransacted2โ€”
Samer Trading652,000,00078,510293,200205,29542TransferredTransacted2โ€”
Danone Egypt70300,000192,921137,25832,72035TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Lamar17200,00087,900131,560104,76514TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Shabana Stores2040,0001,71114,7799,25531TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Ultra1850,000โ€”5,8852,95513TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Ostool for Land Transport2205,000,000217,9201,149,2411,111,980151TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Rozina Food Industries22,000135448202TransferredTransacted1โ€”
MB For Logistic Services310,000โ€”3,1052,64513TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Marbella for sweets and chocolate industries LLC179500,000โ€”โ€”149,97952TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Moataz Fathallah Elsayed Abu Ziada315,000โ€”1,3102,0502TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Egyptian Company for Consulting and Trade (ECTRA)1515,0003,9001,9701,9908TransferredTransacted2โ€”
Go Plast1210,0006,4447,5904,4454TransferredTransacted2โ€”
Al-Feki for Road Freight Transport501,000,00087526,7607,34031TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Al Safa Office for Goods Transportation950,000โ€”24,06031,2657TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Ali Ramadan Ali Ghanem20200,00075,63228,8451,0159TransferredTransacted1โ€”
El Negma And Compass For Trading430,00020,00015,145302TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Flopater for Import and Export75,000109,512โ€”1,2852TransferredTransacted2โ€”
El Motahed Transport โ€“ Mahrous El-Sayed Abdel-Ghani50500,0001,065288,155409,20549TransferredTransacted2โ€”
Orient Chemicals and Paints (Orient Zein El-Din & Partner)50,00020,5743,8802,5008TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Tiba Al Alamain for Iron & Cement8100,000โ€”45,55059,7558TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Smart Food Industries510,0006,3641,5903,0557TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Gloden Chicken2130,00010,0008,4401,42522TransferredTransacted1โ€”
Kraft Heinz-Cairo Food Industries S.A.E6050,00015,0004,820โ€”24TransferredTransacted0โ€”
Wahamouv plus for General Supplies and Transport410,0002,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatchedโ€”
Kraft Heinz-Cairo Food Industries S.A.E6020,00015,0004,820โ€”24TransferredTransacted0โ€”
Smoochy2050,0002,000375โ€”7TransferredTransacted0โ€”
Whaamove Plus for General Supplies and Transport25,000500610โ€”2TransferredTransacted0โ€”
Master Medical31,000โ€”4109304TransferredTransacted3โ€”
Egyptian Aluminum Pipes Company (Tubal Egypt)45,000โ€”6152,2205TransferredTransacted3โ€”
MegaTop Security For Cameras32,000โ€”4751,0904TransferredTransacted3โ€”
Golden Industries Chemical Egypt -Sameh Murad and Ghassan Kilani and their partner in the company12,0001,5001,525โ€”1TransferredTransacted0โ€”
Anasia Egypt for Trading1820,0002,000435โ€”3TransferredTransacted0โ€”
Pipeline 16 ยท Potential New 15 ยท Forecast 18

Pipeline (16)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Ship And Crewโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Orascom1,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
The International Fleet for Petroleum Transport - Radwan and Partnersโ€”โ€”โ€”5TransferredTransacted
Makka Logisticsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Red Telecom Engineering Consultants410,0001,5252104TransferredTransacted
Senyorita5001,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Auto Market Trading (El Ghalban Group)8โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
MAMโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Aman โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Trans Star Global Logistics Limitedโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Brothers for shipping goodsโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Tay Packโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Star International Automotiveโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Siwa forManufacturing and Development680,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Car Gas Natural Gas for Vehicles Companyโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Rockalโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted

Potential New Customers (15)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Kuwait For International Transport601,000,000200,000Waiting to transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Elsewedy Infrastructure100700,000200,000Waitng to signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
MTI5060,00030,000Waitng to signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
B-tech300200,00050,000Waiting to transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Hero Food Industries LLC3030,000โ€”Charged with 2.5% will transfer next Sun. 25/10โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
AL GAMMAL30200,00050,000Waiting to sign and transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Tareeq for Management and Asset Development81,000,00050,000Waiting to sign and transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Domty200200,00050,000Waiting to sign and transferโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
MM Group10400,000โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Latt Logisticsi55500,000โ€”Meeting will be next weekโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Quality1,000,00050,000Negotiationโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Houda200,000โ€”will sign and stamp with 0.8% and 2w free trialโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
SRM80,000โ€”Meeting on wed 14/11โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Unionaireโ€”โ€”Negotiaitionโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Fly Group800,00050,000Waiting for him to approve, free trial toll 31/10โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched

Forecast (18)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction StatusMonths Working
Al Wagd Group For Trade And Agenciesโ€”โ€”Incremental9202,30520TransferredTransacted3
Eden Facility Managementโ€”โ€”Incremental1,0251,38023TransferredTransacted3
Chemi Artโ€”โ€”Incremental28,77040,1496TransferredTransacted2
Alex RAB Manufacturing and Trading (Etman Group)โ€”โ€”Incremental2,1654,0556TransferredTransacted2
Nestle-Watersโ€”โ€”Incremental104,396170,07977TransferredTransacted2
Haboba Family For Import and Exportโ€”โ€”Incremental12,92516,52554TransferredTransacted2
Al Amal for Food Packaging and Supplyโ€”โ€”Incremental2,8954,2706TransferredTransacted2
Red Telecom Engineering Consultantsโ€”โ€”Incremental1,5252104TransferredTransacted2
Menoufia Transport and Petroleum Servicesโ€”โ€”Incremental410,510317,71044TransferredTransacted1
EPAC for Manufacturing and Trading Adhesive Materialsโ€”โ€”Incrementalโ€”1052TransferredTransacted2
Al Alamiya for Food Industries and Import & Exportโ€”โ€”Incremental2502,6359TransferredTransacted2
Elsoadaa Groupโ€”103,502New23,885โ€”17TransferredTransacted0
EICโ€”126,879Incremental85,95072,73012TransferredTransacted1
Sky Logisticsโ€”57,120New16,320โ€”8TransferredTransacted0
Tabark Transportโ€”22,896New14,095โ€”48TransferredTransacted0
EGYICโ€”12,440New4,665โ€”12TransferredTransacted0
MORIโ€”2,2791,0604054TransferredTransacted1
Commanda Food Industriesโ€”7721503252TransferredTransacted1
Pipeline 11 ยท Potential New 11 ยท Forecast 37

Pipeline (11)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
U Go Logisticsโ€”โ€”โ€”9TransferredTransacted
Eastโ€”โ€”โ€”3TransferredTransacted
Al Kayan Transport And Trading Companyโ€”โ€”โ€”14TransferredTransacted
Samco80500,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Alejon910,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Global Industry and Development Co4250,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Saidi for Electrical Appliances200,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Watanya trading and FMCG supply70,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Cofty Trading Limited315,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Car Gas Natural Gas for Vehicles Company4010,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Giza Concrete720,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted

Potential New Customers (11)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Remas17930,00020,000will signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
MCV200300,000100,000will signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Buraq for Trade and Transport11100,00050,000Will Transactโ€”โ€”7TransferredTransacted
El Mohandes250700,000500,000will signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Edita 1000500,000400,000will sign next weekโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Tiba poultry grandparents40100,00050,000will signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Egyptian Belgian Door and Window Systems (EgyBel International)540,00020,000will sign next weekโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Ekhnaton trading170400,000300,000will sign next weekโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
DHL4080,00020,000will sign next weekโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al- Shemi Trading and Marketing1150,00020,000will signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Masrya for car manifuctring1415,00010,000will signโ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched

Forecast (37)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction StatusMonths WorkingAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusMove status
TLS Groupโ€”โ€”โ€”1TransferredTransacted3โ€”โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-07-08
El Morgan Logisticsโ€”2,400โ€”7TransferredTransacted1โ€”โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-09-23
Ramco Pharma Co191โ€”49,55571,63774TransferredTransacted380,000โ€”incremental
Nok Courier Shipping and Postal Services7โ€”9202,4557TransferredTransacted25,000โ€”incremental
Kashkol for Trade and Distribution53โ€”5,6252,89329TransferredTransacted2100,000โ€”incremental
Yara Agri Trade Egypt54โ€”42,11547,87512TransferredTransacted250,000โ€”incremental
Pier 88 Cairo For Tourist Restaurants LLC16โ€”4,4705,9807TransferredTransacted220,000โ€”incremental
Mid Fert Misr for Investment21โ€”51,06064,5709TransferredTransacted2150,000โ€”incremental
Triangle Oil Field Services2โ€”1809504TransferredTransacted32,000โ€”incremental
Bishurna1โ€”3454951TransferredTransacted21,000โ€”incremental
MT Egypt for General Supplies13โ€”8,19520,7407TransferredTransacted330,000โ€”incremental
Uncle Shaltat4โ€”โ€”5502TransferredTransacted210,000โ€”incremental
Wahmi9โ€”2,0651,91510TransferredTransacted210,000โ€”incremental
B-Laban60โ€”4,09538,40559TransferredTransacted2250,000โ€”incremental
Khan El-Khalili40โ€”5,9508,41520TransferredTransacted210,000โ€”incremental
Foodica Plus Trading Agencies105โ€”44,82036,42580TransferredTransacted270,000โ€”incremental
Power House International for Petroleum Services 16โ€”33,12052,14011TransferredTransacted1300,000โ€”incremental
Elwatinโ€”โ€”351TransferredTransacted1โ€”โ€”incremental
Rojada for Industry and Trade7โ€”6,8202,7755TransferredTransacted130,000โ€”incremental
Elios Ready-Made Garments and Knitwear8โ€”1156502TransferredTransacted15,000โ€”incremental
Mohamed Ashraf Abdelmonem Ali Elfeky23โ€”96,680179,29519TransferredTransacted1400,000โ€”incremental
Safety Trans For Trading and Services8โ€”11,3683,4804TransferredTransacted130,000โ€”incremental
Mid Fert Misr for trade19โ€”14,00010,8653TransferredTransacted2150,000โ€”incremental
Al-Amal Establishment for Import, Export, and Car Trading16โ€”92,530129,19514TransferredTransacted1400,000โ€”incremental
Scib For Chemicals182โ€”2,1052,3803TransferredTransacted140,000โ€”incremental
Delta Egypt Company for Agricultural Investment and Animal Production8โ€”24,9055,3608TransferredTransacted160,000โ€”incremental
Fort capital group14โ€”4,7405,06513TransferredTransacted110,000โ€”incremental
.Nile Advanced Technology and Commerce -Arsanyous &CO1โ€”4506101TransferredTransacted11,000โ€”incremental
Investment Gate.CO1โ€”3304851TransferredTransacted31,000โ€”incremental
Makhlouf Sons for Manufacturing Nylon Bags and Sacks7โ€”1,1652,4157TransferredTransacted330,000โ€”incremental
Kashkol for Trade and Distribution26โ€”5,6252,89329TransferredTransacted2200,000โ€”incremental
Caravan Factory Middle East8โ€”18,565โ€”8TransferredTransacted1700,000โ€”New
Seoudi Supermarket190โ€”19,153โ€”85TransferredTransacted0150,000โ€”New
Al-Barawi Gases Industry50โ€”โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted050,000โ€”New
TH Transport and General Supplies57โ€”6,310โ€”26TransferredTransacted0200,000โ€”New
AL Fayoumi for food industry.10โ€”โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted020,000โ€”New
Aramex60โ€”430โ€”2TransferredTransacted0150,000โ€”New
Pipeline 15 ยท Potential New 12 ยท Forecast 10

Pipeline (15)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Prime Distribution and Trading2730,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Reda Transport110โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Salamony Plast30200,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Orient For Transport54500,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Motaheda Co S.A.E1106,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Rabwa for Agricultural Investment & Food Manufacturing36350,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
AL Noor Factoryโ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Atrab / Al muhamdya16100,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
BM Industry and Investment Company1160,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Atwan Group1630,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
InnovaTech Group LLC620,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
William Trans 20300,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Nile Ready Mix Concrete20200,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
ุงู„ุงุณู„ุงู…ูŠู‡ ู„ู„ุชุฌุงุฑู‡630,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
El zomoroda for food industry150250,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched

Potential New Customers (12)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Al Khair Trans for Transportation36300,00050,000Contract Signedโ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted
Eagle Trans704,000,000200,000Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Ocean Foods25100,00050,000Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Motaheda Co S.A.E6,000,0001,000,000Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Orient For Transport26500,000150,000Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Aksa For Transport And Feed Trading12250,000150,000Transacted26,40516,79511TransferredTransacted
Abo Donkol2050,000โ€”Contract Sendโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Safa Trans for General Contracting And Supplies6450,000150,000Contract Signed6,050โ€”4TransferredTransacted
Musa for Fertilizers and Agricultural Development6150,000โ€”Contract sigend3,070โ€”3TransferredTransacted
William Trans 20300,000โ€”Contract signedโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Prime Distribution and Trading2730,000โ€”contract sendโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El zomoroda for food industry150250,000โ€”Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched

Forecast (10)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction StatusMonths WorkingAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusMove status
Al Khair Trans for Transportation36300,000โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted0โ€”โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-10-04
Madinah ElMnwara Iron and Paints Company34โ€”33,95731,15622TransferredTransacted1250,00025,000
Tecno10โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched50,00025,000
Junior Group For Ready-Made Garments Industry20โ€”7,3755,6607TransferredTransacted130,00010,000
Al Aksa For Transport And Feed Trading12โ€”26,40516,79511TransferredTransacted1250,00050,000
Al Safa Trans for General Contracting And Supplies6โ€”6,050โ€”4TransferredTransacted1150,0001,000
Tiba Trade10โ€”1,705405TransferredTransacted150,00010,000
Al Sahel Trading and Distribution Companyโ€”โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted1โ€”20,000
Mustafa Zaky El Sherif10โ€”1,080โ€”6TransferredTransacted010,0005,000
Musa for Fertilizers and Agricultural Development6โ€”3,070โ€”3TransferredTransacted0150,00025,000
Pipeline 21 ยท Potential New 21 ยท Forecast 12

Pipeline (21)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVFeedbackActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
El-Akahal Transport3950,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Baraka Co2650,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Enasco850,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
New Trans341,000,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Keshk Construction 61200,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted
Marina Platforms750,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
MGM FOR READY MIX CONCRETE3150,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Overseas Logistic1420,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Ghonemy650,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Egypt Navigation and Maritime Works Misr Marine3750,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Kenan Trading720,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Gulf Agency1230,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Almein Flex 38100,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Sigma Petroleum Services19200,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Alamein Pack1920,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Ahmed El Sayed Fathy Mohamed Basha (El Basha)2350,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Mohamed Gaber Mohamed Mowena and Partners Company850,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Mohamed Mohamed Abd El Kawy Ziena4020,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Dar El Salam United17100,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”13TransferredTransacted
Trans Misr6750,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduledโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al Khawas Logistics Services Company90100,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled43,520โ€”9TransferredTransacted

Potential New Customers (21)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Fathallah Bait El gomla For Trading and Supplies64300,000โ€”Customer Postponed The Meetingโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
K H Gomla Market141150,000โ€”Customer Postponed The Meetingโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Mostafa Co.32400,000250,000Customer Accept and Will Transfer tomorrowโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
MidGas1250,000โ€”Meeting Done follow up 5/10/2026โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Faragallah247100,000โ€”Offer Sendโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
ADM Medstofts33500,000โ€”meeting Done Follow up 27/9/2026โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Gamal Mohamed(El-Haramain Refrigerator)1250,000โ€”waiting contract sginโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Al-Mostafa Trans Group205500,000300,000Customer Accept and Will Transferโ€”โ€”7TransferredTransacted
Queen Shahd for Exporting Agriculture Products34โ€”โ€”Customer Was Contacted Today and the appointment will be scheduled next weekโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Embassy Freight Transport3200,000โ€”meeting Postponedโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Esweco3215,000โ€”waiting contract sginโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
BOSLA Shipping Services & Supplies750,000โ€”meeting Postponedโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Mohamed Mahran Mahmoud Mahmoud14100,000โ€”meeting Postponedโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Empire logistics services750,000โ€”Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Clean Way2550,000โ€”meeting Done waiting contract sginโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Alex form51400,000โ€”Negotiations followup 20/10โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Kholfaa Khalil Abd El Naeem4200,000โ€”Negotiations Followup 20/10โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Abdul Fattah Ali Al-Gharawi) Al-Gharawi for Transport, Trade and Contracting)221,000,000โ€”meeting done Customer need 0.5%โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
Al-Asala Trading16300,000โ€”Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Beton for Cement and Commercial Agencies10200,000โ€”Negotiationsโ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Future Company For Transportation Services18500,000โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted

Forecast (12)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVFeedbackActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction StatusMonths WorkingAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthMove status
Arafa Truck for Operation Equipment4020,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled2,85516,79511TransferredTransacted3โ€”โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-07-03
M.M.K1220,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled5601,0104TransferredTransacted3โ€”โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-07-02
K.M Global1120,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled13,33527,6908TransferredTransacted3โ€”โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-07-01
Manasek for Import and Trading30โ€”288,54526,36026TransferredTransacted1500,000500,000
Al Bostan Mills30โ€”225,18025,12020TransferredTransacted1500,000500,000
Egyptian International For Food Products - Great Foods S.A.E90โ€”23,045โ€”13TransferredTransacted050,00050,000
Agro Land for Agricultural Manufacturing55โ€”61,330โ€”24TransferredTransacted0400,000100,000
Al Alamya for Agricultural Manufacturing65โ€”77,598โ€”20TransferredTransacted0400,000100,000
Sea Port For International Transport (S.P.T)23โ€”โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted0200,000200,000
Al Khawas Logistics Services Company17โ€”43,520โ€”9TransferredTransacted0800,000200,000
Modern Systems for Services Transportation12โ€”โ€”โ€”TransferredNever Transacted0450,000100,000
00โ€”โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatchedโ€”โ€”
Pipeline 9 ยท Potential New 3 ยท Forecast 4

Pipeline (9)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement Trade285,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Barsi Trans2307,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Arab Brothers302,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Reda Transport902,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Delta Logistics-Closed18500,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Alex Transport1201,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El Shiekh For refrigerated Transport1001,000,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
El-Sherouk Transport50500,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredUnmatched
Afia International Egypt, Savola Egypt30500,000โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted

Potential New Customers (3)

Customer NameNum Of VAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction Status
United for Trade and Distribution3008,000,000200,000Waiting for CFO Final approval 20/8224,656399,21635TransferredTransacted
Barsi Trans2307,000,0001,000,000Final approval 20/8โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted
Afia International Egypt, Savola Egypt30500,000100,000Signing contract 23/8โ€”โ€”Not TransferredNever Transacted

Forecast (4)

Customer NameNum Of VGMVActual GMV (MTD)Last Month GMVActual VehiclesTransfer StatusTransaction StatusMonths WorkingAll GMVExpected GMV This MonthStatusMove status
United for Trade and Distribution3008,000,000224,656399,21635TransferredTransacted3โ€”โ€”โšก Moved from Pipeline โ€” first txn 2026-07-01
Manasek for Import and Trading60โ€”288,54526,36026TransferredTransacted11,000,000โ€”Negotiationsโšก Moved from Potential New Customers โ€” first txn 2026-09-29
EGL80โ€”173,700451,76071TransferredTransacted31,000,000400,000
Capital Fusion Investment40โ€”433,393667,09034TransferredTransacted3700,000โ€”

Penetration Growth vs to 30 Sep baseline

Penetration is cumulative: every vehicle that has ever run Tolls, over the eligible fleet. Once a vehicle is on, it stays counted โ€” a quiet month cannot take it back out โ€” so penetration only falls when the fleet grows faster than vehicles are onboarded, which is why the eligible fleet is reported beside it. Baseline is that count as it stood at the end of last month over the fleet of back then; current is the same count today over today's fleet. Vehicles that have been deleted from the fleet are excluded on both sides. New Cars counts vehicles whose first-ever Tolls transaction falls in this month, so baseline + new cars is the current count. They are split into New Heavy and New Medium; the two can sum to less than the total because light and unclassified cars are real new cars but belong to neither Tolls-eligible class. New Cars GMV is what those new cars have actually billed this month โ€” realized money, not a forecast โ€” and its tooltip breaks the amount down by class.

32.3%
Baseline Penetration (to 30 Sep)
36.6%
Current Penetration (MTD)
+4.3pp
ฮ” Penetration
+679
Brand-new cars this month
+438
โ€ฆof which heavy
+184
โ€ฆof which medium
953,055
GMV from new cars
804,309
โ€ฆheavy GMV
42,458
โ€ฆmedium GMV
Repto 30 Sep VehCurrent Vehto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAccounts With New Cars
Bezo1,8392,09733.7%38.4%+4.6pp+258+157+68447,32428
Nadine65778326.4%31.4%+5.0pp+126+99+22233,18517
Ziad2,0192,22539.2%43.0%+3.8pp+206+102+8944,38823
Abdullah20422623.0%25.5%+2.4pp+22+16+522,6509
Ziad Ahmed19726415.7%21.0%+5.3pp+67+640205,5085

New Cars by Source โ€” Priority vs Rest of Book

Splits this month's brand-new cars by where they came from: the Priority accounts the rep was given to work, or Other accounts elsewhere in their book. A high share from Priority means the list is doing its job; a low one means the growth is happening somewhere the list isn't pointing. Hover a GMV cell for the heavy/medium breakdown, and a car count for how many accounts are in that bucket.

RepNew Cars โ€” PriorityGMV โ€” PriorityNew Cars โ€” OtherGMV โ€” OtherTotal New CarsTotal GMV% GMV from Priority
Bezo+184415,849+7431,475+258447,32493%
Nadine+9073,800+36159,385+126233,18532%
Ziad+4410,550+16233,838+20644,38824%
Abdullah+1120,170+112,480+2222,65089%
Ziad Ahmed+1423,060+53182,448+67205,50811%
All reps+343543,429+336409,626+679953,05557%
Bezo โ€” Priority Accounts Expected GMV
20,310,167
52 total accounts assigned
Nadine โ€” Priority Accounts Expected GMV
4,038,953
36 total accounts assigned
Ziad โ€” Priority Accounts Expected GMV
2,233,970
48 total accounts assigned
Abdullah โ€” Priority Accounts Expected GMV
3,435,418
18 total accounts assigned
Ziad Ahmed โ€” Priority Accounts Expected GMV
12,610,658
12 total accounts assigned

Priority Accounts โ€” All Reps (52)

CustomerRepCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Ostool for Land TransportBezo1,696,4992,980,1973,303,5015,000,0009223239.7%15123265.1%+25.4pp+59+420248,226Greater CairoCustomer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this month. Meeting scheduled for this week to discuss all process
El Ashry Steel STOPPERBezoโ€”491,3553,000,0003,000,0007911767.5%7911767.5%0.0pp000โ€”Key AccountThe contract will be signed this month, and the customer is ready to work next month, 11/2026, as per the last call
PepsiCo STOPPERBezo40,3652,938,1892,897,8242,000,00075291.3%75291.3%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountwaiting to finalize the fuel issue and restarting work in the tolls service - follow up with kareem salem
Samer TradingBezo432,819620,0651,567,1812,000,000356256.5%426267.7%+11.3pp+7+7071,245Greater Cairowill add new v this month
Rashideen EgyptBezo163,0821,527,1071,364,025โ€”249602.5%269602.7%+0.2pp+2+1+1100Key AccountFollow up with Mostafa Zein to schedule a meeting
Ebad El-Rahman Transport STOPPERBezoโ€”1,349,9951,349,995โ€”87410.8%87510.7%-0.1pp000โ€”AlexandriaWaiting the approval from the top management to start the free trial
Danone EgyptBezo202,6191,254,3531,051,734300,000192587.4%3525813.6%+6.2pp+16+12+133,953under discussion
Al-Feki for Road Freight TransportBezo39,50374,625960,4971,000,00075313.2%315358.5%+45.3pp+24+24019,140follow up
LamarBezo194,208830,002635,794200,0001312110.7%1412111.6%+0.8pp+1+10380Key Accountโ€”
Trans BusinessBezo378,286889,092510,806โ€”18232256.5%19932760.9%+4.3pp+17+3+1311,715Key Accountwaiting Cheque guarantee from finance to inc limit as per the call with mostafa zain
Marbella for sweets and chocolate industries LLCBezo149,979539,525389,546500,0005214136.9%5214535.9%-1.0pp000โ€”Deltaโ€”
Pharma Over seasBezo1,105,7451,540,019434,274โ€”43082552.1%46782556.6%+4.5pp+37+3+287,725Alexandriaโ€”
Speed International Trading And DistributionBezo194,814560,529365,715300,00023749847.6%25349950.7%+3.1pp+16+14+21,340Alexandriaโ€”
Ali Ramadan Ali GhanemBezo42,58171,592157,419200,00041526.7%91560.0%+33.3pp+5+5022,025Deltaโ€”
Element for raw materials and mineralsNadine53,7781,297,7621,243,984โ€”101248.1%1412511.2%+3.1pp+4+4026,230Key AccountCustomer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this month. Meeting scheduled for this week discusse all working procces
EICNadine126,879823,353696,474โ€”1211310.6%1211310.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater CairoBatch by batch
ChipsyNadine37,824695,323657,499โ€”122095.7%122095.7%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountwaiting to finalize the fuel finance issue this month first
Cairo Poultry CompanyNadine417,333932,044514,711โ€”336749.3%336749.3%0.0pp000โ€”No Answer
Sky LogisticsNadine24,091378,105354,013โ€”51423.5%81425.6%+2.1pp+3+1+211,500Greater CairoMeeting will be on Tue @ 12
Elsoadaa GroupNadine35,259179,594144,335โ€”5786.4%177821.8%+15.4pp+12+10+220,135Greater CairoMeeting will be on wed @1
Bridge For Engineering and ContractingNadine154,025289,197135,172โ€”233762.2%243764.9%+2.7pp+10040Marketingโ€”
Soficopharm Pharmaceuticals S.A.ENadine33,13199,73666,605โ€”9524538.8%10324542.0%+3.3pp+8+5+3705Greater Cairoโ€”
LunaNadine8,95357,84348,890โ€”133339.4%133339.4%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Elite logisticsNadine39,30086,46047,160โ€”5771.4%5771.4%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Tabark TransportNadine20,80765,74444,937โ€”02610.0%4826118.4%+18.4pp+48+43+514,095โ€”
Al Wagd Group For Trade And AgenciesNadine2,30527,63225,327โ€”142316.1%202358.5%+2.5pp+6+3+3375Alexandriaโ€”
Ghataty GroupNadine53,97778,85424,877โ€”367647.4%367647.4%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountโ€”
Haboba Family For Import and ExportNadine19,08037,60018,520โ€”469051.1%549060.0%+8.9pp+8+7+1720Deltaโ€”
IFTNadine15,31531,76416,449โ€”344772.3%344772.3%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
El-Sherif Transport STOPPERZiadโ€”706,054706,054โ€”154037.5%154037.5%0.0pp000โ€”AlexandriaWhen they worked one year ago, the service didn't matches their internal proccess, so I took the manager number to follow with him and trying to win his back again
Dakahlia PoultryZiad107,280434,080326,800โ€”168618.6%168618.6%0.0pp000โ€”Deltaโ€”
Power House International for Petroleum ServicesZiad48,89192,015251,109300,00081747.1%111764.7%+17.6pp+3+30235Greater Cairoโ€”
B-LabanZiad38,40585,613211,595250,000597677.6%597677.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Abnaa Sina for tradingZiad132,745359,965227,220โ€”9215559.4%10016261.7%+2.4pp+8+803,505Key Accountโ€”
Kashkol for Trade and DistributionZiad8,30414,290191,696200,000234946.9%294959.2%+12.2pp+6+1+5490Upper Egyptโ€”
TH Transport and General SuppliesZiad9,31514,891190,685200,0000500.0%265052.0%+52.0pp+26+13+76,310โ€”
Dakahlia SlaughterZiad51,35275,24923,897โ€”5049102.0%5149104.1%+2.0pp+10010ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ ูˆุนู„ูŠู‡ ูู„ูˆุณ ู„ูŠู†ุง
Al-Omran for Building Materials TradingAbdullah699,0002,370,6301,671,630โ€”5620427.5%5920428.9%+1.5pp+3+3016,165Upper Egyptุดุบุงู„ ุจ 125 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†ู‡ู… 60 ู…ุนุฏุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ ู…ูˆุงู‚ุน ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช 27 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู† ุงุตู„ 65 ู„ุงู† ู…ููŠุด ุณูˆุงู‚ูŠู† ุญุงู„ูŠุง ุญูŠุดุชุบู„ ุนู„ู‰ ุงูˆู„ ุงู„ุณู†ู‡ ุจุงู„ุนุฑุจูŠุงุช ูƒู„ู‡ุง
Al Wafaa Iternational Transportation STOPPERAbdullahโ€”1,007,3461,007,346โ€”65810.3%65810.3%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏู…ุน ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู„ุงู† ู‡ูˆ ุจู„ุบู‡ู… ุงู†ู‡ู… ูŠูˆู‚ููˆุง ุงู„ุชุนุงู…ู„
Mansour FoodsAbdullah41,565414,426372,861โ€”193595.3%193595.3%0.0pp000โ€”AlexandriaHe has issues in fuel at the stations will work with the account manager to solve them, and he faced many issues in Tolls many times the gates doesn't want to pay by Octane, his GMV with Octane is 50,000 abd his total GMV is 300,000, I'm working with him to solve the issues and work with full capacity
Musa for Fertilizers and Agricultural DevelopmentAbdullah4,5326,579145,468150,000050.0%3560.0%+60.0pp+3+303,070โ€”
Agro Green For Trade, Export and Food ProcessingAbdullah79,865178,13598,270โ€”91947.4%91947.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Al AhmadyAbdullah26,38581,69655,311โ€”184738.3%194740.4%+2.1pp+1+1075Alexandriaโ€”
Tiba TradeAbdullah2,5173,48547,48350,0001205.0%52025.0%+20.0pp+4+2+2860โ€”
Junior Group For Ready-Made Garments IndustryAbdullah10,88716,64419,11330,00072429.2%72429.2%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
Al-Mostafa Trans Group STOPPERZiad Ahmedโ€”8,340,2488,340,248500,00074591.5%74591.5%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ูŠุดุชุบู„ ุจูƒุฑูˆุช
El Momtaz STOPPERZiad Ahmedโ€”2,002,7802,002,780โ€”41762.3%41762.3%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ Fuel ู…ู† ุณู†ุฉ
EGLZiad Ahmed451,7602,431,9821,980,2221,000,000717989.9%718088.8%-1.1pp000โ€”Deltaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุงูŠุตุงู„ุงุช ุชูƒูˆู† ู…ุฎุชูˆู…ู‡ ุนู„ู‰ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆ ุฒุงูŠุฏ ุนู„ูŠู‡ุง ุฑุณูˆู… ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ
Eaamar DeltaZiad Ahmed237,138372,236135,097โ€”273284.4%273284.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Egyptian International For Food Products - Great Foods S.A.EZiad Ahmed34,019141,634107,61550,0000700.0%137018.6%+18.6pp+13+12023,045โ€”
Fathallah MarketZiad Ahmed48,37384,83236,459โ€”6611855.9%6611855.9%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Mohamed Abo El Yazeed Ibrahim El SayedZiad Ahmed4,40012,6378,237โ€”91464.3%101471.4%+7.1pp+10015โ€”

New Cars by Source โ€” Priority vs Rest of Book

Splits this month's brand-new cars by where they came from: the Priority accounts the rep was given to work, or Other accounts elsewhere in their book. A high share from Priority means the list is doing its job; a low one means the growth is happening somewhere the list isn't pointing. Hover a GMV cell for the heavy/medium breakdown, and a car count for how many accounts are in that bucket.

RepNew Cars โ€” PriorityGMV โ€” PriorityNew Cars โ€” OtherGMV โ€” OtherTotal New CarsTotal GMV% GMV from Priority
Bezo+184415,849+7431,475+258447,32493%

Priority Accounts (14 shown โ€” 3 stoppers kept in place, backfilled with working accounts)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Ostool for Land Transport1,696,4992,980,1973,303,5015,000,0009223239.7%15123265.1%+25.4pp+59+420248,226Greater CairoCustomer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this month. Meeting scheduled for this week to discuss all process
El Ashry Steel STOPPERโ€”491,3553,000,0003,000,0007911767.5%7911767.5%0.0pp000โ€”Key AccountThe contract will be signed this month, and the customer is ready to work next month, 11/2026, as per the last call
PepsiCo STOPPER40,3652,938,1892,897,8242,000,00075291.3%75291.3%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountwaiting to finalize the fuel issue and restarting work in the tolls service - follow up with kareem salem
Samer Trading432,819620,0651,567,1812,000,000356256.5%426267.7%+11.3pp+7+7071,245Greater Cairowill add new v this month
Rashideen Egypt163,0821,527,1071,364,025โ€”249602.5%269602.7%+0.2pp+2+1+1100Key AccountFollow up with Mostafa Zein to schedule a meeting
Ebad El-Rahman Transport STOPPERโ€”1,349,9951,349,995โ€”87410.8%87510.7%-0.1pp000โ€”AlexandriaWaiting the approval from the top management to start the free trial
Danone Egypt202,6191,254,3531,051,734300,000192587.4%3525813.6%+6.2pp+16+12+133,953under discussion
Al-Feki for Road Freight Transport39,50374,625960,4971,000,00075313.2%315358.5%+45.3pp+24+24019,140follow up
Lamar194,208830,002635,794200,0001312110.7%1412111.6%+0.8pp+1+10380Key Accountโ€”
Trans Business378,286889,092510,806โ€”18232256.5%19932760.9%+4.3pp+17+3+1311,715Key Accountwaiting Cheque guarantee from finance to inc limit as per the call with mostafa zain
Marbella for sweets and chocolate industries LLC149,979539,525389,546500,0005214136.9%5214535.9%-1.0pp000โ€”Deltaโ€”
Pharma Over seas1,105,7451,540,019434,274โ€”43082552.1%46782556.6%+4.5pp+37+3+287,725Alexandriaโ€”
Speed International Trading And Distribution194,814560,529365,715300,00023749847.6%25349950.7%+3.1pp+16+14+21,340Alexandriaโ€”
Ali Ramadan Ali Ghanem42,58171,592157,419200,00041526.7%91560.0%+33.3pp+5+5022,025Deltaโ€”

All Assigned Accounts (52)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Ostool for Land Transport1,696,4992,980,1973,303,5015,000,0009223239.7%151232223965.1%+25.4pp+59+420248,226Greater CairoCustomer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this month. Meeting scheduled for this week to discuss all process
El Ashry Steel STOPPERโ€”491,3553,000,0003,000,0007911767.5%79117863167.5%0.0pp000โ€”Key AccountThe contract will be signed this month, and the customer is ready to work next month, 11/2026, as per the last call
PepsiCo STOPPER40,3652,938,1892,897,8242,000,00075291.3%7529499301.3%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountwaiting to finalize the fuel issue and restarting work in the tolls service - follow up with kareem salem
Samer Trading432,819620,0651,567,1812,000,000356256.5%426259367.7%+11.3pp+7+7071,245Greater Cairowill add new v this month
Rashideen Egypt163,0821,527,1071,364,025โ€”249602.5%269603226382.7%+0.2pp+2+1+1100Key AccountFollow up with Mostafa Zein to schedule a meeting
Ebad El-Rahman Transport STOPPERโ€”1,349,9951,349,995โ€”87410.8%87573210.7%-0.1pp000โ€”AlexandriaWaiting the approval from the top management to start the free trial
Danone Egypt202,6191,254,3531,051,734300,000192587.4%352581619713.6%+6.2pp+16+12+133,953under discussion
Al-Feki for Road Freight Transport39,50374,625960,4971,000,00075313.2%315348558.5%+45.3pp+24+24019,140follow up
Lamar194,208830,002635,794200,0001312110.7%14121576411.6%+0.8pp+1+10380Key Accountโ€”
Trans Business378,286889,092510,806โ€”18232256.5%1993272630160.9%+4.3pp+17+3+1311,715Key Accountwaiting Cheque guarantee from finance to inc limit as per the call with mostafa zain
Marbella for sweets and chocolate industries LLC149,979539,525389,546500,0005214136.9%521451321335.9%-1.0pp000โ€”Deltaโ€”
Pharma Over seas1,105,7451,540,019434,274โ€”43082552.1%46782522859756.6%+4.5pp+37+3+287,725Alexandriaโ€”
Speed International Trading And Distribution194,814560,529365,715300,00023749847.6%2534994306950.7%+3.1pp+16+14+21,340Alexandriaโ€”
Ali Ramadan Ali Ghanem42,58171,592157,419200,00041526.7%91514160.0%+33.3pp+5+5022,025Deltaโ€”
Gulf Arabian Company for Edidle oils and refinin - GAC252,413421,156168,743โ€”609165.9%609185665.9%0.0pp000โ€”Upper Egyptโ€”
Eastern Company S.A.E158,070320,048161,978โ€”488457.1%4984632158.3%+1.2pp+1+1070โ€”
International Heavy Equipment Rental Company30,480173,195142,715โ€”42615.4%926131334.6%+19.2pp+5+2+25,325Alexandriaโ€”
Arafa Truck for Operation Equipment16,795149,555132,76020,000111764.7%11179864.7%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
Metro Market150,808276,430125,622โ€”10617759.9%1091781354361.2%+1.3pp+3+2+11,580Greater Cairoโ€”
Ultra8,68799,66590,97850,00053813.2%1338201834.2%+21.1pp+80+61,835โ€”
Marine Transport & Stevedoring Co12,56095,29882,73830,00061637.5%71613343.8%+6.2pp+1+106,030Telesalesโ€”
Dice46,350105,03458,684โ€”244158.5%2441182358.5%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Detac Project Management & Services B-Logistics.46,35985,65239,29350,000264656.5%274643358.7%+2.2pp+1+10315Greater Cairoโ€”
Kraft Heinz-Cairo Food Industries S.A.E7,11517,18642,88550,0000670.0%246764335.8%+35.8pp+24+2404,820โ€”
Orient Chemicals and Paints (Orient Zein El-Din & Partner)5,72813,45544,27250,00062326.1%82371634.8%+8.7pp+2+1+1600โ€”
Educational Supplies Companyโ€”44,63044,630โ€”2633.3%266033.3%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
Hemto Trade39,36779,73340,366โ€”788591.8%7885553091.8%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Shabana Stores21,81739,88818,18340,000235939.0%315985152.5%+13.6pp+8+1+72,180Greater Cairoโ€”
El-Sallab Trading Company Accountant Mostafa El-Sallab & Partners65,078102,15737,079โ€”4410840.7%49109466345.0%+4.2pp+5+1+4940Greater Cairoโ€”
B Gory For customs clearance and transportationโ€”36,79736,797โ€”1250.0%122050.0%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
El Negma And Compass For Trading22,35731,6789,32130,0001425.0%243150.0%+25.0pp+1+106,825โ€”
Moment for Supplies, Equipment Rental and Electromechanical Works30,38756,73426,347โ€”41136.4%4118336.4%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Eastโ€”25,91225,912โ€”3742.9%374342.9%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Brego For Food Industries S.A.E24,11749,79725,681โ€”305455.6%345453163.0%+7.4pp+4+40270Greater Cairoโ€”
Vet Care78223,09722,315โ€”4757.1%473457.1%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Giza Power13,40133,54020,139โ€”3933118.2%42352510120.0%+1.8pp+30080Greater Cairoโ€”
Anasia Egypt for Trading6424,26719,35820,0000280.0%32828010.7%+10.7pp+3+30435โ€”
Arabic well25,61941,32915,710โ€”172958.6%1729191058.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
United Company for Mills and Complementary Industries16,39327,85311,460โ€”61060.0%6108260.0%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Brand Aid for manufacturing wood, metal and plastic structures3,30511,0807,775โ€”81844.4%81861244.4%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
El fahd elabyad for Cosmetics Trading151416,9857,000030.0%132133.3%+33.3pp+1+1010โ€”
Hinalco7,61514,6157,000โ€”1814128.6%1914140135.7%+7.1pp+1+105โ€”
Milk Foods for Food Industries16,31623,1516,835โ€”77100.0%7752100.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Talabia for distribution4,84510,6195,774โ€”165131.4%1851153635.3%+3.9pp+20+290โ€”
Aswaq Abdelaziz8,15013,8485,698โ€”264656.5%2746242258.7%+2.2pp+1+1065โ€”
El Foursan company3053,7333,428โ€”6785.7%671685.7%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Vero Foods Trade- Distribution2,1623,6481,486โ€”61250.0%6125750.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Modern for supplying factory supplies and commercial agencies1,0502,1001,050โ€”1250.0%120250.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Master Medical1,3632,0446821,00044100.0%4404100.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Three Brothers Trading5051,097592โ€”88100.0%8880100.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Arbian Office for Industrial service290580290โ€”1250.0%120250.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Alwatanyuh Chemicals642642โ€”โ€”100.0%10000.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”

New Cars by Source โ€” Priority vs Rest of Book

Splits this month's brand-new cars by where they came from: the Priority accounts the rep was given to work, or Other accounts elsewhere in their book. A high share from Priority means the list is doing its job; a low one means the growth is happening somewhere the list isn't pointing. Hover a GMV cell for the heavy/medium breakdown, and a car count for how many accounts are in that bucket.

RepNew Cars โ€” PriorityGMV โ€” PriorityNew Cars โ€” OtherGMV โ€” OtherTotal New CarsTotal GMV% GMV from Priority
Nadine+9073,800+36159,385+126233,18532%

Priority Accounts (15)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Element for raw materials and minerals53,7781,297,7621,243,984โ€”101248.1%1412511.2%+3.1pp+4+4026,230Key AccountCustomer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this month. Meeting scheduled for this week discusse all working procces
EIC126,879823,353696,474โ€”1211310.6%1211310.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater CairoBatch by batch
Chipsy37,824695,323657,499โ€”122095.7%122095.7%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountwaiting to finalize the fuel finance issue this month first
Cairo Poultry Company417,333932,044514,711โ€”336749.3%336749.3%0.0pp000โ€”No Answer
Sky Logistics24,091378,105354,013โ€”51423.5%81425.6%+2.1pp+3+1+211,500Greater CairoMeeting will be on Tue @ 12
Elsoadaa Group35,259179,594144,335โ€”5786.4%177821.8%+15.4pp+12+10+220,135Greater CairoMeeting will be on wed @1
Bridge For Engineering and Contracting154,025289,197135,172โ€”233762.2%243764.9%+2.7pp+10040Marketingโ€”
Soficopharm Pharmaceuticals S.A.E33,13199,73666,605โ€”9524538.8%10324542.0%+3.3pp+8+5+3705Greater Cairoโ€”
Luna8,95357,84348,890โ€”133339.4%133339.4%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Elite logistics39,30086,46047,160โ€”5771.4%5771.4%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Tabark Transport20,80765,74444,937โ€”02610.0%4826118.4%+18.4pp+48+43+514,095โ€”
Al Wagd Group For Trade And Agencies2,30527,63225,327โ€”142316.1%202358.5%+2.5pp+6+3+3375Alexandriaโ€”
Ghataty Group53,97778,85424,877โ€”367647.4%367647.4%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountโ€”
Haboba Family For Import and Export19,08037,60018,520โ€”469051.1%549060.0%+8.9pp+8+7+1720Deltaโ€”
IFT15,31531,76416,449โ€”344772.3%344772.3%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”

All Assigned Accounts (36)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Element for raw materials and minerals53,7781,297,7621,243,984โ€”101248.1%14125122311.2%+3.1pp+4+4026,230Key AccountCustomer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this month. Meeting scheduled for this week discusse all working procces
EIC126,879823,353696,474โ€”1211310.6%12113104910.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater CairoBatch by batch
Al Alamia ConceteFULLY PENETRATED121,484814,754693,270โ€”105418.5%1154431120.4%+1.9pp+1+108,000Greater Cairoโ€”
Chipsy37,824695,323657,499โ€”122095.7%12209192175.7%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountwaiting to finalize the fuel finance issue this month first
Menoufia Transport and Petroleum ServicesFULLY PENETRATED605,9911,256,161650,170โ€”237829.5%447973655.7%+26.2pp+21+19+1150,725Key Accountโ€”
Cairo Poultry Company417,333932,044514,711โ€”336749.3%336767049.3%0.0pp000โ€”No Answer
Sky Logistics24,091378,105354,013โ€”51423.5%814213485.6%+2.1pp+3+1+211,500Greater CairoMeeting will be on Tue @ 12
Mylerz for supply chainโ€”188,099188,099โ€”244553.3%2445311453.3%0.0pp000โ€”Operationsโ€”
The International Fleet for Petroleum Transport - Radwan and Partnersโ€”150,646150,646โ€”5955.6%598155.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Elsoadaa Group35,259179,594144,335โ€”5786.4%1778393921.8%+15.4pp+12+10+220,135Greater CairoMeeting will be on wed @1
Bridge For Engineering and Contracting154,025289,197135,172โ€”233762.2%243729864.9%+2.7pp+10040Marketingโ€”
Quantaโ€”126,963126,963โ€”142263.6%142216663.6%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountโ€”
Eagle Transport1,75080,41978,669โ€”3427.1%3434127.0%-0.2pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Soficopharm Pharmaceuticals S.A.E33,13199,73666,605โ€”9524538.8%1032451618442.0%+3.3pp+8+5+3705Greater Cairoโ€”
Luna8,95357,84348,890โ€”133339.4%133362739.4%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Elite logistics39,30086,46047,160โ€”5771.4%577071.4%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Tabark Transport20,80765,74444,937โ€”02610.0%4826114411718.4%+18.4pp+48+43+514,095โ€”
Dascoโ€”26,56626,566โ€”1841.2%18425591.2%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountโ€”
Al Wagd Group For Trade And Agencies2,30527,63225,327โ€”142316.1%20235721638.5%+2.5pp+6+3+3375Alexandriaโ€”
Ghataty Group53,97778,85424,877โ€”367647.4%3676265047.4%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountโ€”
Shane Foodsโ€”24,51024,510โ€”62128.6%62181328.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Delta Plastics & Batteries Manufacturing Company6,10029,39023,290โ€”276144.3%276153844.3%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
Haboba Family For Import and Export19,08037,60018,520โ€”469051.1%5490801060.0%+8.9pp+8+7+1720Deltaโ€”
IFT15,31531,76416,449โ€”344772.3%3447123572.3%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Marina Establishment for Engineering Industry5,10020,01414,914โ€”51241.7%5127541.7%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Cairo3A Poultry5,39520,23514,840โ€”365961.0%3659372261.0%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Quatro for import & export11,38025,15213,772โ€”324276.2%3342152778.6%+2.4pp+10010โ€”
Etoile5,94917,36011,411โ€”365170.6%4051123978.4%+7.8pp+4+3+1225Greater Cairoโ€”
International Environmental Technologies Company - INTECH12,83023,45310,623โ€”3026115.4%3226620123.1%+7.7pp+20+165โ€”
Red Telecom Engineering Consultants2,25111,8929,64010,00031127.3%4114736.4%+9.1pp+10025โ€”
El Esely Group6,91512,1795,264โ€”1616100.0%1616151100.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
MORI1,5655,0773,512โ€”21118.2%4117436.4%+18.2pp+2+20255โ€”
Innovation Tours403,2253,185โ€”2922.2%295422.2%0.0pp000โ€”Marketingโ€”
Eden Facility Management1,5134,6283,115โ€”204247.6%2342113154.8%+7.1pp+3+1+250โ€”
Brides House Commercial4,1106,6132,503โ€”141687.5%141612487.5%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Alex RAB Manufacturing and Trading (Etman Group)4,0555,4211,366โ€”51729.4%61741335.3%+5.9pp+10+130โ€”

New Cars by Source โ€” Priority vs Rest of Book

Splits this month's brand-new cars by where they came from: the Priority accounts the rep was given to work, or Other accounts elsewhere in their book. A high share from Priority means the list is doing its job; a low one means the growth is happening somewhere the list isn't pointing. Hover a GMV cell for the heavy/medium breakdown, and a car count for how many accounts are in that bucket.

RepNew Cars โ€” PriorityGMV โ€” PriorityNew Cars โ€” OtherGMV โ€” OtherTotal New CarsTotal GMV% GMV from Priority
Ziad+4410,550+16233,838+20644,38824%

Priority Accounts (8 shown โ€” 1 stopper kept in place, backfilled with working accounts)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
El-Sherif Transport STOPPERโ€”706,054706,054โ€”154037.5%154037.5%0.0pp000โ€”AlexandriaWhen they worked one year ago, the service didn't matches their internal proccess, so I took the manager number to follow with him and trying to win his back again
Dakahlia Poultry107,280434,080326,800โ€”168618.6%168618.6%0.0pp000โ€”Deltaโ€”
Power House International for Petroleum Services48,89192,015251,109300,00081747.1%111764.7%+17.6pp+3+30235Greater Cairoโ€”
B-Laban38,40585,613211,595250,000597677.6%597677.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Abnaa Sina for trading132,745359,965227,220โ€”9215559.4%10016261.7%+2.4pp+8+803,505Key Accountโ€”
Kashkol for Trade and Distribution8,30414,290191,696200,000234946.9%294959.2%+12.2pp+6+1+5490Upper Egyptโ€”
TH Transport and General Supplies9,31514,891190,685200,0000500.0%265052.0%+52.0pp+26+13+76,310โ€”
Dakahlia Slaughter51,35275,24923,897โ€”5049102.0%5149104.1%+2.0pp+10010ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ ูˆุนู„ูŠู‡ ูู„ูˆุณ ู„ูŠู†ุง

All Assigned Accounts (48)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
FoxFULLY PENETRATED347,8173,065,5662,717,749โ€”9474312.7%9574352521812.8%+0.1pp+1+10195Greater Cairoโ€”
Obour LandFULLY PENETRATED74,772843,673768,901โ€”2625810.1%262583921910.1%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountโ€”
El-Sherif Transport STOPPERโ€”706,054706,054โ€”154037.5%154038237.5%0.0pp000โ€”AlexandriaWhen they worked one year ago, the service didn't matches their internal proccess, so I took the manager number to follow with him and trying to win his back again
El ArabyFULLY PENETRATED648,0751,237,884589,809โ€”74197276.2%74697250746576.7%+0.5pp+50+555Greater Cairoโ€”
FamilyFULLY PENETRATED55,270615,132559,862โ€”284116.8%284111452666.8%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
U Go Logisticsโ€”349,568349,568โ€”91947.4%91919047.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Dakahlia Poultry107,280434,080326,800โ€”168618.6%1686543218.6%0.0pp000โ€”Deltaโ€”
Power House International for Petroleum Services48,89192,015251,109300,00081747.1%111714364.7%+17.6pp+3+30235Greater Cairoโ€”
Al-Buraq for Trade and Transportโ€”274,873274,873100,00071936.8%71914536.8%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
B-Laban38,40585,613211,595250,000597677.6%597671577.6%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Abnaa Sina for trading132,745359,965227,220โ€”9215559.4%1001621491361.7%+2.4pp+8+803,505Key Accountโ€”
Kashkol for Trade and Distribution8,30414,290191,696200,000234946.9%2949173259.2%+12.2pp+6+1+5490Upper Egyptโ€”
TH Transport and General Supplies9,31514,891190,685200,0000500.0%2650262452.0%+52.0pp+26+13+76,310โ€”
Dakahlia Logistics176,668362,254185,586โ€”679769.1%6897762170.1%+1.0pp+10+175Deltaโ€”
Mid Fert Misr for trade20,66734,964129,333150,0002633.3%364250.0%+16.7pp+10010Greater Cairoโ€”
Aramex63585,494149,365150,00001870.0%2187311561.1%+1.1pp+2+20430โ€”
Seoudi Supermarket28,27340,125121,727150,00002040.0%852045714741.7%+41.7pp+85+52+3019,153โ€”
Al Faisal Food Industries162,230294,138131,908โ€”11613585.9%121135128789.6%+3.7pp+5+40605Greater Cairoโ€”
Dar El Salam Unitedโ€”127,213127,213100,000134727.7%1353381524.5%-3.1pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Richbake78,280176,04397,763โ€”5010050.0%5010098250.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Al Amir for Commercial Agencies and Advanced Industries18,275113,95895,683โ€”11552821.8%13353324229125.0%+3.2pp+18+10+81,410Alexandriaโ€”
Foodica Plus Trading Agencies66,163155,50789,34470,0007015345.8%80153807352.3%+6.5pp+10+1+88,425Key Accountโ€”
Ramco Pharma Co73,153127,60854,45580,0006617338.2%741733214142.8%+4.6pp+80+8310Greater Cairoโ€”
Giza For Spinning & Weaving58,159118,82060,661โ€”325064.0%3550104070.0%+6.0pp+30+1115โ€”
Scib For Chemicals3,10715,00736,89340,00021315.4%31311223.1%+7.7pp+1+10700โ€”
Boston new life pharmaceuticalโ€”39,74639,746โ€”102441.7%102581740.0%-1.7pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Tag El Melouk47,55380,69333,140โ€”13113894.9%131138657394.9%0.0pp000โ€”Key Accountโ€”
El Morgan Logistics3,54335,14131,598โ€”71450.0%71411350.0%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Makhlouf Sons for Manufacturing Nylon Bags and Sacks2,8659,98227,13530,00071546.7%71551046.7%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Safety Trans For Trading and Services16,78131,93915,15730,0004757.1%477057.1%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Dakahlia Slaughter51,35275,24923,897โ€”5049102.0%5149472104.1%+2.0pp+10010ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ ูˆุนู„ูŠู‡ ูู„ูˆุณ ู„ูŠู†ุง
Al-Ma'mary for Building Materials Supplyโ€”23,41523,415โ€”1520.0%154120.0%0.0pp000โ€”Upper Egyptโ€”
AL Fayoumi for food industry.โ€”2,67520,00020,0000120.0%0121110.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Advanced systems56519,68319,118โ€”1250.0%120250.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Octogon Textile Industries1014,56714,557โ€”122060.0%122071360.0%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
Misr Pyramids Group16,24929,31613,067โ€”7010169.3%74101138873.3%+4.0pp+40+4560Key Accountโ€”
Marbotik8,65020,96812,317โ€”173450.0%173526948.6%-1.4pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Sodan Shipping2,8279,4146,587โ€”142070.0%172017385.0%+15.0pp+3+30675Greater Cairoโ€”
Gemca Engineering and Contracting1,7657,2255,460โ€”2728.6%273428.6%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
FM FOR INDUSTRIES AND TRADING ASIA FURNITURE9,18514,5755,390โ€”1010100.0%101082100.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Elios Ready-Made Garments and Knitwear6507304,3505,00011010.0%2109120.0%+10.0pp+1+1010Telesalesโ€”
Nok Courier Shipping and Postal Services2,4555,7283,2735,00041040.0%71001070.0%+30.0pp+30+335โ€”
Pan Gulf Plastics4,3358,9234,588โ€”91656.2%111613368.8%+12.5pp+2+20475Greater Cairoโ€”
Lurd1,8386,3064,468โ€”65810.3%1558104825.9%+15.5pp+90+9600Greater Cairoโ€”
Al-Ammar for Livestock Development1,7805,1663,386โ€”6966.7%697266.7%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
TLS Group6102,9302,320โ€”1250.0%122050.0%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
Triangle Oil Field Services9501,5831,0502,00044100.0%4404100.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
.Nile Advanced Technology and Commerce -Arsanyous &CO6641,2746101,0001250.0%120250.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”

New Cars by Source โ€” Priority vs Rest of Book

Splits this month's brand-new cars by where they came from: the Priority accounts the rep was given to work, or Other accounts elsewhere in their book. A high share from Priority means the list is doing its job; a low one means the growth is happening somewhere the list isn't pointing. Hover a GMV cell for the heavy/medium breakdown, and a car count for how many accounts are in that bucket.

RepNew Cars โ€” PriorityGMV โ€” PriorityNew Cars โ€” OtherGMV โ€” OtherTotal New CarsTotal GMV% GMV from Priority
Abdullah+1120,170+112,480+2222,65089%

Priority Accounts (8 shown โ€” 1 stopper kept in place, backfilled with working accounts)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Al-Omran for Building Materials Trading699,0002,370,6301,671,630โ€”5620427.5%5920428.9%+1.5pp+3+3016,165Upper Egyptุดุบุงู„ ุจ 125 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†ู‡ู… 60 ู…ุนุฏุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ ู…ูˆุงู‚ุน ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช 27 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู† ุงุตู„ 65 ู„ุงู† ู…ููŠุด ุณูˆุงู‚ูŠู† ุญุงู„ูŠุง ุญูŠุดุชุบู„ ุนู„ู‰ ุงูˆู„ ุงู„ุณู†ู‡ ุจุงู„ุนุฑุจูŠุงุช ูƒู„ู‡ุง
Al Wafaa Iternational Transportation STOPPERโ€”1,007,3461,007,346โ€”65810.3%65810.3%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏู…ุน ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู„ุงู† ู‡ูˆ ุจู„ุบู‡ู… ุงู†ู‡ู… ูŠูˆู‚ููˆุง ุงู„ุชุนุงู…ู„
Mansour Foods41,565414,426372,861โ€”193595.3%193595.3%0.0pp000โ€”AlexandriaHe has issues in fuel at the stations will work with the account manager to solve them, and he faced many issues in Tolls many times the gates doesn't want to pay by Octane, his GMV with Octane is 50,000 abd his total GMV is 300,000, I'm working with him to solve the issues and work with full capacity
Musa for Fertilizers and Agricultural Development4,5326,579145,468150,000050.0%3560.0%+60.0pp+3+303,070โ€”
Agro Green For Trade, Export and Food Processing79,865178,13598,270โ€”91947.4%91947.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Al Ahmady26,38581,69655,311โ€”184738.3%194740.4%+2.1pp+1+1075Alexandriaโ€”
Tiba Trade2,5173,48547,48350,0001205.0%52025.0%+20.0pp+4+2+2860โ€”
Junior Group For Ready-Made Garments Industry10,88716,64419,11330,00072429.2%72429.2%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”

All Assigned Accounts (18)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Al-Omran for Building Materials Trading699,0002,370,6301,671,630โ€”5620427.5%592041475728.9%+1.5pp+3+3016,165Upper Egyptุดุบุงู„ ุจ 125 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†ู‡ู… 60 ู…ุนุฏุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ ู…ูˆุงู‚ุน ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช 27 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู† ุงุตู„ 65 ู„ุงู† ู…ููŠุด ุณูˆุงู‚ูŠู† ุญุงู„ูŠุง ุญูŠุดุชุบู„ ุนู„ู‰ ุงูˆู„ ุงู„ุณู†ู‡ ุจุงู„ุนุฑุจูŠุงุช ูƒู„ู‡ุง
Al Wafaa Iternational Transportation STOPPERโ€”1,007,3461,007,346โ€”65810.3%65854410.3%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏู…ุน ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู„ุงู† ู‡ูˆ ุจู„ุบู‡ู… ุงู†ู‡ู… ูŠูˆู‚ููˆุง ุงู„ุชุนุงู…ู„
Mansour Foods41,565414,426372,861โ€”193595.3%193591142455.3%0.0pp000โ€”AlexandriaHe has issues in fuel at the stations will work with the account manager to solve them, and he faced many issues in Tolls many times the gates doesn't want to pay by Octane, his GMV with Octane is 50,000 abd his total GMV is 300,000, I'm working with him to solve the issues and work with full capacity
Royal Starโ€”183,983183,983โ€”31030.0%31010030.0%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Musa for Fertilizers and Agricultural Development4,5326,579145,468150,000050.0%355060.0%+60.0pp+3+303,070โ€”
AL Hamed FeedFULLY PENETRATED50,980153,030102,050โ€”192286.4%202219390.9%+4.5pp+1+10140โ€”
Agro Green For Trade, Export and Food Processing79,865178,13598,270โ€”91947.4%91915447.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Al Ahmady26,38581,69655,311โ€”184738.3%1947291840.4%+2.1pp+1+1075Alexandriaโ€”
Tiba Trade2,5173,48547,48350,0001205.0%52041625.0%+20.0pp+4+2+2860โ€”
Junior Group For Ready-Made Garments Industry10,88716,64419,11330,00072429.2%724101429.2%0.0pp000โ€”Telesalesโ€”
M.M.K1,1801,80518,82020,0004580.0%453280.0%0.0pp000โ€”โ€”
Karam El-Sham18,47535,48517,011โ€”91947.4%91915447.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Modern Trade for Food Industries17,46631,63914,173โ€”294367.4%314393472.1%+4.7pp+20+2205Alexandriaโ€”
Multi Medicaโ€”11,40211,402โ€”3650.0%361550.0%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Mustafa Zaky El Sherif1,5946,5508,40610,0000150.0%61614237.5%+37.5pp+6+501,080โ€”
Eagle Gold for For logistics and transportation services5,91012,0656,155โ€”5683.3%675285.7%+2.4pp+10+11,045Upper Egyptโ€”
Techno Alex Co.13,33516,2982,962โ€”101283.3%101221083.3%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Al-Mustafa for Foodstuffs, Dairy Products, Import, Export and Commercial Agencies1,1503,3082,158โ€”61250.0%71212058.3%+8.3pp+1+1010โ€”

New Cars by Source โ€” Priority vs Rest of Book

Splits this month's brand-new cars by where they came from: the Priority accounts the rep was given to work, or Other accounts elsewhere in their book. A high share from Priority means the list is doing its job; a low one means the growth is happening somewhere the list isn't pointing. Hover a GMV cell for the heavy/medium breakdown, and a car count for how many accounts are in that bucket.

RepNew Cars โ€” PriorityGMV โ€” PriorityNew Cars โ€” OtherGMV โ€” OtherTotal New CarsTotal GMV% GMV from Priority
Ziad Ahmed+1423,060+53182,448+67205,50811%

Priority Accounts (7 shown โ€” 2 stoppers kept in place, backfilled with working accounts)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Al-Mostafa Trans Group STOPPERโ€”8,340,2488,340,248500,00074591.5%74591.5%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ูŠุดุชุบู„ ุจูƒุฑูˆุช
El Momtaz STOPPERโ€”2,002,7802,002,780โ€”41762.3%41762.3%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ Fuel ู…ู† ุณู†ุฉ
EGL451,7602,431,9821,980,2221,000,000717989.9%718088.8%-1.1pp000โ€”Deltaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุงูŠุตุงู„ุงุช ุชูƒูˆู† ู…ุฎุชูˆู…ู‡ ุนู„ู‰ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆ ุฒุงูŠุฏ ุนู„ูŠู‡ุง ุฑุณูˆู… ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ
Eaamar Delta237,138372,236135,097โ€”273284.4%273284.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Egyptian International For Food Products - Great Foods S.A.E34,019141,634107,61550,0000700.0%137018.6%+18.6pp+13+12023,045โ€”
Fathallah Market48,37384,83236,459โ€”6611855.9%6611855.9%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Mohamed Abo El Yazeed Ibrahim El Sayed4,40012,6378,237โ€”91464.3%101471.4%+7.1pp+10015โ€”

All Assigned Accounts (12)

CustomerCurrent Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVto 30 Sep Vehto 30 Sep Eligibleto 30 Sep PenetrationCurrent VehEligible VehiclesHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesCurrent Penetrationฮ” PenetrationNew CarsNew HeavyNew MediumNew Cars GMVAreaTolls Team Feedback
Al-Mostafa Trans Group STOPPERโ€”8,340,2488,340,248500,00074591.5%745945271.5%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ูŠุดุชุบู„ ุจูƒุฑูˆุช
El Momtaz STOPPERโ€”2,002,7802,002,780โ€”41762.3%417617152.3%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ Fuel ู…ู† ุณู†ุฉ
EGL451,7602,431,9821,980,2221,000,000717989.9%718079188.8%-1.1pp000โ€”Deltaุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุงูŠุตุงู„ุงุช ุชูƒูˆู† ู…ุฎุชูˆู…ู‡ ุนู„ู‰ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆ ุฒุงูŠุฏ ุนู„ูŠู‡ุง ุฑุณูˆู… ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ
el warda for smokeFULLY PENETRATED36,0711,152,8721,116,801โ€”122055.9%12205116895.9%0.0pp000โ€”Upper Egyptโ€”
Al Khawas Logistics Services Company64,244112,599735,756800,0000190.0%91919047.4%+47.4pp+9+9043,520โ€”
Al Alamya for Agricultural ManufacturingFULLY PENETRATED114,549179,870285,451400,0000350.0%203535057.1%+57.1pp+20+19077,598โ€”
Agro Land for Agricultural ManufacturingFULLY PENETRATED90,535124,609309,465400,0000400.0%244037360.0%+60.0pp+24+24061,330โ€”
Eaamar Delta237,138372,236135,097โ€”273284.4%273229384.4%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Egyptian International For Food Products - Great Foods S.A.E34,019141,634107,61550,0000700.0%137067318.6%+18.6pp+13+12023,045โ€”
Misr International For Customs Servicesโ€”52,06852,068โ€”1714.3%177014.3%0.0pp000โ€”Alexandriaโ€”
Fathallah Market48,37384,83236,459โ€”6611855.9%66118665255.9%0.0pp000โ€”Greater Cairoโ€”
Mohamed Abo El Yazeed Ibrahim El Sayed4,40012,6378,237โ€”91464.3%101441071.4%+7.1pp+10015โ€”

Accounts from the Growth Hit List that couldn't be matched to a rep via Final All or the AM map (0 total).

No accounts.

Non-Tolls leads (691 total) โ€” Expected Monthly GMV is each account's own untapped heavy/medium diesel fleet priced at the industry-matched GMV/vehicle rate (falling back to the system-wide rate when no industry match exists); Forecast Expected GMV is shown separately when this same account also has a number on the Forecast tab.

Main Accounts (61 โ€” these leads are in the path to 100,000,000, worth 76,806,000 EGP/month)

CustomerRepHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Al-Motaheda Co S.A.EAbdullah15512811,4339,5592,995,6196,000,000Negotiations
Barsi TransBezo942418,3983,4591,812,4657,000,000Final approval 20/8
Eagle TransAbdullah80418,3983,4591,485,7024,000,000Negotiations
Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement TradeAbdullah2702,6571,74971,7485,000,000ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡
United for trading and transportAbdullah2141418,3983,4593,985,668โ€”CEO approval pending 14/10
El Reda TransportZiad Ahmed102318,3983,4591,887,0052,000,000Will schedule a meeting first of October
Alexandria Sugar Company ( Savola Group )Ziad Ahmed2205711,4339,5593,060,050โ€”โ€”
Ship And CrewNadine146918,3983,4592,717,286โ€”Nadien
Dairy DistributorsBezo2328585,5891,0612,206,921100,000customer reday to work and try this month, finalize final approval this week
Kuwait For International TransportNadine47018,3983,459864,7201,000,000Waiting to transfer
SenyoritaNadine3321671,960679764,1631,000,000Signing phase
OrascomNadine264811,4339,559756,0831,000,000Negotiaiton to sign the contract
EPXZiad806118,3983,4591,682,885โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุจุนุฏ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ุนู‚ุฏ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ
Hassan Allam - HeavyBezo412011,4339,559659,9201,000,000waiting transfer
ENRNadine22307,4381,3251,658,753โ€”Wattaneya
Fly Group for tradingNadine1686552,6571,7491,591,997โ€”Meeting done , Free of charge till 31/10
coca colaNadine6572931,9606791,486,757โ€”Meeting done , will send all data and the MOM
Trans Star Global Logistics LimitedNadine711618,3983,4591,361,629โ€”abroad , will give me confirmation once he is back
Ertekaa.Nadine172337,4382001,285,997โ€”Only governments
Sesco TransZiad Ahmed230615,0061,9631,271,092โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
East DeltaZiad1492136,4691,3251,246,140โ€”Bus
JuhaynaNadine565341,9606791,130,518โ€”Ziad, Post paid needed , me and fady trying to set a meeting
El - Shiekh Group for Refrigerated TransportZiad Ahmed61018,3983,4591,122,296โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
Travco developmentsZiad141307,4381,3251,088,555โ€”Bezo
New TransAbdullah21112,6571,74975,0431,000,000he have problems Kassem and Maicel they will visit him next week
Al Mansour International DistributionBezo645162,6571,7491,072,529โ€”Contract signed, we now negotiate with finance and your operation to start and i try to schedule meeting this week
QualityNadine1932,63680252,4861,000,000will try with him again
EETC AlexAbdullah1231975,0061,9631,002,384โ€”ู…ุชุงุจุน ู…ุน ูƒุงู…ู„ ู„ุฃู†ู‡ ูƒุฃู†ูˆ ู…ุจู„ุบูŠู†ูˆ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ู…ุนุงููŠู† ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุจู†ุชุฃูƒุฏ ู…ู† ุงู„ู…ุนู„ูˆู…ู‡ ูˆุญุงูˆู„ู†ุง ู…ุน ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡
ArmaBezo55011,4339,559628,796350,000meeting at 20/10/2026
Egypt ExpressNadine377518,3983,459940,188โ€”Pipeline
Misr Express for Trade and DistributionZiad2471552,6571,749927,450โ€”ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ูุชุฑุฉ ูˆุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ู‰ ูˆู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ
Madinty for Real Estate Project ManagementZiad384611,4339,559874,157โ€”Bus
Nile Ready Mix ConcreteAbdullah451211,4339,559629,178200,000ู…ุด ุนุงูŠุฒ ููˆุงุชูŠุฑ ุถุฑุจูŠู‡
Al-Khulud Trading and Commercial Agencies companyNadine303112,6571,749824,411โ€”Bizo
Hany Ali Mohamed Al-ArabiBezo482,59916711,728800,000Waiting transfer
Yasser El Sayed Tawfik Abo El ElaAbdullah42418,3983,459786,566โ€”The rate is too expensive to the customer, I arranged meeting with him in 20/10
El Ezz New for TransportationZiad Ahmed42118,3983,459776,188โ€”No Answer
Badran GroupBezo1811502,6571,749743,321โ€”No Answer - Follow Up
Esmaileya Investment For Agricultural & Industrial - ForatZiad Ahmed1951252,6571,749736,800โ€”โ€”
Water and Sanitation CompanyAbdullah91887,438200694,490โ€”Am told me they didnt answer him
Kiriazi ElectricBezo102925,0061,963691,175โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ู…ุฑุงุฌุนุฉ ู…ุน ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุนุฏ ูŠูˆู…ูŠู† - ูุฑุน ุงุณูƒู†ุฏุฑูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท ุจุงู‚ูŠ ุงู„ูุฑูˆุน ุบูŠุฑ ู†ุดุทุฉ ูˆุณูˆู ูŠุชู… ุงุฑุณุงู„ ุฑู‚ู… ู…ุณุฆูˆู„ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฑุฆูŠุณูŠุฉ
Al AndalusAbdullah103245,0061,963685,976โ€”ุงู„ู…ูˆุธู ุณุงูŠุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู…ู† ุฃุฑุจุน ุณู†ูŠู†
HepcaNadine9117,438200677,090โ€”Only governments // Red sea
Abo El WafaBezo52811,4339,559670,971โ€”number on system out of service and company not assignt AM
Kamel Office For TransportZiad Ahmed303118,3983,459659,189โ€”with nadine
Tristar Cargo SystemNadine35018,3983,459643,941โ€”with nadine
MAMNadine33518,3983,459624,441โ€”With Makka logistics and waiting him to back
Horus TradeNadine8017,438259595,328โ€”Closed
EETC upper EgyptAbdullah611405,0061,963580,141โ€”No Answer
Reftruck Egypt Refrigeration CompanyZiad Ahmed31218,3983,459577,266โ€”โ€”
Sela TransZiad30218,3983,459558,868โ€”He will work at the beggining of the year because he doesn't pay Tolls at this time
Logistic TeamAbdullah27018,3983,459496,754โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูƒุงู† ุนู„ูŠู‡ ู…ุฏูŠูˆู†ูŠู‡ ูˆุฏูุน ุฌุฒุฆ ูƒุจูŠุฑ ู…ู†ู‡ุง ุงู„ู…ูุฑูˆุถ ู†ุบูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ูŠูƒูˆู† prepaid ุจุนุฏ ูƒุฏู‡ ู†ุดุชุบู„ Tolls
Al-Mustafa Transport Office and ShippingBezo26018,3983,459478,356โ€”suspend
Shazly TransAbdullah26018,3983,459478,356โ€”No Answer
Eagle For Transportation ServicesZiad Ahmed26018,3983,459478,356โ€”โ€”
Iraqi TransZiad25018,3983,459459,958โ€”ู…ุดุชุบู„ุด ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ูˆู…ููŠุด ุฑู‚ู…
El-Forsan TransportAbdullah24118,3983,459445,019โ€”ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุญูŠุจุนุชู„ู‰ ุฑู‚ู… ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูƒู†ุง ุนุฑุถู†ุง ุนู„ูŠู‡ู… ู‚ุจู„ ูƒุฏู‡ ูˆู…ุด ู…ู‚ุชู†ุนูŠู† ุจุงู„ููƒุฑู‡ ุจุณ ุญุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ุนุงู‡ู… ุชุงู†ู‰
Mass TransAbdullah24018,3983,459441,559โ€”not intersted now , we will contect them first new year .
Elmatgar For Trading AgenciesZiad Ahmed53277,438116397,372โ€”โ€”
El Batta For ShippingZiad Ahmed16918,3983,459325,507โ€”โ€”
Al Ameriya PharmaceuticalsZiad Ahmed73184,342295322,273โ€”โ€”

All Leads (691)

CustomerRepHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Al-Motaheda Co S.A.EAbdullah15512811,4339,5592,995,6196,000,000Negotiations
Barsi TransBezo942418,3983,4591,812,4657,000,000Final approval 20/8
Eagle TransAbdullah80418,3983,4591,485,7024,000,000Negotiations
Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement TradeAbdullah2702,6571,74971,7485,000,000ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡
United for trading and transportAbdullah2141418,3983,4593,985,668โ€”CEO approval pending 14/10
El Reda TransportZiad Ahmed102318,3983,4591,887,0052,000,000Will schedule a meeting first of October
Alexandria Sugar Company ( Savola Group )Ziad Ahmed2205711,4339,5593,060,050โ€”โ€”
Ship And CrewNadine146918,3983,4592,717,286โ€”Nadien
Dairy DistributorsBezo2328585,5891,0612,206,921100,000customer reday to work and try this month, finalize final approval this week
EditaZiad6412601,9606791,432,983500,000will sign next week
GB LogisticsBezo751218,3983,4591,421,385500,000Bizo
Kuwait For International TransportNadine47018,3983,459864,7201,000,000Waiting to transfer
SenyoritaNadine3321671,960679764,1631,000,000Signing phase
OrascomNadine264811,4339,559756,0831,000,000Negotiaiton to sign the contract
EPXZiad806118,3983,4591,682,885โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุจุนุฏ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ุนู‚ุฏ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ
Hassan Allam - HeavyBezo412011,4339,559659,9201,000,000waiting transfer
ENRNadine22307,4381,3251,658,753โ€”Wattaneya
Fly Group for tradingNadine1686552,6571,7491,591,997โ€”Meeting done , Free of charge till 31/10
coca colaNadine6572931,9606791,486,757โ€”Meeting done , will send all data and the MOM
Latt LogisticsiNadine49118,3983,459904,976500,000Nadien
Trans Star Global Logistics LimitedNadine711618,3983,4591,361,629โ€”abroad , will give me confirmation once he is back
El MohandesZiad Ahmed107305,0061,963594,517700,000will sign
Ertekaa.Nadine172337,4382001,285,997โ€”Only governments
Sesco TransZiad Ahmed230615,0061,9631,271,092โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
East DeltaZiad1492136,4691,3251,246,140โ€”Bus
JuhaynaNadine565341,9606791,130,518โ€”Ziad, Post paid needed , me and fady trying to set a meeting
El - Shiekh Group for Refrigerated TransportZiad Ahmed61018,3983,4591,122,296โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
Travco developmentsZiad141307,4381,3251,088,555โ€”Bezo
Alfa logistics for storing & TransportationsBezo501718,3983,459978,724100,000will ready to work in 1/10after free trial Marbella sweets
New TransAbdullah21112,6571,74975,0431,000,000he have problems Kassem and Maicel they will visit him next week
Al Mansour International DistributionBezo645162,6571,7491,072,529โ€”Contract signed, we now negotiate with finance and your operation to start and i try to schedule meeting this week
Elsewedy InfrastructureNadine41815,0061,963364,223700,000Waitng to sign
QualityNadine1932,63680252,4861,000,000will try with him again
Al Khair Trans for TransportationAbdullah39218,3983,459724,453300,000with abdalla
EETC AlexAbdullah1231975,0061,9631,002,384โ€”ู…ุชุงุจุน ู…ุน ูƒุงู…ู„ ู„ุฃู†ู‡ ูƒุฃู†ูˆ ู…ุจู„ุบูŠู†ูˆ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ู…ุนุงููŠู† ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุจู†ุชุฃูƒุฏ ู…ู† ุงู„ู…ุนู„ูˆู…ู‡ ูˆุญุงูˆู„ู†ุง ู…ุน ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡
ArmaBezo55011,4339,559628,796350,000meeting at 20/10/2026
Future Company For Transportation ServicesAbdullah24018,3983,459441,559500,000โ€”
Egypt ExpressNadine377518,3983,459940,188โ€”Pipeline
Misr Express for Trade and DistributionZiad2471552,6571,749927,450โ€”ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ูุชุฑุฉ ูˆุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ู‰ ูˆู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ
MCVZiad611107,4381,325599,478300,000will sign
Madinty for Real Estate Project ManagementZiad384611,4339,559874,157โ€”Bus
Nile Ready Mix ConcreteAbdullah451211,4339,559629,178200,000ู…ุด ุนุงูŠุฒ ููˆุงุชูŠุฑ ุถุฑุจูŠู‡
Al-Khulud Trading and Commercial Agencies companyNadine303112,6571,749824,411โ€”Bizo
Hany Ali Mohamed Al-ArabiBezo482,59916711,728800,000Waiting transfer
B-techNadine1392872,636802596,459200,000Waiting to transfer
Yasser El Sayed Tawfik Abo El ElaAbdullah42418,3983,459786,566โ€”The rate is too expensive to the customer, I arranged meeting with him in 20/10
El Ezz New for TransportationZiad Ahmed42118,3983,459776,188โ€”No Answer
DomtyNadine2171871,960679552,342200,000Maybe the first of next month
Afia International Egypt, Savola EgyptBezo9512,599167247,048500,000Signing contract 23/8
Badran GroupBezo1811502,6571,749743,321โ€”No Answer - Follow Up
Esmaileya Investment For Agricultural & Industrial - ForatZiad Ahmed1951252,6571,749736,800โ€”โ€”
Ocean FoodsAbdullah2462271,960679636,352100,000Negotiations
Tiba 2000Ziad861067,438200660,89870,000waiting transfer
Water and Sanitation CompanyAbdullah91887,438200694,490โ€”Am told me they didnt answer him
Kiriazi ElectricBezo102925,0061,963691,175โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ู…ุฑุงุฌุนุฉ ู…ุน ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุนุฏ ูŠูˆู…ูŠู† - ูุฑุน ุงุณูƒู†ุฏุฑูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท ุจุงู‚ูŠ ุงู„ูุฑูˆุน ุบูŠุฑ ู†ุดุทุฉ ูˆุณูˆู ูŠุชู… ุงุฑุณุงู„ ุฑู‚ู… ู…ุณุฆูˆู„ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฑุฆูŠุณูŠุฉ
Al AndalusAbdullah103245,0061,963685,976โ€”ุงู„ู…ูˆุธู ุณุงูŠุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู…ู† ุฃุฑุจุน ุณู†ูŠู†
HepcaNadine9117,438200677,090โ€”Only governments // Red sea
Abo El WafaBezo52811,4339,559670,971โ€”number on system out of service and company not assignt AM
MM GroupNadine43265,0061,963266,286400,000Will scedule a meeting next week
SamcoZiad7911,4339,559166,060500,000Pending contract signature
Kamel Office For TransportZiad Ahmed303118,3983,459659,189โ€”with nadine
Modern Systems for Services TransportationAbdullah11118,3983,459205,841450,000Done
El-Akahal TransportAbdullah32418,3983,459602,58350,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Gulf AgencyZiad Ahmed33218,3983,459614,06330,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Tristar Cargo SystemNadine35018,3983,459643,941โ€”with nadine
Orient For TransportZiad Ahmed40143,058703132,169500,000We will schedule a meeting this week 3/9
MAMNadine33518,3983,459624,441โ€”With Makka logistics and waiting him to back
Sea Port For International Transport (S.P.T)Ziad Ahmed23018,3983,459423,161200,000โ€”
Horus TradeNadine8017,438259595,328โ€”Closed
EETC upper EgyptAbdullah611405,0061,963580,141โ€”No Answer
Reftruck Egypt Refrigeration CompanyZiad Ahmed31218,3983,459577,266โ€”โ€”
Sela TransZiad30218,3983,459558,868โ€”He will work at the beggining of the year because he doesn't pay Tolls at this time
ADM MedstoftsAbdullah30370015421,464500,000meeting Done Follow up 27/9/2026
FaragallahZiad Ahmed177941,960679410,774100,000Offer Send
DHLZiad59718,3983,459427,54880,000will sign next week
Logistic TeamAbdullah27018,3983,459496,754โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูƒุงู† ุนู„ูŠู‡ ู…ุฏูŠูˆู†ูŠู‡ ูˆุฏูุน ุฌุฒุฆ ูƒุจูŠุฑ ู…ู†ู‡ุง ุงู„ู…ูุฑูˆุถ ู†ุบูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ูŠูƒูˆู† prepaid ุจุนุฏ ูƒุฏู‡ ู†ุดุชุบู„ Tolls
Sofico PharmNadine1501252,636802495,583โ€”โ€”
Al-Mostafa Co.Ziad1555,5891,06189,133400,000Customer Accept and Will Transfer tomorrow
Alex formAbdullah1725,0061,96389,026400,000ุชู… ุงู„ุงุชุตุงู„ ุจุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูˆ ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏ
Al-Mustafa Transport Office and ShippingBezo26018,3983,459478,356โ€”suspend
Shazly TransAbdullah26018,3983,459478,356โ€”No Answer
Eagle For Transportation ServicesZiad Ahmed26018,3983,459478,356โ€”โ€”
Iraqi TransZiad25018,3983,459459,958โ€”ู…ุดุชุบู„ุด ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ูˆู…ููŠุด ุฑู‚ู…
Arafa Group for Construction and IndustryZiad143111,4339,559456,387โ€”โ€”
Myway Egypt.CONadine971044,342295451,824โ€”Pipeline
El Ghazy For General ContractingNadine39011,4339,559445,874โ€”โ€”
El-Forsan TransportAbdullah24118,3983,459445,019โ€”ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุญูŠุจุนุชู„ู‰ ุฑู‚ู… ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูƒู†ุง ุนุฑุถู†ุง ุนู„ูŠู‡ู… ู‚ุจู„ ูƒุฏู‡ ูˆู…ุด ู…ู‚ุชู†ุนูŠู† ุจุงู„ููƒุฑู‡ ุจุณ ุญุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ุนุงู‡ู… ุชุงู†ู‰
Mass TransAbdullah24018,3983,459441,559โ€”not intersted now , we will contect them first new year .
Flash ToursNadine211418,3983,459431,162โ€”โ€”
Eltawhed for TransportationAbdullah22518,3983,459422,059โ€”โ€”
Arab for Industry and International TradeZiad125512,6571,749421,364โ€”โ€”
Elsafa W ElmarwaNadine97318,3983,459418,117โ€”โ€”
AL GAMMALNadine10918,3983,459215,117200,000Meeting on 22/09
Gulf Arabic for trade, distribution, import, and exportBezo2604,342295112,893300,000ุจูŠู‚ูˆู„ูŠ ุงู†ู‡ู… ุดุบุงู„ูŠู† ุจุณ ุงุตู„ุง ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ู…ุด ู…ุชูุนู„ู‡ ุนู„ูŠ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆูƒู„ู…ุช ู‡ุดุงู… Am ู…ุณุชู†ูŠ ูŠุฑุฏ ุนู„ูŠุง
Agyad TransNadine011818,3983,459408,203โ€”โ€”
Misr Cement GroupZiad91194,342295400,725โ€”ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ู‡ูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ุงู„ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ
PODNadine182018,3983,459400,356โ€”โ€”
Al RoadAbdullah111592,6571,749398,153โ€”โ€”
Elmatgar For Trading AgenciesZiad Ahmed53277,438116397,372โ€”โ€”
Al-Ibrahimiya CoBezo011318,3983,459390,906โ€”โ€”
Unit LogisticsBezo21018,3983,459386,364โ€”โ€”
ElNoor ElhadyAbdullah20518,3983,459385,263โ€”โ€”
Al Saleh for Transportation, Import and ExportNadine117253,058703375,376โ€”Bizo
Privilege Language SchoolNadine5007,4381,325371,918โ€”โ€”
Mediterranean Shipping Company Egypt - MSCBezo20018,3983,459367,966โ€”โ€”
Mostafa Abdel Moneim for General TransportationBezo20018,3983,459367,966โ€”โ€”
United Company for Container and General Cargo Handling and StorageBezo20018,3983,459367,966โ€”โ€”
Nada TransportZiad143118,3983,459364,816โ€”โ€”
Capital EgyptNadine18718,3983,459355,385โ€”โ€”
Abo Aram DistributionBezo6285,5891,061354,977โ€”โ€”
Hemaya for security and money transferNadine18618,3983,459351,926โ€”โ€”
El Salam Transport COBezo19018,3983,459349,568โ€”โ€”
K H Gomla MarketZiad Ahmed60452,636802194,225150,000Customer Postponed The Meeting
MO group for Import & ExportZiad161722,6571,749343,337โ€”ุนู†ุฏู‡ ู…ุดุงูƒู„ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ ูˆุงูˆู„ ู…ุง ุงู„ู…ุดุงูƒู„ ู‡ุชุชุญู„ ู‡ูŠุจุชุฏู‰ ุดุบู„
Egypt Dou DouNadine18318,3983,459341,548โ€”โ€”
Siwa forManufacturing and DevelopmentNadine8296,5207,135259,07880,000Will set a meeting with Mahmoud el banant next week 20/09
Al Ibrahimia for Public TransportNadine18018,3983,459331,169โ€”โ€”
SuperJet Egypt - ClosedZiad02496,4691,325329,899โ€”โ€”
NSPONadine1151672,599167326,690โ€”โ€”
El Batta For ShippingZiad Ahmed16918,3983,459325,507โ€”โ€”
Al Ameriya PharmaceuticalsZiad Ahmed73184,342295322,273โ€”โ€”
EETC CapitalNadine35725,0061,963316,523โ€”โ€”
Aman Nadine4237,4381,325316,386โ€”Contract sent with 2%, waiting for confirmation
MemcoBezo17018,3983,459312,771โ€”โ€”
Sinai International MiningZiad5875,0061,963304,084โ€”โ€”
Al-Sheikh for Trade and DistributionAbdullah5355,5891,061301,497โ€”โ€”
EICW EGYPTBezo171111,4339,559299,505โ€”Negotiation
El Renad for cleaning services and suppliesBezo28309,2281,325298,137โ€”โ€”
Njoom Elasema for Integrated Contracting and General SuppliesAbdullah111811,4339,559297,822โ€”ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู…ุด ุญุงุจุจ ูŠุชูƒู„ู… ููŠ ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูˆุฑุงูุถ ุงู„ููƒุฑู‡
Sigma Petroleum ServicesAbdullah31218,3983,45996,707200,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Escapade TravelZiad16018,3983,459294,373โ€”โ€”
Naser Saleh Shipping officeZiad15318,3983,459286,353โ€”โ€”
Al-Masrya LogisticsZiad Ahmed25011,4339,559285,816โ€”โ€”
UnionaireNadine30695,0061,963285,605โ€”Negotiation
Al-Saidi for Electrical AppliancesZiad1605,0061,96380,095200,000ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุงุฑุณุงู„ ูƒุงูุฉ ุงู„ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุงู„ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ
MTINadine10855,0061,963216,88960,000Waitng to sign
Eraqy for Goods TransportationBezo15018,3983,459275,975โ€”โ€”
Al-Iman Transport OfficeAbdullah15018,3983,459275,975โ€”Not interested
Engineering projects for civil and metal constructionNadine141211,4339,559274,766โ€”โ€”
Silo FoodsZiad Ahmed117661,960679274,153โ€”ุดุฑูƒู‡ ุชุจุน ุงู„ุฌูŠุด ู…ุด ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆุง ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ูˆู…ูˆุงุฒูŠู† ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุชุจุน ุงู„ู…ูŠู†ุงุก ูู‚ุท
Al Safa for Advanced Systems -Tarek Zaghloul LLCBezo151011,4339,559267,080โ€”โ€”
Deutshe For Import And ExportZiad Ahmed5135,0061,963261,191โ€”โ€”
LSN TransportAbdullah22111,4339,559261,078โ€”Not interested
EgastZiad Ahmed51234,990285261,012โ€”โ€”
Hassan Abu Khudair Ahmed ShaheenBezo221152,6571,749259,591โ€”โ€”
Abu Shady Contracting TransportBezo14018,3983,459257,576โ€”โ€”
El Hamd TransZiad Ahmed14018,3983,459257,576โ€”โ€”
Wahid Abdul-Hakim Abdul-Samad Muhammad Ziad Ahmed14018,3983,459257,576โ€”โ€”
Parcel Transport and ShippingZiad07418,3983,459255,992โ€”โ€”
Makka LogisticsNadine102018,3983,459253,170โ€”Nadine
Abdul Fattah Ali Al-Gharawi) Al-Gharawi for Transport, Trade and Contracting)Ziad22011,4339,559251,519โ€”Negotiations
EIMNadine21439,2281,325250,763โ€”โ€”
El baianZiad31147,4381,325249,138โ€”โ€”
Al Rawda Al Sharifa for Detergents and Commercial AgenciesBezo81182,6571,749246,725โ€”โ€”
Care ServicesAbdullah41215,0061,963246,460โ€”โ€”
ElMaghraby TransZiad13218,3983,459246,097โ€”โ€”
El Marwa For Car RentalNadine33246,4691,325245,287โ€”โ€”
Eman Saleh DistributionAbdullah75213,058703244,125โ€”No Answer
Wadi PoultryNadine54552,6571,749239,689โ€”Meeting will be next week , Post paid negotiaition, FU on Fady 12/8
Friday FriendsZiad Ahmed13018,3983,459239,178โ€”โ€”
Afia StockBezo12201,960679239,125โ€”โ€”
Alex ConvertaZiad42125,0061,963233,802โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุฑุงูุถุฉ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน
Arab Company for Projects and Urban DevelopmentZiad371503,714641233,539โ€”โ€”
Al-Barawi Gases IndustryZiad3245,5891,061183,07750,000Done
El Tahan Golden Dates LLCNadine58432,6571,749229,330โ€”โ€”
Gamal Samida for DistributionAbdullah78122,6571,749228,260โ€”โ€”
El Harmin tradingBezo12118,3983,459224,239โ€”Contract sent ,follow up
Al Bedaya for transportationBezo12018,3983,459220,780โ€”โ€”
Rea Sea Drinking Water and Sanitation CompanyAbdullah79862,599167219,635โ€”ุนู†ุฏู‡ู… ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ู…ููŠ ู…ุญุทุงุช ู…ุฑุณูŠ ุนู„ู… ูˆุงู„ู‚ุตูŠุฑ ู…ู† ูค ุดู‡ูˆุฑ ูˆุจู„ุบู†ูŠ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ุญูŠูˆู‚ููˆุงุงุง ุงู„ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ู„ูˆ ุงู„ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ู…ุชุญู„ุชุด
Egypt Stone For Mining and SuppliesBezo67163,058703216,143โ€”Karim called him and waiting for confirmation
ShyftologyZiad2907,4381,325215,712โ€”โ€”
German Evangelical Secondary SchoolZiad2907,4381,325215,712โ€”โ€”
GIECOBezo17211,4339,559213,473โ€”โ€”
Ghabour AutoNadine26425,0061,963212,588โ€”โ€”
Al Nada Foundation - Mansour Moustafa Shehata ElsherbinyBezo91318,3983,459210,556โ€”โ€”
H Co.Abdullah12711,4339,559204,105โ€”Call again after 1H
Sezar TravelBezo11018,3983,459202,381โ€”โ€”
HarvestZiad2707,4381,325200,836โ€”โ€”
Roaya Move for Transportation and SuppliesZiad Ahmed91018,3983,459200,178โ€”โ€”
Al Reyadah ContractingAbdullah15311,4339,559200,167โ€”โ€”
Abdul Hamid for General Contracting Ziad91011,4339,559198,484โ€”โ€”
El GhonemyAbdullah3933,714641146,75750,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Protection For Contracting and DesignBezo71211,4339,559194,737โ€”waiting for confirmation on contract terms
Al Farabi Educational Company (Glory American Schools Group) LLCBezo2617,4381,325194,722โ€”โ€”
ElectronicsZiad17011,4339,559194,355โ€”โ€”
Ice Food For Food ManufacturingNadine72781,960679194,102โ€”โ€”
The Egyptian Company For Advanced Industries ,El Sewedy SidcoZiad Ahmed81118,3983,459185,239โ€”โ€”
EL Gharabawy For TransportBezo10018,3983,459183,983โ€”โ€”
Opulent for transportation and logistical servicesBezo10018,3983,459183,983โ€”Contract sent - waiting sgin -Customer need meeting
Arkas Logistics Egypt S.A.EBezo10018,3983,459183,983โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ุน ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
Minraf SpringsBezo2626,5207,135183,794โ€”โ€”
Hassan Ali Foundation Abdullah61211,4339,559183,304โ€”โ€”
Dawagen EgyptZiad49662,636802182,066โ€”โ€”
Nasco ToursAbdullah81018,3983,459181,780โ€”โ€”
E.mak Swimming Pools & Water ParksBezo51311,4339,559181,431โ€”โ€”
Nouval GroupBezo3385,0061,963180,898โ€”โ€”
Falah Industrial InvestmentNadine8186,5207,135180,592โ€”Very low traffic
Elrowad SECURITYBezo211137,438200178,805โ€”Not decided if he needs it
Ayman Afandy for trade and distributionNadine34502,6571,749177,797โ€”โ€”
Al-Gawhara FoodsZiad Ahmed58941,960679177,528โ€”Call after 1H 21/9
RemasZiad48781,960679147,06130,000will sign
Family Real Estate Investments, General Contracting and Supplies LLCAbdullah4723,714641175,825โ€”โ€”
United OilNadine77361,960679175,375โ€”ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ู„ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุงู„ุณุงุนุฉ 4 ู„ู…ุนุฑูุฉ ุงู„ุฑุฏ ูˆุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ
DecomBezo24285,0061,963175,098โ€”โ€”
Mobica Nadine20385,0061,963174,702โ€”โ€”
EL Masrya Foodstuff Trading and Distribution CompanyZiad Ahmed38422,6571,749174,435โ€”โ€”
alarabiyaBezo11511,4339,559173,554โ€”โ€”
HelpooNadine2277,4381,325172,918โ€”โ€”
Al-Youssef Integrated ContractingZiad51211,4339,559171,872โ€”โ€”
El Teriak industrial GroupZiad3335,0061,963171,084โ€”Done
Al-Ahebba Trading and Commercial Agencies CompanyNadine6322,6571,749170,910โ€”โ€”
Nader GroupAbdullah22632,6571,749168,645โ€”โ€”
El Rawda Nadine31411,4339,559168,124โ€”โ€”
Emcotec Specialized ContractingZiad21511,4339,559166,251โ€”โ€”
Al-Hamd Contracting and General SuppliesAbdullah7911,4339,559166,060โ€”โ€”
Taiba Egypt for Trade and Commercial Agencies CompanyNadine41322,6571,749164,917โ€”โ€”
Al Seraj Al MunirBezo8518,3983,459164,483โ€”โ€”
AzemaBezo0942,6571,749164,402โ€”โ€”
National Commercial Company for Agricultural, Chemical and Industrial Works (NACITA)Nadine41553,058703164,067โ€”Negotiation
El KammarZiad01282,2031,275163,200โ€”โ€”
El Yassmen Distribution FoodstuffsBezo2905,5891,061162,067โ€”โ€”
HilightsBezo21197,438200160,005โ€”โ€”
Libyana coAbdullah31311,4339,559158,565โ€”โ€”
El HamdNadine8318,3983,459157,564โ€”โ€”
Victor TravelAbdullah7818,3983,459156,463โ€”โ€”
Al-Farabi for Medical and Educational InvestmentBezo2107,438259156,205โ€”โ€”
The United Company For Trading & AgenciesBezo29452,6571,749155,766โ€”โ€”
Badya UniversityBezo17217,4381,325154,275โ€”โ€”
International For TradeAbdullah5542,6571,749153,149โ€”No Answer
Mansour Automotive - Mansour ChevroletBezo12329,2281,325153,135โ€”Follow-up 15- 7- no answer
Delta General ContractingBezo13011,4339,559148,625โ€”fuel issuing follow up with aya gohry
Central Bank Currency Printing HouseZiad1486,5207,135148,362โ€”โ€”
Delta Confectionery And Food IndustriesZiad131801,960679147,739โ€”โ€”
Al Sahel Trading and Distribution CompanyAbdullah5532,636802147,376โ€”Done Deal wating for trancat
Total food productsNadine7291,960679147,236โ€”Offer Sent with 2% 25k
Al Feltas PaintsZiad12111,4339,559146,751โ€”ู…ุด ู…ู‡ุชู… ุจุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ
Sky Trading Company and Distribution LLCZiad24105,5891,061144,735โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
Nile Linen GroupBezo2206,5207,135143,443โ€”โ€”
El yadakAbdullah21235,5891,061141,763โ€”โ€”
Amoun PharmaceuticalNadine22175,5891,061140,985โ€”Internal changes , maybe in 2 monthes
El-Zomoroda for food industriesBezo60341,960679140,696โ€”โ€”
El-NadaZiad Ahmed23018,3983,459140,577โ€”โ€”
EnascoZiad Ahmed3402,6571,74990,34950,000with Kattan
Soft RoseBezo5222,636802138,666โ€”โ€”
Al Iman For Commercial AgenciesZiad Ahmed33292,6571,749138,412โ€”โ€”
Healthy For trading & DistributionBezo1772,6571,749137,327โ€”โ€”
Al Salam AcademyAbdullah13307,4381,325136,445โ€”โ€”
Squadra (Cold Stone)Bezo66101,960679136,155โ€”โ€”
Al Masa Private SchoolNadine1817,4381,325135,215โ€”โ€”
Aman E CollectionBezo1807,4381,325133,890โ€”โ€”
Nagah Mohamed Attia Abou El EneinBezo51218,3983,459133,504โ€”โ€”
El Mostafa for Food DistributionBezo0762,6571,749132,920โ€”โ€”
Weals FoodZiad Ahmed59241,960679131,944โ€”โ€”
FroneriZiad6621,960679130,721โ€”โ€”
Alnahda UniversityNadine15147,4381,325130,124โ€”โ€”
BM Industry and Investment CompanyAbdullah1405,0061,96370,08360,000With abdalla
ZainaZiad2455,0061,963129,956โ€”โ€”
Pyramids For Tires and Rubber IndustriesBezo2994,342295128,571โ€”โ€”
Cairo Express TourismAbdullah6518,3983,459127,687โ€”ุดุฑูƒู‡ ุณูŠุงุญู‡
Mohamed Mahran Mahmoud MahmoudBezo1002,63680226,358100,000meeting Postponed
Mohamed Gaber Mohamed Mowena and Partners CompanyAbdullah2812,6571,74976,15450,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Elsewedy Electric Company for power systems projectsZiad2435,0061,963126,031โ€”โ€”
TwintecZiad6611,4339,559125,950โ€”โ€”
Portsaid For Food Industries - ReyadaZiad Ahmed53311,960679124,938โ€”No answer
Abnaa Saad Hanna MikhailBezo10111,4339,559123,886โ€”Fuel issue and Low GMV
ZenoukiNadine20125,0061,963123,671โ€”โ€”
Closed- Giant transporterBezo5918,3983,459123,126โ€”โ€”
Integrated Engineering CompanyZiad4811,4339,559122,203โ€”โ€”
Al Hanash Transport EstablishmentBezo5818,3983,459119,666โ€”โ€”
Al-Fath TransportBezo1607,4381,325119,014โ€”โ€”
Halan Technology and ServicesNadine1607,4381,325119,014โ€”โ€”
Al Farouk Islamic School for LanguagesNadine1607,4381,325119,014โ€”โ€”
TOP D.SNadine6455,0061,963118,357โ€”โ€”
Portsaid For Modern Commercial Developement - SoudancoZiad Ahmed5861,960679117,758โ€”โ€”
Ammco FoodsBezo50291,960679117,699โ€”โ€”
Pan MarineBezo986,5207,135115,762โ€”โ€”
New City Car RentalNadine1696,4691,325115,434โ€”โ€”
mahmoud ebrahim mahmoud ebrahim For domestic trips and corporate employee transportBezo0201,34074614,925100,000pending sgin
El Gomhoria for General Contracting CompanyBezo5611,4339,559114,518โ€”โ€”
Al Alamia for contractingBezo5611,4339,559114,518โ€”โ€”
Aaly el Behar for Supplies, Contracting, and QuarriesAbdullah10011,4339,559114,327โ€”No Answer
Target Egypt GroupZiad111587,438200113,422โ€”โ€”
ElkholyBezo1517,4381,325112,900โ€”โ€”
Narouz for Labor TransportZiad5618,3983,459112,748โ€”โ€”
FridaysNadine54101,960679112,634โ€”Lost
Mount SchoolsNadine1467,4381,325112,086โ€”โ€”
AL Dakahlia for trading and distributionNadine1527,438116111,808โ€”Khaled will give me confirmation on 17/09 after 6PM
Trust for Import and ExportZiad Ahmed35102,6571,749110,496โ€”โ€”
MGM FOR READY MIX CONCRETEZiad1205,0061,96360,07150,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Enasco for Agricultural Development and Feed TradingZiad Ahmed2204,990285109,770โ€”with Kattan
Marbella group for food industriesBezo4451,96067989,63820,000will ready to work in 1/10after free trial Marbella sweets
Neptune tourAbdullah5518,3983,459109,288โ€”no answer
Al Riwaq Al Arabi for ConstructionsBezo2911,4339,559108,897โ€”waiting confirm meetin with AM and sgin contract
El Dawlia For Import And ExportZiad Ahmed31332,636802108,166โ€”โ€”
El Majd Flour TradingBezo4032,636802107,838โ€”โ€”
Al-Andalus General ContractingBezo01111,4339,559105,149โ€”โ€”
Egyptian-ghosonNadine1437,438200104,737โ€”โ€”
The Arab Contractors โ€“ Heavy Transport DepartmentBezo4022,599167104,283โ€”โ€”
Alaa CompanyZiad1407,4381,325104,137โ€”โ€”
Car Gas Natural Gas for Vehicles CompanyZiad35172,59916793,79010,000ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ู…ุด ู…ูˆุงูู‚ุฉ
El NagarAbdullah31418,3983,459103,626โ€”โ€”
El-Salam Trade GroupBezo3392,6571,749103,433โ€”โ€”
European SchoolAbdullah0787,4381,325103,342โ€”โ€”
Ismailia ConstructionZiad4611,4339,559103,085โ€”โ€”
Iraqi ContractingBezo3711,4339,559101,211โ€”โ€”
Al-Watanya trading and FMCG supplyZiad1102,6571,74929,23170,000โ€”
KatiloBezo45161,96067999,069โ€”โ€”
Salama Rashidi for Roads and ConstructionAbdullah1775,0061,96398,840โ€”โ€”
Global Industry and Development CoZiad68470015448,22250,000trying to push him to sign with all his vehicles
Al Esraa Pharmaceutical OptimaBezo1317,43825996,958โ€”โ€”
Prime Distribution and TradingAbdullah7262,6571,74964,07430,000contract send
Y G for trading and distributionAbdullah16292,6571,74993,237โ€”โ€”
Abo DonkolNadine1182,6571,74943,22250,000Contract send from AM
El TaqwaNadine18114,99028592,942โ€”โ€”
Three M for Car Trading, Repairs and TravelBezo4112,2031,27591,603โ€”Bus and sedan (No tolls)
Doaa Abd ElkaderAbdullah1406,5207,13591,282โ€”โ€”
Al-Fath for TradeZiad1615,5891,06190,477โ€”โ€”
Cairo3ABezo1805,0061,96390,107โ€”โ€”
South Upper Egypt DistributionZiad10610270015489,881โ€”โ€”
Atta SonsZiad586,5207,13589,681โ€”He stopped working in the fuel
First Food for Commercial AgenciesAbdullah14302,6571,74989,671โ€”โ€”
Aspire International SchoolNadine1207,4381,32589,260โ€”โ€”
Nabil CompanyZiad1207,4381,32589,260โ€”โ€”
Oriental Weavers for CarpetsZiad3872,0611,44988,462โ€”โ€”
South Red Sea TersanaBezo856,5207,13587,836โ€”โ€”
El Motahda For TransportationBezo10107,4381,32587,633โ€”โ€”
Services Association of the Central BankNadine10667,43820087,584โ€”โ€”
EGEMACNadine6295,0061,96386,954โ€”not own vehicles for themselves
Horus For TransportationAbdullah11193,05870386,763โ€”โ€”
Marina PlatformsAbdullah1165,0061,96336,40950,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Auto Market Trading (El Ghalban Group)Nadine929,2281,32585,704โ€”Still not in cairo , waiting for him to come back
Misr Duty Free ShopsBezo21172,6571,74985,536โ€”โ€”
Al Watania PoultryNadine18462,63680284,322โ€”โ€”
Hero Food Industries LLCNadine2571,96067953,75630,000Signature done and waiting for transfer , maybe the med of sep.
Kafr El-Zayat Pesticides and Chemicals CompanyBezo18164,34229582,871โ€”โ€”
ELBatool travelBezo3818,3983,45982,870โ€”โ€”
UTC United Trading & ContractingNadine24133,05870382,537โ€”โ€”
Al-Rehab Management CompanyZiad3132,59916781,061โ€”โ€”
Quality foodsBezo0462,6571,74980,452โ€”โ€”
GailaZiad936,5207,13580,086โ€”โ€”
Eva Pharma for Medicines and Medical SuppliesNadine16364,34229580,081โ€”โ€”
Al-Futtaim Group Real EstateZiad2133,71464179,910โ€”โ€”
Flamenco for Industry and Food TradeBezo1206,5207,13578,242โ€”โ€”
Kanawat-CloseZiad3402,6571,74977,930โ€”โ€”
Mahmoud Mohamed RamadanBezo1106,5207,13577,871โ€”โ€”
Licensing, Inspection, and Monitoring DepartmentBezo296,5207,13577,256โ€”โ€”
Elmasry for Transport, Trade and Distribution of Petroleum Products, Import and ExportZiad2513,05870377,154โ€”ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ ุจุฎุตูˆุต ุงู„ุชุญูˆูŠู„
Dahab ToursNadine39321,34074676,158โ€”โ€”
Moaz Mohamed Abdel-Fattah El-SayedBezo476,5207,13576,026โ€”โ€”
Golden Rich For Trading and DistributionZiad19142,6571,74974,975โ€”โ€”
Octane SolutionsNadine967,4381,32574,895โ€”โ€”
FutureZiad967,4381,32574,895โ€”โ€”
Al-Suwaidi for Engineering IndustriesZiad1355,0061,96374,891โ€”โ€”
Grain grinding unit (Alasdekaa)Bezo1504,99028574,843โ€”โ€”
TarrosBezo1007,4381,32574,384โ€”โ€”
Al- Shemi Trading and MarketingZiad562,6571,74923,78050,000will sign
Al- Hana For Goods TransportationsBezo1315,5891,06173,712โ€”โ€”
Al-Emaar Contracting General and SupplyAbdullah1315,5891,06173,712โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุญูŠุชู… ุฏุฑุงุณู‡ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน
Americana RestaurantsBezo8177721,51573,178โ€”โ€”
Gharbia for trade and packaging food stuffsNadine2447,4381,32573,172โ€”โ€”
TRANS CEMXAbdullah2802,59916772,765โ€”still not yet
KanawatNadine7315,5891,06172,012โ€”โ€”
Queen Shahd for Exporting Agriculture ProductsBezo2532,6571,74971,680โ€”Customer Was Contacted Today and the appointment will be scheduled next week
Kiriazi Home-CairoBezo10115,0061,96371,649โ€”โ€”
Egypt Trading CompanyNadine2362,6571,74971,612โ€”โ€”
El Doha For Food IndustriesNadine20471,96067971,124โ€”โ€”
Modern Al-Jeel Al-Saed SchoolAbdullah927,4381,32569,595โ€”โ€”
Talabeyah- ClosedZiad9262,6571,74969,389โ€”โ€”
Araby Kotb-Walaa for TransportBezo02018,3983,45969,187โ€”โ€”
Ryad ElmdaeenBezo2602,6571,74969,091โ€”โ€”
Mashroey Trading Co. S.A.ENadine2602,6571,74969,091โ€”โ€”
KazyonNadine23102,63680268,641โ€”No Anwer
RockalNadine12212,6571,74968,616โ€”Contract sent with 2 %
Golden Horse for FoodAbdullah2522,63680267,499โ€”โ€”
Rota Tours TourismAbdullah38221,34074667,355โ€”โ€”
Marai TravelBezo0507,4381,32566,245โ€”โ€”
UTCAbdullah11212,6571,74965,959โ€”โ€”
United DistributorsBezo2242,6571,74965,457โ€”โ€”
Queisna for Agricultural Development Ziad Ahmed2063,05870365,381โ€”ุนู†ุฏูˆ ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ุชุจุน ุงู„ููŠูˆู„ ูู‰ ุงู„ุนู…ูˆู„ู‡
Clean WayBezo383,05870314,80150,000meeting Done waiting contract sgin
Grand For Transport ServicesBezo2818,3983,45964,471โ€”โ€”
Gamal Mohamed(El-Haramain Refrigerator)Abdullah561,96067913,87550,000waiting contract sgin
MidGasBezo14096645613,53150,000Meeting Done follow up 5/10/2026
Sally Aluminum Manufacturing Company - Mohamed Arafa Hashem Al-Gharabli and PartnersZiad1135,0061,96360,953โ€”No Answer
Rashid Navigation and Maritime ServicesZiad837,43820060,107โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
El Alamya CoAbdullah1205,0061,96360,071โ€”โ€”
Smile 2Bezo11218,3983,45959,910โ€”โ€”
Industrial investments companyBezo0457,4381,32559,620โ€”โ€”
Telecom EgyptZiad0457,4381,32559,620โ€”โ€”
UNITED COMPANY FOR STEEL AND CEMENTNadine1125,0061,96358,991โ€”All their heavy trucks will be transfered to another garage
Al Raya General Trading and SuppliesNadine11172,6571,74958,963โ€”โ€”
Mohammed Khaled CompanyBezo757,4381,32558,693โ€”โ€”
EETC Cairo ZoneNadine571818714758,088โ€”โ€”
Sayed HanafyBezo8347721,51557,690โ€”Will give us confirmation on Monday 21/09
Sempre TravelAbdullah8621,34074656,991โ€”โ€”
Integrated Company For Industry,Trade And Commercial AgenciesZiad Ahmed1015,5891,06156,946โ€”โ€”
EL ROWAD FOR FOODNadine11521,96067956,879โ€”โ€”
EL-Sewedy Electric T&DZiad10373,05870356,606โ€”โ€”
OtracZiad1422,2031,27555,753โ€”Will make the transfer today
Technical Company for Contracting, Metal Construction and Advertising Egypt NeonZiad Ahmed6135,0061,96355,551โ€”โ€”
Elsherif Travel -Gehad AhmedBezo01618,3983,45955,350โ€”โ€”
Abo ElholAbdullah12114,34229555,346โ€”โ€”
Green LifeBezo4197,4381,32554,926โ€”โ€”
the pilot- commercial-agencies-Bezo945,5891,06154,541โ€”โ€”
TrioNadine5155,0061,96354,470โ€”โ€”
Princeton International SchoolBezo3247,4381,32554,113โ€”โ€”
Al Malik Paper Products EstablishmentBezo1025,0061,96353,985โ€”โ€”
3BrothersNadine875,0061,96353,786โ€”โ€”
Mazaya Perfumes & Gifts CompanyBezo935,5891,06153,480โ€”โ€”
A.M Group Misr For Import, Export And Commercial (S.A.E.)Ziad1723,05870353,394โ€”โ€”
Growth FoodstuffsBezo1292,6571,74953,377โ€”โ€”
El Trabishy for TradeAbdullah2002,6571,74953,147โ€”โ€”
Medstar EgyptBezo11184,34229553,067โ€”Follow up next week
Smart TradeBezo6185,5891,06152,630โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุนุชุฑุถ ุงู†ู‡ ูŠุญูˆู„ ู„ูˆุทู†ูŠุฉ
El MohamadyaZiad Ahmed1572,6571,74952,103โ€”ู…ุณุงูุฑ ุฑุงุฌุน ุจุนุฏ ุฃุณุจูˆุนูŠู†
EG-Tech GroupNadine865,0061,96351,824โ€”โ€”
Al Azazia Commercial AgenciesAbdullah3252,6571,74951,696โ€”โ€”
General Top SpeedBezo1922,63680251,684โ€”โ€”
Alwefak AL SaudiBezo0397,4381,32551,671โ€”โ€”
Golden modern SchoolBezo657,4381,32551,255โ€”โ€”
Rock ToursNadine8541,34074651,021โ€”โ€”
Golden Ocean Marine ServicesZiad Ahmed14113,05870350,550โ€”ุงู„ุฑุงุฌู„ ุนู†ุฏูˆ ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ู…ุน ุจู†ุฒูŠู†ุงุช ุงู„ูˆุทู†ูŠู‡ ุจูŠู‚ูˆู„ ุงู† ุจุนุฏ ุงู„ุณุงุนู‡ ูกูข ุจูŠุจู„ุบูˆ ุงู„ุณูˆุงู‚ูŠู† ุงู† ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆุงู‚ู ูˆุญุชูŠ ุนู„ูŠ ู…ุฏุงุฑ ุงู„ูŠูˆู… ู†ูุณ ุงู„ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡
Al-Mahabba for Trade and DistributionAbdullah1392,6571,74950,286โ€”โ€”
ELSABAHAbdullah12391,96067950,010โ€”โ€”
Moheb Nabil (Family group)Ziad3242,6571,74949,947โ€”โ€”
AL Alamya Happy CementZiad855,0061,96349,861โ€”โ€”
Al-Sabaa For Import and ExportAbdullah7105,5891,06149,730โ€”โ€”
Gamal Al-Din Saad Al-Saeed Al-LabbanBezo6155,5891,06149,447โ€”โ€”
The National Agency for Administration and InvestmentZiad11277721,51549,402โ€”โ€”
Jansen GroupZiad432194040848,989โ€”โ€”
ElarabiyaZiad3207,4381,32548,813โ€”โ€”
Schlumberger-SLBBezo46996645648,562โ€”โ€”
Eshhenly courier serviceZiad01418,3983,45948,431โ€”No Answer and a WhatsApp message was sent 29/9
Yathreb TravelAbdullah01418,3983,45948,431โ€”โ€”
MascomedBezo3175,0061,96348,384โ€”โ€”
Ram TradeBezo3232,6571,74948,198โ€”Waiting for the finalizing process to transfer and transaction
El Trabeshy For Trading and DistributionAbdullah2411,96067947,720โ€”โ€”
Aman MasrBezo6157,43820047,630โ€”โ€”
Al-Rumi for Distribution and Supply of Foodstuffs (Mahmoud Fawzy Mahmoud Al-Rumi)Ziad Ahmed1662,63680246,983โ€”โ€”
Legend TravelNadine11431,34074646,834โ€”Employees
EL OSTAZAbdullah7352,63680246,509โ€”โ€”
Pharmacists Farm for Pharmaceutical DealersAbdullah6167,43811646,490โ€”โ€”
Africano transportationBezo577,4381,32546,466โ€”โ€”
Kabo CompanyAbdullah835,0061,96345,936โ€”โ€”
Taha Hussien TahaBezo01318,3983,45944,972โ€”โ€”
Mockett MacZiad2022,0611,44944,119โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆูˆุถุญู„ู‰ ุงู†ู‡ู… ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ุจุณุจุจ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ูู‰ ู…ุนุธู… ุงู„ุนุฑุจูŠุงุช
Front Door Logistic for transport and distributionBezo0337,4381,32543,722โ€”โ€”
Al Saudia For Trading & General Supplies AgenciesZiad Ahmed1262,6571,74942,382โ€”โ€”
Al-Fath for Trade and Distribution Foodstuffs and Agencies CommercialBezo1602,63680242,173โ€”โ€”
Al Wefak Al Saudi for Food IndustriesZiad Ahmed5135,5891,06141,736โ€”โ€”
Dakahlia For Agriculture Development Wadi El NatronNadine1172,6571,74941,473โ€”New garage , the same as Dakahlia 10th Of Ramadan
Impact Group International For Mining SAEBezo735,0061,96340,930โ€”โ€”
Le VoileZiad1263,05870340,917โ€”โ€”
AmazonNadine0512,63680240,885โ€”โ€”
Maram for transportationNadine15112,59916740,815โ€”โ€”
Nubaria Sugar Manufacturing and Refining CompanyAbdullah8371,96067940,811โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูˆ ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุนู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ู…ุฑุถูŠุด ูŠุจุนุช ุฑู‚ู… ุญุฏ ู…ุณูˆู„
EFICOZiad1912,0611,44940,609โ€”โ€”
Ali Musa Ali Musa Food InvestmentBezo1502,6571,74939,860โ€”โ€”
RZ Group for natural Water & Food industriesBezo1502,6571,74939,860โ€”โ€”
Altretec PetrotecZiad Ahmed5115,5891,06139,614โ€”โ€”
Italian For security and Guarding ServicesZiad4497,43820039,553โ€”โ€”
Selfie Travel Egypt Abdullah2661,34074639,329โ€”โ€”
AlkarnkAbdullah587,43820038,792โ€”โ€”
Opal For CosmeticsZiad Ahmed567,43825938,748โ€”โ€”
SamsungAbdullah2192,6571,74938,545โ€”โ€”
Al Nawras For Land TransportationBezo01118,3983,45938,053โ€”โ€”
El Yamama TravelAbdullah01118,3983,45938,053โ€”โ€”
Al-Taqwa Import, Export and Commercial Agencies CompanyBezo1402,6571,74937,203โ€”โ€”
Othman Mansour Mahmoud YousifZiad1402,6571,74937,203โ€”ุชู… ุงุฑุณุงู„ ุงู„ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุงู„ุฑุฏ ุงุฎุฑ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน
El Tayseer for Tea Trade and DistributionAbdullah1402,6571,74937,203โ€”โ€”
UTC (Universe Trading Company)Bezo1062,6571,74937,067โ€”waiting finsh onbording in fuel first - follow up next week
Dar Nahdet MasrBezo1991,9461037,059โ€”โ€”
Hygint for PharmaceuticalsAbdullah11102,63680237,011โ€”โ€”
Lashin PlastBezo874,34229536,799โ€”โ€”
DURAVITNadine0185,0061,96335,329โ€”โ€”
Proteina for Animal FeedZiad824,34229535,326โ€”30 k & 6 v ---- contact him last week 28/9/2026
EL MAHBAAbdullah6243,05870335,230โ€”โ€”
El Wady For ExportNadine1123,05870335,045โ€”Maybe in 2 months
Alhaddad Foodstuff TradingAbdullah0202,6571,74934,979โ€”โ€”
UEFCON - Giardino CoNadine9251,96067934,621โ€”โ€”
Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed HassanAbdullah01018,3983,45934,593โ€”โ€”
ElZawawy TradingAbdullah962,6571,74934,410โ€”โ€”
Private MedicalBezo6284,34229534,303โ€”โ€”
Abu Tig Tobacco FactoryAbdullah1182,6571,74934,138โ€”โ€”
Home Company For Furniture (Habitat)Bezo36094040833,833โ€”โ€”
CAR 4 YOUNadine37288714733,530โ€”โ€”
Ghazala For Trading , Importing & Commercial agenciesBezo6102,6571,74933,434โ€”โ€”
GEMSZiad2147,4381,32533,425โ€”โ€”
New Heliopolis for establishing and constructing schoolsZiad2147,4381,32533,425โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Swiss MillingBezo1701,96067933,321โ€”โ€”
Ashraf Ahmed Arafa and his partnerBezo1122,6571,74932,729โ€”โ€”
Nile Company For Cables and Electrical IndustriesBezo395,0061,96332,682โ€”โ€”
Garden Transport CoNadine952,6571,74932,661โ€”โ€”
Al Awaal for Foodstuffs and ExportBezo6212,63680232,650โ€”โ€”
TeamaBezo0481,96067932,602โ€”โ€”
Ali Salama for SuppliesAbdullah782,6571,74932,593โ€”โ€”
EL Sharq PharmaBezo1212,63680232,432โ€”โ€”
RICRACNadine495,5891,06131,904โ€”โ€”
Al-Ghanim Building Materials and Reinforcing Steel TradingZiad1202,6571,74931,888โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุจุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูˆูˆุถุญ ุงู†ู‡ ู‚ุงู„ ู„ู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ ุงู†ู‡ ู…ุด ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ
El Mohandes transAbdullah1202,6571,74931,888โ€”Done meeting/ Lost
Mohamed Shosha for Trading & DistributionZiad Ahmed1202,6571,74931,888โ€”Lost
Pharaonic Commercial Agencies and Cosmetics DistributionAbdullah1032,6571,74931,820โ€”โ€”
Redcon For ConstructionZiad Ahmed2383,71464131,781โ€”โ€”
Al Namaa For general contractingBezo1222,59916731,518โ€”โ€”
Association of Friends of the National Cancer-free InitiativeBezo1212,59916731,352โ€”โ€”
Odeon Tours Egypt LLCAbdullah13181,34074630,858โ€”โ€”
X-Golden TravelNadine4341,34074630,734โ€”โ€”
Multi Pharma for Pharmaceuticals and ChemicalsZiad6154,34229530,472โ€”โ€”
G I SNadine2142,6571,74929,800โ€”โ€”
Al-Ramlawi Foods -Sale SucreZiad15127721,51529,768โ€”ู…ุด ู…ุญุชุงุฌูŠู† ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒุฉ ุฑุงูุถุฉ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน
Al Eman For Batteries TradingBezo0172,6571,74929,732โ€”โ€”
DMC For Medical SuppliesNadine0172,6571,74929,732โ€”โ€”
El Maraa FeedZiad Ahmed11121,96067929,711โ€”โ€”
AL Fayoumi for food industry.Ziad1111,9606799,43120,000New
Jannat Al-Rayyan Ice Cream Factory Bezo1501,96067929,401โ€”โ€”
Cleopatra Food For Manufacturing and Packaging Food ProductsNadine1501,96067929,401โ€”โ€”
Alex for steel and cement distribution -ElGergawyBezo1102,6571,74929,231โ€”โ€”
Sanabel Trading and Distribution CompanyBezo1102,6571,74929,231โ€”โ€”
MTS TravelAbdullah5301,34074629,090โ€”โ€”
Elsalam Factory For FoodBezo2371,96067929,051โ€”โ€”
El Forqan ToursBezo2111,34074628,896โ€”โ€”
Saher Ali Abd ElmonemAbdullah1152,6571,74928,892โ€”โ€”
Al-Hosary for Agricultural DevelopmentZiad1012,6571,74928,322โ€”โ€”
Spanish Import and Transport Ziad Ahmed913,05870328,226โ€”โ€”
KOGAbdullah672,6571,74928,187โ€”โ€”
My Dream TravelAbdullah1771,34074628,011โ€”โ€”
L.R.T TechZiad0162,6571,74927,983โ€”โ€”
EXOTIC TOURS AND TRAVELNadine8231,34074627,887โ€”โ€”
Sewedy ElectricNadine295,0061,96327,676โ€”โ€”
El Sewedy Ready MixZiad0145,0061,96327,478โ€”โ€”
Egyfix Medical - Sawsan El Sayed Sand YoussefZiad Ahmed0145,0061,96327,478โ€”โ€”
Queisna Agricultural and Animal Production SuppliesZiad Ahmed843,05870327,278โ€”โ€”
Pharaohs ToursAbdullah4291,34074627,003โ€”โ€”
Al-Hoda Pharmaceutical CompanyZiad Ahmed942,63680226,929โ€”โ€”
RostyZiad297,4381,32526,801โ€”โ€”
Koshary El TahrirZiad7147721,51526,618โ€”โ€”
El Sewedy CementZiad1115,0061,96326,596โ€”โ€”
Al-Mahabbah Company for Distributing Industrial DetergentsBezo1002,6571,74926,573โ€”โ€”
Be Have Foodstuff Trading and DistributionBezo1002,6571,74926,573โ€”โ€”
El Dawlia for Food Manufacturing, Packaging and DistributionBezo1002,6571,74926,573โ€”โ€”
Ajyad Group for Trading and Distribution of Building MaterialsNadine1002,6571,74926,573โ€”could not reach him
Abu GhalyNadine12141,34074626,533โ€”Only petro nas with 5k, waiting for CR and Tax ID for petronas, call again 11/8
Nile Pharaohs for TradingAbdullah0152,6571,74926,234โ€”โ€”
Al-Rashidi TradingBezo5162,63680226,006โ€”โ€”
AkhnatonBezo1147,4381,32525,987โ€”โ€”
Harrodรขโ‚ฌโ„ขs schoolNadine1147,4381,32525,987โ€”โ€”
Aseel HospitalBezo3147,43825925,945โ€”Contract sent with 2% 10v 2k
Misr for Agricultural DevelopmentBezo0135,0061,96325,515โ€”โ€”
French Egyptian Company for Light Food IndustriesBezo3102,6571,74925,462โ€”โ€”
Panama JackNadine0341,34074625,372โ€”โ€”
Al Baraka for Feed and Seed PressingBezo1221,96067924,879โ€”โ€”
Mohamed Bakr Abdelrahman and partner (Green Fields)Nadine822,6571,74924,757โ€”โ€”
Helwan GroupNadine4154,99028524,227โ€”โ€”
Twenty Twenty TravelNadine1801,34074624,128โ€”โ€”
Al-Alamein for Goods and Food ProductsZiad6181,96067923,986โ€”โ€”
National Company for PharmacistsZiad6102,63680223,832โ€”No Answer
ShehabcoZiad392,6571,74923,713โ€”โ€”
Almera for Food Manufacturing, Trade and DistributionBezo1201,96067923,521โ€”โ€”
Delta Egypt For Importing & ExportingZiad Ahmed4163,05870323,487โ€”โ€”
MidarNadine4133,71464123,186โ€”โ€”
Al Marwa TradingBezo472,6571,74922,872โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Porcelain Trading CompanyBezo472,6571,74922,872โ€”โ€”
Al WazranZiad0132,6571,74922,736โ€”โ€”
Ramses for Transport and TourismAbdullah1371,34074622,650โ€”โ€”
Seven SkyBezo7131,96067922,550โ€”โ€”
Founder of Mix FoodBezo3193,05870322,539โ€”โ€”
New insight ToursBezo0177,4381,32522,523โ€”โ€”
ETE for Trading and DistributionAbdullah2105,5891,06121,788โ€”ุญูƒู„ู…ู‡ ุจุนุฏ ุงู„ุธู‡ุฑ
DukesBezo1101,96067921,560โ€”โ€”
Al-Manahari Mills for Grains and Their ProductsBezo1101,96067921,560โ€”โ€”
Al Majd for Commercial Agencies and General SuppliesZiad1101,96067921,560โ€”โ€”
El BaseelAbdullah3234,99028521,514โ€”โ€”
Novo Trading and DistributionAbdullah0205,5891,06121,221โ€”โ€”
Solid Construction CompanyBezo0167,4381,32521,198โ€”โ€”
Manchester International SchoolZiad0167,4381,32521,198โ€”โ€”
SylndrZiad199,2281,32521,152โ€”โ€”
Hamza and his associatesZiad822,59916721,123โ€”โ€”
Sayfee InternationalBezo462,6571,74921,123โ€”โ€”
Jano FoodsAbdullah881,96067921,114โ€”ุงู„ู…ุฏูŠุฑ ุงู„ู…ุงู„ู‰ ููŠ ุงุฌุงุฒู‡ ู…ุฑุถู‰ ุฑุงุฌุน ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… 1/10
Zam Contracting and General SuppliesBezo292,6571,74921,055โ€”โ€”
Shadhliya for Trade and DistributionAbdullah295,5891,06120,727โ€”โ€”
UMDZiad2192,63680220,503โ€”with united oil
Alex ApparelsAbdullah742,0611,44920,223โ€”โ€”
Ben SolimanZiad3152,63680219,933โ€”โ€”
British University in Egypt (BUE)Bezo0157,4381,32519,873โ€”โ€”
APTECNadine0157,4381,32519,873โ€”โ€”
West And Middle Delta for Transport - ClosedZiad0156,4691,32519,873โ€”โ€”
Rashidy Al MizanZiad861,96067919,756โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
Madar Group Misr for ChemicalsBezo484,34229519,726โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Swiss Food Manufacturing Company Aegisuis FoodBezo792,59916719,691โ€”โ€”
Ahmed Mohamed Samir Zaki Ahmed & PartnersBezo8121,34074619,679โ€”โ€”
AbelaNadine931,96067919,678โ€”โ€”
Negmet HeliopolisBezo642,63680219,022โ€”โ€”
Hawidak ResortsAbdullah5107721,51519,012โ€”โ€”
Dakahlia For Agircultrure DevelopmentZiad553,05870318,807โ€”โ€”
London CabNadine4181,34074618,794โ€”โ€”
Sara TradingAbdullah572,63680218,791โ€”โ€”
Al- Assem For Rice ManufacturingBezo5131,96067918,630โ€”waiting approval from management
George Assad (Everyday Qena)Bezo192,6571,74918,398โ€”โ€”
Titanic for Investment and Tourism DevelopmentAbdullah1267721,51518,360โ€”โ€”
Power Market EgyptZiad3132,63680218,329โ€”โ€”
Emad Fekry GaidBezo3133,05870318,318โ€”โ€”
Rimo ToursBezo1221,34074617,758โ€”โ€”
Elmasa MillsBezo831,96067917,718โ€”โ€”
Kasr NapoliAbdullah831,96067917,718โ€”โ€”
Kayan EgyptAbdullah0102,6571,74917,490โ€”โ€”
Al Malath For Trading and Industry LLCNadine3171,96067917,427โ€”โ€”
Cariby Dairy Products ManufacturingAbdullah4141,96067917,349โ€”โ€”
Tasaheel For Financing S.A.ENadine951,82817017,302โ€”โ€”
El RowadZiad0137,4381,32517,224โ€”โ€”
Elbatal Group 2Bezo0165,5891,06116,977โ€”โ€”
Agricultural Bank of EgyptNadine144670015416,868โ€”โ€”
Mina Meat Processing CompanyZiad3161,96067916,748โ€”โ€”
Joyce TourismZiad Ahmed881,34074616,694โ€”โ€”
Perla Di MareZiad0117721,51516,665โ€”โ€”
Ramsis freshZiad741,96067916,437โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
Le Le of Egypt for TravelAbdullah652,59916716,426โ€”โ€”
Al-Omda for Commercial AgenciesAbdullah191770015415,914โ€”โ€”
El Maram TransBezo0127,4381,32515,899โ€”โ€”
Crown United Food Industries & TradeZiad731,96067915,758โ€”โ€”
Fresh FarmsZiad0554,99028515,653โ€”โ€”
Inshaa Development and Construction CompanyZiad21370015415,163โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุงุฎุฑ ุงู„ูŠูˆู…
MilkyBezo651,96067915,156โ€”โ€”
Al-Zaki Foodstuff Manufacturing and PackagingBezo651,96067915,156โ€”โ€”
Preferred TourismBezo941,34074615,049โ€”โ€”
Kamal Mahmoud KamalBezo0117,4381,32514,574โ€”โ€”
Coffee CrackAbdullah1181,96067914,186โ€”โ€”
Al MotawkelAbdullah37870015414,083โ€”โ€”
International Center for Medical ServicesZiad0203,05870314,068โ€”โ€”
Al AsdekaaNadine491,96067913,953โ€”โ€”
Egypt tour packagesAbdullah1001,34074613,405โ€”โ€”
My GasBezo12796645613,278โ€”โ€”
Al-Farouk Private SchoolBezo0107,4381,32513,249โ€”โ€”
Best Food Chain for Food IndustriesBezo551,96067913,196โ€”โ€”
Ideal FoodsNadine551,96067913,196โ€”โ€”
EETC-NECCBezo13408714713,188โ€”โ€”
Royal Sea ToursBezo911,34074612,810โ€”โ€”
AZAYEM FOOD INDUSTRIES (AFI)Ziad2131,96067912,750โ€”โ€”
Riadco 2000Ziad741,34074612,368โ€”โ€”
Book Tour EgyptBezo821,34074612,216โ€”โ€”
Ehab Ibrahim Ahmed Shouman & His PartnerBezo0152,63680212,025โ€”โ€”
Almotheda foodsBezo0115,5891,06111,672โ€”โ€”
Khedma For Tourist and Urban Resorts ManagementZiad131670015411,559โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆูˆุถุญู„ู‰ ุงู†ู‡ ู…ุด ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ ู„ุงู†ุฉ ุชู†ู‚ู„ุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท
Reef Group for BakeriesNadine1141,96067911,469โ€”โ€”
Food MillAbdullah1112,63680211,454โ€”โ€”
Fruit FreshBezo2111,96067911,391โ€”โ€”
Al Barsi Sons TradingAbdullah14870015411,031โ€”โ€”
New High Lights TravelNadine641,34074611,028โ€”โ€”
FluckigerAbdullah1131,96067910,790โ€”โ€”
Dar albon alyamniAbdullah1131,96067910,790โ€”โ€”
Al-Barsi NestlรฉAbdullah112070015410,774โ€”โ€”
El tahona coBezo1102,63680210,653โ€”โ€”
Al Waha Wells & Pumps ServicesNadine0105,5891,06110,611โ€”โ€”
New Pharma Store for Pharmaceutical DistributionBezo0132,63680210,422โ€”โ€”
Saladino ToursBezo2101,34074610,143โ€”โ€”
ContinentalNadine381,3407469,991โ€”โ€”
Free bird travelNadine381,3407469,991โ€”โ€”
Egypt-Germany Food IndustriesBezo281,9606799,354โ€”โ€”
Al Noor for Industry, Trade and DistributionBezo281,9606799,354โ€”โ€”
City and Resort Services ManagementNadine11107001549,237โ€”โ€”
Black Dragon ToursAbdullah0121,3407468,955โ€”โ€”
3MA PharmaBezo1127,4381168,833โ€”โ€”
Kayan GroupBezo0131,9606798,830โ€”โ€”
Kabbani KitchensZiad839404088,744โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ 29/9
Arab Union Establishment for Contracting, Supplies, and Petroleum Product TransportBezo829664568,644โ€”โ€”
MethanexNadine1144,3422958,467โ€”โ€”
Celloback For Packaging Industries CoNadine8148311028,076โ€”โ€”
Karim Pharma PharmaceuticalsBezo0102,6368028,017โ€”โ€”
Amanda Milano CosmeticsNadine1114,3422957,583โ€”No heavy trucks
Alex ChemAbdullah1114,3422957,583โ€”โ€”
Ancient Treasure TourismBezo0101,3407467,462โ€”โ€”
Ramy louis RamzyBezo87871477,294โ€”โ€”
Victory Management ProjectsNadine7157001547,205โ€”Stopped fuel
The Legendary Food DistributionZiad82871477,061โ€”โ€”
The-design-furniture-manufacturing-houseBezo0103,0587037,034โ€”โ€”
South Delta Electricity Distribution Company (SDEDC)Ziad Ahmed636871476,905โ€”โ€”
North Cairo Electricity Distribution CompanyBezo713871476,703โ€”โ€”
Faisal bankNadine777001545,976โ€”Sedan
Toxido Facility ManagementZiad1152,5991675,099โ€”Only Sedan
Axiom Egypt for Petroleum Services and Commercial Al AgenciesBezo0119664565,016โ€”โ€”
Super Speed โ€‹โ€‹Security & Guarding and Money Transfer ServicesNadine0257,4382005,000โ€”โ€”
Asia PharmaAbdullah0197,4382594,927โ€”โ€”
Parnassus for Industry, Trade and LibrariesBezo3128311023,717โ€”โ€”
Red Sea for Services - Nile Medical HospitalBezo0127,4382593,112โ€”โ€”
Ali Mohamed Ali Sphinx PharmaAbdullah0127,4382593,112โ€”โ€”
Royal pyramids diving centerAbdullah191,946102,036โ€”โ€”
Egyptian German AutomotiveNadine0122,5991672,000โ€”โ€”
Fimto Trade CoNadine0127,4381161,395โ€”โ€”
Tiba Pharama Bezo0107,4381161,162โ€”โ€”
TammoilNadine01187147513โ€”โ€”
Scuba WorldAbdullah0151,94610150โ€”โ€”
222 accounts

Main Accounts (10 โ€” these leads are in the path to 100,000,000, worth 12,906,351 EGP/month)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Barsi Trans942418,3983,4591,812,4657,000,000Final approval 20/8
Dairy Distributors2328585,5891,0612,206,921100,000customer reday to work and try this month, finalize final approval this week
Hassan Allam - Heavy412011,4339,559659,9201,000,000waiting transfer
Al Mansour International Distribution645162,6571,7491,072,529โ€”Contract signed, we now negotiate with finance and your operation to start and i try to schedule meeting this week
Arma55011,4339,559628,796350,000meeting at 20/10/2026
Hany Ali Mohamed Al-Arabi482,59916711,728800,000Waiting transfer
Badran Group1811502,6571,749743,321โ€”No Answer - Follow Up
Kiriazi Electric102925,0061,963691,175โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ู…ุฑุงุฌุนุฉ ู…ุน ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุนุฏ ูŠูˆู…ูŠู† - ูุฑุน ุงุณูƒู†ุฏุฑูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท ุจุงู‚ูŠ ุงู„ูุฑูˆุน ุบูŠุฑ ู†ุดุทุฉ ูˆุณูˆู ูŠุชู… ุงุฑุณุงู„ ุฑู‚ู… ู…ุณุฆูˆู„ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฑุฆูŠุณูŠุฉ
Abo El Wafa52811,4339,559670,971โ€”number on system out of service and company not assignt AM
Al-Mustafa Transport Office and Shipping26018,3983,459478,356โ€”suspend

All Leads (222)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Barsi Trans942418,3983,4591,812,4657,000,000Final approval 20/8
Dairy Distributors2328585,5891,0612,206,921100,000customer reday to work and try this month, finalize final approval this week
GB Logistics751218,3983,4591,421,385500,000Bizo
Hassan Allam - Heavy412011,4339,559659,9201,000,000waiting transfer
Alfa logistics for storing & Transportations501718,3983,459978,724100,000will ready to work in 1/10after free trial Marbella sweets
Al Mansour International Distribution645162,6571,7491,072,529โ€”Contract signed, we now negotiate with finance and your operation to start and i try to schedule meeting this week
Arma55011,4339,559628,796350,000meeting at 20/10/2026
Hany Ali Mohamed Al-Arabi482,59916711,728800,000Waiting transfer
Afia International Egypt, Savola Egypt9512,599167247,048500,000Signing contract 23/8
Badran Group1811502,6571,749743,321โ€”No Answer - Follow Up
Kiriazi Electric102925,0061,963691,175โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ู…ุฑุงุฌุนุฉ ู…ุน ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุนุฏ ูŠูˆู…ูŠู† - ูุฑุน ุงุณูƒู†ุฏุฑูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท ุจุงู‚ูŠ ุงู„ูุฑูˆุน ุบูŠุฑ ู†ุดุทุฉ ูˆุณูˆู ูŠุชู… ุงุฑุณุงู„ ุฑู‚ู… ู…ุณุฆูˆู„ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฑุฆูŠุณูŠุฉ
Abo El Wafa52811,4339,559670,971โ€”number on system out of service and company not assignt AM
Al-Mustafa Transport Office and Shipping26018,3983,459478,356โ€”suspend
Gulf Arabic for trade, distribution, import, and export2604,342295112,893300,000ุจูŠู‚ูˆู„ูŠ ุงู†ู‡ู… ุดุบุงู„ูŠู† ุจุณ ุงุตู„ุง ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ู…ุด ู…ุชูุนู„ู‡ ุนู„ูŠ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆูƒู„ู…ุช ู‡ุดุงู… Am ู…ุณุชู†ูŠ ูŠุฑุฏ ุนู„ูŠุง
Al-Ibrahimiya Co011318,3983,459390,906โ€”โ€”
Unit Logistics21018,3983,459386,364โ€”โ€”
Mediterranean Shipping Company Egypt - MSC20018,3983,459367,966โ€”โ€”
Mostafa Abdel Moneim for General Transportation20018,3983,459367,966โ€”โ€”
United Company for Container and General Cargo Handling and Storage20018,3983,459367,966โ€”โ€”
Abo Aram Distribution6285,5891,061354,977โ€”โ€”
El Salam Transport CO19018,3983,459349,568โ€”โ€”
Memco17018,3983,459312,771โ€”โ€”
EICW EGYPT171111,4339,559299,505โ€”Negotiation
El Renad for cleaning services and supplies28309,2281,325298,137โ€”โ€”
Eraqy for Goods Transportation15018,3983,459275,975โ€”โ€”
Al Safa for Advanced Systems -Tarek Zaghloul LLC151011,4339,559267,080โ€”โ€”
Hassan Abu Khudair Ahmed Shaheen221152,6571,749259,591โ€”โ€”
Abu Shady Contracting Transport14018,3983,459257,576โ€”โ€”
Al Rawda Al Sharifa for Detergents and Commercial Agencies81182,6571,749246,725โ€”โ€”
Afia Stock12201,960679239,125โ€”โ€”
El Harmin trading12118,3983,459224,239โ€”Contract sent ,follow up
Al Bedaya for transportation12018,3983,459220,780โ€”โ€”
Egypt Stone For Mining and Supplies67163,058703216,143โ€”Karim called him and waiting for confirmation
GIECO17211,4339,559213,473โ€”โ€”
Al Nada Foundation - Mansour Moustafa Shehata Elsherbiny91318,3983,459210,556โ€”โ€”
Sezar Travel11018,3983,459202,381โ€”โ€”
Protection For Contracting and Design71211,4339,559194,737โ€”waiting for confirmation on contract terms
Al Farabi Educational Company (Glory American Schools Group) LLC2617,4381,325194,722โ€”โ€”
EL Gharabawy For Transport10018,3983,459183,983โ€”โ€”
Opulent for transportation and logistical services10018,3983,459183,983โ€”Contract sent - waiting sgin -Customer need meeting
Arkas Logistics Egypt S.A.E10018,3983,459183,983โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ุน ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
Minraf Springs2626,5207,135183,794โ€”โ€”
E.mak Swimming Pools & Water Parks51311,4339,559181,431โ€”โ€”
Nouval Group3385,0061,963180,898โ€”โ€”
Elrowad SECURITY211137,438200178,805โ€”Not decided if he needs it
Decom24285,0061,963175,098โ€”โ€”
alarabiya11511,4339,559173,554โ€”โ€”
Al Seraj Al Munir8518,3983,459164,483โ€”โ€”
Azema0942,6571,749164,402โ€”โ€”
El Yassmen Distribution Foodstuffs2905,5891,061162,067โ€”โ€”
Hilights21197,438200160,005โ€”โ€”
Al-Farabi for Medical and Educational Investment2107,438259156,205โ€”โ€”
The United Company For Trading & Agencies29452,6571,749155,766โ€”โ€”
Badya University17217,4381,325154,275โ€”โ€”
Mansour Automotive - Mansour Chevrolet12329,2281,325153,135โ€”Follow-up 15- 7- no answer
Delta General Contracting13011,4339,559148,625โ€”fuel issuing follow up with aya gohry
Nile Linen Group2206,5207,135143,443โ€”โ€”
El-Zomoroda for food industries60341,960679140,696โ€”โ€”
Soft Rose5222,636802138,666โ€”โ€”
Healthy For trading & Distribution1772,6571,749137,327โ€”โ€”
Squadra (Cold Stone)66101,960679136,155โ€”โ€”
Aman E Collection1807,4381,325133,890โ€”โ€”
Nagah Mohamed Attia Abou El Enein51218,3983,459133,504โ€”โ€”
El Mostafa for Food Distribution0762,6571,749132,920โ€”โ€”
Pyramids For Tires and Rubber Industries2994,342295128,571โ€”โ€”
Mohamed Mahran Mahmoud Mahmoud1002,63680226,358100,000meeting Postponed
Abnaa Saad Hanna Mikhail10111,4339,559123,886โ€”Fuel issue and Low GMV
Closed- Giant transporter5918,3983,459123,126โ€”โ€”
Al Hanash Transport Establishment5818,3983,459119,666โ€”โ€”
Al-Fath Transport1607,4381,325119,014โ€”โ€”
Ammco Foods50291,960679117,699โ€”โ€”
Pan Marine986,5207,135115,762โ€”โ€”
mahmoud ebrahim mahmoud ebrahim For domestic trips and corporate employee transport0201,34074614,925100,000pending sgin
El Gomhoria for General Contracting Company5611,4339,559114,518โ€”โ€”
Al Alamia for contracting5611,4339,559114,518โ€”โ€”
Elkholy1517,4381,325112,900โ€”โ€”
Marbella group for food industries4451,96067989,63820,000will ready to work in 1/10after free trial Marbella sweets
Al Riwaq Al Arabi for Constructions2911,4339,559108,897โ€”waiting confirm meetin with AM and sgin contract
El Majd Flour Trading4032,636802107,838โ€”โ€”
Al-Andalus General Contracting01111,4339,559105,149โ€”โ€”
The Arab Contractors โ€“ Heavy Transport Department4022,599167104,283โ€”โ€”
El-Salam Trade Group3392,6571,749103,433โ€”โ€”
Iraqi Contracting3711,4339,559101,211โ€”โ€”
Katilo45161,96067999,069โ€”โ€”
Al Esraa Pharmaceutical Optima1317,43825996,958โ€”โ€”
Three M for Car Trading, Repairs and Travel4112,2031,27591,603โ€”Bus and sedan (No tolls)
Cairo3A1805,0061,96390,107โ€”โ€”
South Red Sea Tersana856,5207,13587,836โ€”โ€”
El Motahda For Transportation10107,4381,32587,633โ€”โ€”
Misr Duty Free Shops21172,6571,74985,536โ€”โ€”
Kafr El-Zayat Pesticides and Chemicals Company18164,34229582,871โ€”โ€”
ELBatool travel3818,3983,45982,870โ€”โ€”
Quality foods0462,6571,74980,452โ€”โ€”
Flamenco for Industry and Food Trade1206,5207,13578,242โ€”โ€”
Mahmoud Mohamed Ramadan1106,5207,13577,871โ€”โ€”
Licensing, Inspection, and Monitoring Department296,5207,13577,256โ€”โ€”
Moaz Mohamed Abdel-Fattah El-Sayed476,5207,13576,026โ€”โ€”
Grain grinding unit (Alasdekaa)1504,99028574,843โ€”โ€”
Tarros1007,4381,32574,384โ€”โ€”
Al- Hana For Goods Transportations1315,5891,06173,712โ€”โ€”
Americana Restaurants8177721,51573,178โ€”โ€”
Queen Shahd for Exporting Agriculture Products2532,6571,74971,680โ€”Customer Was Contacted Today and the appointment will be scheduled next week
Kiriazi Home-Cairo10115,0061,96371,649โ€”โ€”
Araby Kotb-Walaa for Transport02018,3983,45969,187โ€”โ€”
Ryad Elmdaeen2602,6571,74969,091โ€”โ€”
Marai Travel0507,4381,32566,245โ€”โ€”
United Distributors2242,6571,74965,457โ€”โ€”
Clean Way383,05870314,80150,000meeting Done waiting contract sgin
Grand For Transport Services2818,3983,45964,471โ€”โ€”
MidGas14096645613,53150,000Meeting Done follow up 5/10/2026
Smile 211218,3983,45959,910โ€”โ€”
Industrial investments company0457,4381,32559,620โ€”โ€”
Mohammed Khaled Company757,4381,32558,693โ€”โ€”
Sayed Hanafy8347721,51557,690โ€”Will give us confirmation on Monday 21/09
Elsherif Travel -Gehad Ahmed01618,3983,45955,350โ€”โ€”
Green Life4197,4381,32554,926โ€”โ€”
the pilot- commercial-agencies-945,5891,06154,541โ€”โ€”
Princeton International School3247,4381,32554,113โ€”โ€”
Al Malik Paper Products Establishment1025,0061,96353,985โ€”โ€”
Mazaya Perfumes & Gifts Company935,5891,06153,480โ€”โ€”
Growth Foodstuffs1292,6571,74953,377โ€”โ€”
Medstar Egypt11184,34229553,067โ€”Follow up next week
Smart Trade6185,5891,06152,630โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุนุชุฑุถ ุงู†ู‡ ูŠุญูˆู„ ู„ูˆุทู†ูŠุฉ
General Top Speed1922,63680251,684โ€”โ€”
Alwefak AL Saudi0397,4381,32551,671โ€”โ€”
Golden modern School657,4381,32551,255โ€”โ€”
Gamal Al-Din Saad Al-Saeed Al-Labban6155,5891,06149,447โ€”โ€”
Schlumberger-SLB46996645648,562โ€”โ€”
Mascomed3175,0061,96348,384โ€”โ€”
Ram Trade3232,6571,74948,198โ€”Waiting for the finalizing process to transfer and transaction
Aman Masr6157,43820047,630โ€”โ€”
Africano transportation577,4381,32546,466โ€”โ€”
Taha Hussien Taha01318,3983,45944,972โ€”โ€”
Front Door Logistic for transport and distribution0337,4381,32543,722โ€”โ€”
Al-Fath for Trade and Distribution Foodstuffs and Agencies Commercial1602,63680242,173โ€”โ€”
Impact Group International For Mining SAE735,0061,96340,930โ€”โ€”
Ali Musa Ali Musa Food Investment1502,6571,74939,860โ€”โ€”
RZ Group for natural Water & Food industries1502,6571,74939,860โ€”โ€”
Al Nawras For Land Transportation01118,3983,45938,053โ€”โ€”
Al-Taqwa Import, Export and Commercial Agencies Company1402,6571,74937,203โ€”โ€”
UTC (Universe Trading Company)1062,6571,74937,067โ€”waiting finsh onbording in fuel first - follow up next week
Dar Nahdet Masr1991,9461037,059โ€”โ€”
Lashin Plast874,34229536,799โ€”โ€”
Private Medical6284,34229534,303โ€”โ€”
Home Company For Furniture (Habitat)36094040833,833โ€”โ€”
Ghazala For Trading , Importing & Commercial agencies6102,6571,74933,434โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Swiss Milling1701,96067933,321โ€”โ€”
Ashraf Ahmed Arafa and his partner1122,6571,74932,729โ€”โ€”
Nile Company For Cables and Electrical Industries395,0061,96332,682โ€”โ€”
Al Awaal for Foodstuffs and Export6212,63680232,650โ€”โ€”
Teama0481,96067932,602โ€”โ€”
EL Sharq Pharma1212,63680232,432โ€”โ€”
Al Namaa For general contracting1222,59916731,518โ€”โ€”
Association of Friends of the National Cancer-free Initiative1212,59916731,352โ€”โ€”
Al Eman For Batteries Trading0172,6571,74929,732โ€”โ€”
Jannat Al-Rayyan Ice Cream Factory 1501,96067929,401โ€”โ€”
Alex for steel and cement distribution -ElGergawy1102,6571,74929,231โ€”โ€”
Sanabel Trading and Distribution Company1102,6571,74929,231โ€”โ€”
Elsalam Factory For Food2371,96067929,051โ€”โ€”
El Forqan Tours2111,34074628,896โ€”โ€”
Al-Mahabbah Company for Distributing Industrial Detergents1002,6571,74926,573โ€”โ€”
Be Have Foodstuff Trading and Distribution1002,6571,74926,573โ€”โ€”
El Dawlia for Food Manufacturing, Packaging and Distribution1002,6571,74926,573โ€”โ€”
Al-Rashidi Trading5162,63680226,006โ€”โ€”
Akhnaton1147,4381,32525,987โ€”โ€”
Aseel Hospital3147,43825925,945โ€”Contract sent with 2% 10v 2k
Misr for Agricultural Development0135,0061,96325,515โ€”โ€”
French Egyptian Company for Light Food Industries3102,6571,74925,462โ€”โ€”
Al Baraka for Feed and Seed Pressing1221,96067924,879โ€”โ€”
Almera for Food Manufacturing, Trade and Distribution1201,96067923,521โ€”โ€”
Al Marwa Trading472,6571,74922,872โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Porcelain Trading Company472,6571,74922,872โ€”โ€”
Seven Sky7131,96067922,550โ€”โ€”
Founder of Mix Food3193,05870322,539โ€”โ€”
New insight Tours0177,4381,32522,523โ€”โ€”
Dukes1101,96067921,560โ€”โ€”
Al-Manahari Mills for Grains and Their Products1101,96067921,560โ€”โ€”
Solid Construction Company0167,4381,32521,198โ€”โ€”
Sayfee International462,6571,74921,123โ€”โ€”
Zam Contracting and General Supplies292,6571,74921,055โ€”โ€”
British University in Egypt (BUE)0157,4381,32519,873โ€”โ€”
Madar Group Misr for Chemicals484,34229519,726โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Swiss Food Manufacturing Company Aegisuis Food792,59916719,691โ€”โ€”
Ahmed Mohamed Samir Zaki Ahmed & Partners8121,34074619,679โ€”โ€”
Negmet Heliopolis642,63680219,022โ€”โ€”
Al- Assem For Rice Manufacturing5131,96067918,630โ€”waiting approval from management
George Assad (Everyday Qena)192,6571,74918,398โ€”โ€”
Emad Fekry Gaid3133,05870318,318โ€”โ€”
Rimo Tours1221,34074617,758โ€”โ€”
Elmasa Mills831,96067917,718โ€”โ€”
Elbatal Group 20165,5891,06116,977โ€”โ€”
El Maram Trans0127,4381,32515,899โ€”โ€”
Milky651,96067915,156โ€”โ€”
Al-Zaki Foodstuff Manufacturing and Packaging651,96067915,156โ€”โ€”
Preferred Tourism941,34074615,049โ€”โ€”
Kamal Mahmoud Kamal0117,4381,32514,574โ€”โ€”
My Gas12796645613,278โ€”โ€”
Al-Farouk Private School0107,4381,32513,249โ€”โ€”
Best Food Chain for Food Industries551,96067913,196โ€”โ€”
EETC-NECC13408714713,188โ€”โ€”
Royal Sea Tours911,34074612,810โ€”โ€”
Book Tour Egypt821,34074612,216โ€”โ€”
Ehab Ibrahim Ahmed Shouman & His Partner0152,63680212,025โ€”โ€”
Almotheda foods0115,5891,06111,672โ€”โ€”
Fruit Fresh2111,96067911,391โ€”โ€”
El tahona co1102,63680210,653โ€”โ€”
New Pharma Store for Pharmaceutical Distribution0132,63680210,422โ€”โ€”
Saladino Tours2101,34074610,143โ€”โ€”
Egypt-Germany Food Industries281,9606799,354โ€”โ€”
Al Noor for Industry, Trade and Distribution281,9606799,354โ€”โ€”
3MA Pharma1127,4381168,833โ€”โ€”
Kayan Group0131,9606798,830โ€”โ€”
Arab Union Establishment for Contracting, Supplies, and Petroleum Product Transport829664568,644โ€”โ€”
Karim Pharma Pharmaceuticals0102,6368028,017โ€”โ€”
Ancient Treasure Tourism0101,3407467,462โ€”โ€”
Ramy louis Ramzy87871477,294โ€”โ€”
The-design-furniture-manufacturing-house0103,0587037,034โ€”โ€”
North Cairo Electricity Distribution Company713871476,703โ€”โ€”
Axiom Egypt for Petroleum Services and Commercial Al Agencies0119664565,016โ€”โ€”
Parnassus for Industry, Trade and Libraries3128311023,717โ€”โ€”
Red Sea for Services - Nile Medical Hospital0127,4382593,112โ€”โ€”
Tiba Pharama 0107,4381161,162โ€”โ€”
147 accounts

Main Accounts (17 โ€” these leads are in the path to 100,000,000, worth 19,538,336 EGP/month)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Ship And Crew146918,3983,4592,717,286โ€”Nadien
Kuwait For International Transport47018,3983,459864,7201,000,000Waiting to transfer
Senyorita3321671,960679764,1631,000,000Signing phase
Orascom264811,4339,559756,0831,000,000Negotiaiton to sign the contract
ENR22307,4381,3251,658,753โ€”Wattaneya
Fly Group for trading1686552,6571,7491,591,997โ€”Meeting done , Free of charge till 31/10
coca cola6572931,9606791,486,757โ€”Meeting done , will send all data and the MOM
Trans Star Global Logistics Limited711618,3983,4591,361,629โ€”abroad , will give me confirmation once he is back
Ertekaa.172337,4382001,285,997โ€”Only governments
Juhayna565341,9606791,130,518โ€”Ziad, Post paid needed , me and fady trying to set a meeting
Quality1932,63680252,4861,000,000will try with him again
Egypt Express377518,3983,459940,188โ€”Pipeline
Al-Khulud Trading and Commercial Agencies company303112,6571,749824,411โ€”Bizo
Hepca9117,438200677,090โ€”Only governments // Red sea
Tristar Cargo System35018,3983,459643,941โ€”with nadine
MAM33518,3983,459624,441โ€”With Makka logistics and waiting him to back
Horus Trade8017,438259595,328โ€”Closed

All Leads (147)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Ship And Crew146918,3983,4592,717,286โ€”Nadien
Kuwait For International Transport47018,3983,459864,7201,000,000Waiting to transfer
Senyorita3321671,960679764,1631,000,000Signing phase
Orascom264811,4339,559756,0831,000,000Negotiaiton to sign the contract
ENR22307,4381,3251,658,753โ€”Wattaneya
Fly Group for trading1686552,6571,7491,591,997โ€”Meeting done , Free of charge till 31/10
coca cola6572931,9606791,486,757โ€”Meeting done , will send all data and the MOM
Latt Logisticsi49118,3983,459904,976500,000Nadien
Trans Star Global Logistics Limited711618,3983,4591,361,629โ€”abroad , will give me confirmation once he is back
Ertekaa.172337,4382001,285,997โ€”Only governments
Juhayna565341,9606791,130,518โ€”Ziad, Post paid needed , me and fady trying to set a meeting
Elsewedy Infrastructure41815,0061,963364,223700,000Waitng to sign
Quality1932,63680252,4861,000,000will try with him again
Egypt Express377518,3983,459940,188โ€”Pipeline
Al-Khulud Trading and Commercial Agencies company303112,6571,749824,411โ€”Bizo
B-tech1392872,636802596,459200,000Waiting to transfer
Domty2171871,960679552,342200,000Maybe the first of next month
Hepca9117,438200677,090โ€”Only governments // Red sea
MM Group43265,0061,963266,286400,000Will scedule a meeting next week
Tristar Cargo System35018,3983,459643,941โ€”with nadine
MAM33518,3983,459624,441โ€”With Makka logistics and waiting him to back
Horus Trade8017,438259595,328โ€”Closed
Sofico Pharm1501252,636802495,583โ€”โ€”
Myway Egypt.CO971044,342295451,824โ€”Pipeline
El Ghazy For General Contracting39011,4339,559445,874โ€”โ€”
Flash Tours211418,3983,459431,162โ€”โ€”
Elsafa W Elmarwa97318,3983,459418,117โ€”โ€”
AL GAMMAL10918,3983,459215,117200,000Meeting on 22/09
Agyad Trans011818,3983,459408,203โ€”โ€”
POD182018,3983,459400,356โ€”โ€”
Al Saleh for Transportation, Import and Export117253,058703375,376โ€”Bizo
Privilege Language School5007,4381,325371,918โ€”โ€”
Capital Egypt18718,3983,459355,385โ€”โ€”
Hemaya for security and money transfer18618,3983,459351,926โ€”โ€”
Egypt Dou Dou18318,3983,459341,548โ€”โ€”
Siwa forManufacturing and Development8296,5207,135259,07880,000Will set a meeting with Mahmoud el banant next week 20/09
Al Ibrahimia for Public Transport18018,3983,459331,169โ€”โ€”
NSPO1151672,599167326,690โ€”โ€”
EETC Capital35725,0061,963316,523โ€”โ€”
Aman 4237,4381,325316,386โ€”Contract sent with 2%, waiting for confirmation
Unionaire30695,0061,963285,605โ€”Negotiation
MTI10855,0061,963216,88960,000Waitng to sign
Engineering projects for civil and metal construction141211,4339,559274,766โ€”โ€”
Makka Logistics102018,3983,459253,170โ€”Nadine
EIM21439,2281,325250,763โ€”โ€”
El Marwa For Car Rental33246,4691,325245,287โ€”โ€”
Wadi Poultry54552,6571,749239,689โ€”Meeting will be next week , Post paid negotiaition, FU on Fady 12/8
El Tahan Golden Dates LLC58432,6571,749229,330โ€”โ€”
Ghabour Auto26425,0061,963212,588โ€”โ€”
Ice Food For Food Manufacturing72781,960679194,102โ€”โ€”
Falah Industrial Investment8186,5207,135180,592โ€”Very low traffic
Ayman Afandy for trade and distribution34502,6571,749177,797โ€”โ€”
United Oil77361,960679175,375โ€”ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ู„ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุงู„ุณุงุนุฉ 4 ู„ู…ุนุฑูุฉ ุงู„ุฑุฏ ูˆุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ
Mobica 20385,0061,963174,702โ€”โ€”
Helpoo2277,4381,325172,918โ€”โ€”
Al-Ahebba Trading and Commercial Agencies Company6322,6571,749170,910โ€”โ€”
El Rawda 31411,4339,559168,124โ€”โ€”
Taiba Egypt for Trade and Commercial Agencies Company41322,6571,749164,917โ€”โ€”
National Commercial Company for Agricultural, Chemical and Industrial Works (NACITA)41553,058703164,067โ€”Negotiation
El Hamd8318,3983,459157,564โ€”โ€”
Total food products7291,960679147,236โ€”Offer Sent with 2% 25k
Amoun Pharmaceutical22175,5891,061140,985โ€”Internal changes , maybe in 2 monthes
Al Masa Private School1817,4381,325135,215โ€”โ€”
Alnahda University15147,4381,325130,124โ€”โ€”
Zenouki20125,0061,963123,671โ€”โ€”
Halan Technology and Services1607,4381,325119,014โ€”โ€”
Al Farouk Islamic School for Languages1607,4381,325119,014โ€”โ€”
TOP D.S6455,0061,963118,357โ€”โ€”
New City Car Rental1696,4691,325115,434โ€”โ€”
Fridays54101,960679112,634โ€”Lost
Mount Schools1467,4381,325112,086โ€”โ€”
AL Dakahlia for trading and distribution1527,438116111,808โ€”Khaled will give me confirmation on 17/09 after 6PM
Egyptian-ghoson1437,438200104,737โ€”โ€”
Abo Donkol1182,6571,74943,22250,000Contract send from AM
El Taqwa18114,99028592,942โ€”โ€”
Aspire International School1207,4381,32589,260โ€”โ€”
Services Association of the Central Bank10667,43820087,584โ€”โ€”
EGEMAC6295,0061,96386,954โ€”not own vehicles for themselves
Auto Market Trading (El Ghalban Group)929,2281,32585,704โ€”Still not in cairo , waiting for him to come back
Al Watania Poultry18462,63680284,322โ€”โ€”
Hero Food Industries LLC2571,96067953,75630,000Signature done and waiting for transfer , maybe the med of sep.
UTC United Trading & Contracting24133,05870382,537โ€”โ€”
Eva Pharma for Medicines and Medical Supplies16364,34229580,081โ€”โ€”
Dahab Tours39321,34074676,158โ€”โ€”
Octane Solutions967,4381,32574,895โ€”โ€”
Gharbia for trade and packaging food stuffs2447,4381,32573,172โ€”โ€”
Kanawat7315,5891,06172,012โ€”โ€”
Egypt Trading Company2362,6571,74971,612โ€”โ€”
El Doha For Food Industries20471,96067971,124โ€”โ€”
Mashroey Trading Co. S.A.E2602,6571,74969,091โ€”โ€”
Kazyon23102,63680268,641โ€”No Anwer
Rockal12212,6571,74968,616โ€”Contract sent with 2 %
UNITED COMPANY FOR STEEL AND CEMENT1125,0061,96358,991โ€”All their heavy trucks will be transfered to another garage
Al Raya General Trading and Supplies11172,6571,74958,963โ€”โ€”
EETC Cairo Zone571818714758,088โ€”โ€”
EL ROWAD FOR FOOD11521,96067956,879โ€”โ€”
Trio5155,0061,96354,470โ€”โ€”
3Brothers875,0061,96353,786โ€”โ€”
EG-Tech Group865,0061,96351,824โ€”โ€”
Rock Tours8541,34074651,021โ€”โ€”
Legend Travel11431,34074646,834โ€”Employees
Dakahlia For Agriculture Development Wadi El Natron1172,6571,74941,473โ€”New garage , the same as Dakahlia 10th Of Ramadan
Amazon0512,63680240,885โ€”โ€”
Maram for transportation15112,59916740,815โ€”โ€”
DURAVIT0185,0061,96335,329โ€”โ€”
El Wady For Export1123,05870335,045โ€”Maybe in 2 months
UEFCON - Giardino Co9251,96067934,621โ€”โ€”
CAR 4 YOU37288714733,530โ€”โ€”
Garden Transport Co952,6571,74932,661โ€”โ€”
RICRAC495,5891,06131,904โ€”โ€”
X-Golden Travel4341,34074630,734โ€”โ€”
G I S2142,6571,74929,800โ€”โ€”
DMC For Medical Supplies0172,6571,74929,732โ€”โ€”
Cleopatra Food For Manufacturing and Packaging Food Products1501,96067929,401โ€”โ€”
EXOTIC TOURS AND TRAVEL8231,34074627,887โ€”โ€”
Sewedy Electric295,0061,96327,676โ€”โ€”
Ajyad Group for Trading and Distribution of Building Materials1002,6571,74926,573โ€”could not reach him
Abu Ghaly12141,34074626,533โ€”Only petro nas with 5k, waiting for CR and Tax ID for petronas, call again 11/8
Harrodรขโ‚ฌโ„ขs school1147,4381,32525,987โ€”โ€”
Panama Jack0341,34074625,372โ€”โ€”
Mohamed Bakr Abdelrahman and partner (Green Fields)822,6571,74924,757โ€”โ€”
Helwan Group4154,99028524,227โ€”โ€”
Twenty Twenty Travel1801,34074624,128โ€”โ€”
Midar4133,71464123,186โ€”โ€”
APTEC0157,4381,32519,873โ€”โ€”
Abela931,96067919,678โ€”โ€”
London Cab4181,34074618,794โ€”โ€”
Al Malath For Trading and Industry LLC3171,96067917,427โ€”โ€”
Tasaheel For Financing S.A.E951,82817017,302โ€”โ€”
Agricultural Bank of Egypt144670015416,868โ€”โ€”
Al Asdekaa491,96067913,953โ€”โ€”
Ideal Foods551,96067913,196โ€”โ€”
Reef Group for Bakeries1141,96067911,469โ€”โ€”
New High Lights Travel641,34074611,028โ€”โ€”
Al Waha Wells & Pumps Services0105,5891,06110,611โ€”โ€”
Continental381,3407469,991โ€”โ€”
Free bird travel381,3407469,991โ€”โ€”
City and Resort Services Management11107001549,237โ€”โ€”
Methanex1144,3422958,467โ€”โ€”
Celloback For Packaging Industries Co8148311028,076โ€”โ€”
Amanda Milano Cosmetics1114,3422957,583โ€”No heavy trucks
Victory Management Projects7157001547,205โ€”Stopped fuel
Faisal bank777001545,976โ€”Sedan
Super Speed โ€‹โ€‹Security & Guarding and Money Transfer Services0257,4382005,000โ€”โ€”
Egyptian German Automotive0122,5991672,000โ€”โ€”
Fimto Trade Co0127,4381161,395โ€”โ€”
Tammoil01187147513โ€”โ€”
131 accounts

Main Accounts (7 โ€” these leads are in the path to 100,000,000, worth 6,838,011 EGP/month)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
EPX806118,3983,4591,682,885โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุจุนุฏ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ุนู‚ุฏ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ
East Delta1492136,4691,3251,246,140โ€”Bus
Travco developments141307,4381,3251,088,555โ€”Bezo
Misr Express for Trade and Distribution2471552,6571,749927,450โ€”ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ูุชุฑุฉ ูˆุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ู‰ ูˆู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ
Madinty for Real Estate Project Management384611,4339,559874,157โ€”Bus
Sela Trans30218,3983,459558,868โ€”He will work at the beggining of the year because he doesn't pay Tolls at this time
Iraqi Trans25018,3983,459459,958โ€”ู…ุดุชุบู„ุด ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ูˆู…ููŠุด ุฑู‚ู…

All Leads (131)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Edita6412601,9606791,432,983500,000will sign next week
EPX806118,3983,4591,682,885โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุจุนุฏ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ุนู‚ุฏ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ
East Delta1492136,4691,3251,246,140โ€”Bus
Travco developments141307,4381,3251,088,555โ€”Bezo
Misr Express for Trade and Distribution2471552,6571,749927,450โ€”ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ูุชุฑุฉ ูˆุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ู‰ ูˆู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ
MCV611107,4381,325599,478300,000will sign
Madinty for Real Estate Project Management384611,4339,559874,157โ€”Bus
Tiba 2000861067,438200660,89870,000waiting transfer
Samco7911,4339,559166,060500,000Pending contract signature
Sela Trans30218,3983,459558,868โ€”He will work at the beggining of the year because he doesn't pay Tolls at this time
DHL59718,3983,459427,54880,000will sign next week
Al-Mostafa Co.1555,5891,06189,133400,000Customer Accept and Will Transfer tomorrow
Iraqi Trans25018,3983,459459,958โ€”ู…ุดุชุบู„ุด ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ูˆู…ููŠุด ุฑู‚ู…
Arafa Group for Construction and Industry143111,4339,559456,387โ€”โ€”
Arab for Industry and International Trade125512,6571,749421,364โ€”โ€”
Misr Cement Group91194,342295400,725โ€”ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ู‡ูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ุงู„ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ
Nada Transport143118,3983,459364,816โ€”โ€”
MO group for Import & Export161722,6571,749343,337โ€”ุนู†ุฏู‡ ู…ุดุงูƒู„ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ ูˆุงูˆู„ ู…ุง ุงู„ู…ุดุงูƒู„ ู‡ุชุชุญู„ ู‡ูŠุจุชุฏู‰ ุดุบู„
SuperJet Egypt - Closed02496,4691,325329,899โ€”โ€”
Sinai International Mining5875,0061,963304,084โ€”โ€”
Escapade Travel16018,3983,459294,373โ€”โ€”
Naser Saleh Shipping office15318,3983,459286,353โ€”โ€”
Al-Saidi for Electrical Appliances1605,0061,96380,095200,000ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุงุฑุณุงู„ ูƒุงูุฉ ุงู„ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุงู„ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ
Parcel Transport and Shipping07418,3983,459255,992โ€”โ€”
Abdul Fattah Ali Al-Gharawi) Al-Gharawi for Transport, Trade and Contracting)22011,4339,559251,519โ€”Negotiations
El baian31147,4381,325249,138โ€”โ€”
ElMaghraby Trans13218,3983,459246,097โ€”โ€”
Alex Converta42125,0061,963233,802โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุฑุงูุถุฉ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน
Arab Company for Projects and Urban Development371503,714641233,539โ€”โ€”
Al-Barawi Gases Industry3245,5891,061183,07750,000Done
Shyftology2907,4381,325215,712โ€”โ€”
German Evangelical Secondary School2907,4381,325215,712โ€”โ€”
Harvest2707,4381,325200,836โ€”โ€”
Abdul Hamid for General Contracting 91011,4339,559198,484โ€”โ€”
Electronics17011,4339,559194,355โ€”โ€”
Dawagen Egypt49662,636802182,066โ€”โ€”
Remas48781,960679147,06130,000will sign
Al-Youssef Integrated Contracting51211,4339,559171,872โ€”โ€”
El Teriak industrial Group3335,0061,963171,084โ€”Done
Emcotec Specialized Contracting21511,4339,559166,251โ€”โ€”
El Kammar01282,2031,275163,200โ€”โ€”
Central Bank Currency Printing House1486,5207,135148,362โ€”โ€”
Delta Confectionery And Food Industries131801,960679147,739โ€”โ€”
Al Feltas Paints12111,4339,559146,751โ€”ู…ุด ู…ู‡ุชู… ุจุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ
Sky Trading Company and Distribution LLC24105,5891,061144,735โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
Froneri6621,960679130,721โ€”โ€”
Zaina2455,0061,963129,956โ€”โ€”
Elsewedy Electric Company for power systems projects2435,0061,963126,031โ€”โ€”
Twintec6611,4339,559125,950โ€”โ€”
Integrated Engineering Company4811,4339,559122,203โ€”โ€”
Target Egypt Group111587,438200113,422โ€”โ€”
Narouz for Labor Transport5618,3983,459112,748โ€”โ€”
MGM FOR READY MIX CONCRETE1205,0061,96360,07150,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Alaa Company1407,4381,325104,137โ€”โ€”
Car Gas Natural Gas for Vehicles Company35172,59916793,79010,000ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ู…ุด ู…ูˆุงูู‚ุฉ
Ismailia Construction4611,4339,559103,085โ€”โ€”
Al-Watanya trading and FMCG supply1102,6571,74929,23170,000โ€”
Global Industry and Development Co68470015448,22250,000trying to push him to sign with all his vehicles
Al-Fath for Trade1615,5891,06190,477โ€”โ€”
South Upper Egypt Distribution10610270015489,881โ€”โ€”
Atta Sons586,5207,13589,681โ€”He stopped working in the fuel
Nabil Company1207,4381,32589,260โ€”โ€”
Oriental Weavers for Carpets3872,0611,44988,462โ€”โ€”
Al-Rehab Management Company3132,59916781,061โ€”โ€”
Gaila936,5207,13580,086โ€”โ€”
Al-Futtaim Group Real Estate2133,71464179,910โ€”โ€”
Kanawat-Close3402,6571,74977,930โ€”โ€”
Elmasry for Transport, Trade and Distribution of Petroleum Products, Import and Export2513,05870377,154โ€”ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ ุจุฎุตูˆุต ุงู„ุชุญูˆูŠู„
Golden Rich For Trading and Distribution19142,6571,74974,975โ€”โ€”
Future967,4381,32574,895โ€”โ€”
Al-Suwaidi for Engineering Industries1355,0061,96374,891โ€”โ€”
Al- Shemi Trading and Marketing562,6571,74923,78050,000will sign
Talabeyah- Closed9262,6571,74969,389โ€”โ€”
Sally Aluminum Manufacturing Company - Mohamed Arafa Hashem Al-Gharabli and Partners1135,0061,96360,953โ€”No Answer
Rashid Navigation and Maritime Services837,43820060,107โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
Telecom Egypt0457,4381,32559,620โ€”โ€”
EL-Sewedy Electric T&D10373,05870356,606โ€”โ€”
Otrac1422,2031,27555,753โ€”Will make the transfer today
A.M Group Misr For Import, Export And Commercial (S.A.E.)1723,05870353,394โ€”โ€”
Moheb Nabil (Family group)3242,6571,74949,947โ€”โ€”
AL Alamya Happy Cement855,0061,96349,861โ€”โ€”
The National Agency for Administration and Investment11277721,51549,402โ€”โ€”
Jansen Group432194040848,989โ€”โ€”
Elarabiya3207,4381,32548,813โ€”โ€”
Eshhenly courier service01418,3983,45948,431โ€”No Answer and a WhatsApp message was sent 29/9
Mockett Mac2022,0611,44944,119โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆูˆุถุญู„ู‰ ุงู†ู‡ู… ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ุจุณุจุจ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ูู‰ ู…ุนุธู… ุงู„ุนุฑุจูŠุงุช
Le Voile1263,05870340,917โ€”โ€”
EFICO1912,0611,44940,609โ€”โ€”
Italian For security and Guarding Services4497,43820039,553โ€”โ€”
Othman Mansour Mahmoud Yousif1402,6571,74937,203โ€”ุชู… ุงุฑุณุงู„ ุงู„ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุงู„ุฑุฏ ุงุฎุฑ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน
Proteina for Animal Feed824,34229535,326โ€”30 k & 6 v ---- contact him last week 28/9/2026
GEMS2147,4381,32533,425โ€”โ€”
New Heliopolis for establishing and constructing schools2147,4381,32533,425โ€”โ€”
Al-Ghanim Building Materials and Reinforcing Steel Trading1202,6571,74931,888โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุจุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูˆูˆุถุญ ุงู†ู‡ ู‚ุงู„ ู„ู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ ุงู†ู‡ ู…ุด ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ
Multi Pharma for Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals6154,34229530,472โ€”โ€”
Al-Ramlawi Foods -Sale Sucre15127721,51529,768โ€”ู…ุด ู…ุญุชุงุฌูŠู† ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒุฉ ุฑุงูุถุฉ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน
AL Fayoumi for food industry.1111,9606799,43120,000New
Al-Hosary for Agricultural Development1012,6571,74928,322โ€”โ€”
L.R.T Tech0162,6571,74927,983โ€”โ€”
El Sewedy Ready Mix0145,0061,96327,478โ€”โ€”
Rosty297,4381,32526,801โ€”โ€”
Koshary El Tahrir7147721,51526,618โ€”โ€”
El Sewedy Cement1115,0061,96326,596โ€”โ€”
Al-Alamein for Goods and Food Products6181,96067923,986โ€”โ€”
National Company for Pharmacists6102,63680223,832โ€”No Answer
Shehabco392,6571,74923,713โ€”โ€”
Al Wazran0132,6571,74922,736โ€”โ€”
Al Majd for Commercial Agencies and General Supplies1101,96067921,560โ€”โ€”
Manchester International School0167,4381,32521,198โ€”โ€”
Sylndr199,2281,32521,152โ€”โ€”
Hamza and his associates822,59916721,123โ€”โ€”
UMD2192,63680220,503โ€”with united oil
Ben Soliman3152,63680219,933โ€”โ€”
West And Middle Delta for Transport - Closed0156,4691,32519,873โ€”โ€”
Rashidy Al Mizan861,96067919,756โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
Dakahlia For Agircultrure Development553,05870318,807โ€”โ€”
Power Market Egypt3132,63680218,329โ€”โ€”
El Rowad0137,4381,32517,224โ€”โ€”
Mina Meat Processing Company3161,96067916,748โ€”โ€”
Perla Di Mare0117721,51516,665โ€”โ€”
Ramsis fresh741,96067916,437โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูŠุดุชุบู„
Crown United Food Industries & Trade731,96067915,758โ€”โ€”
Fresh Farms0554,99028515,653โ€”โ€”
Inshaa Development and Construction Company21370015415,163โ€”ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุงุฎุฑ ุงู„ูŠูˆู…
International Center for Medical Services0203,05870314,068โ€”โ€”
AZAYEM FOOD INDUSTRIES (AFI)2131,96067912,750โ€”โ€”
Riadco 2000741,34074612,368โ€”โ€”
Khedma For Tourist and Urban Resorts Management131670015411,559โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆูˆุถุญู„ู‰ ุงู†ู‡ ู…ุด ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุฉ ู„ุงู†ุฉ ุชู†ู‚ู„ุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท
Kabbani Kitchens839404088,744โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ 29/9
The Legendary Food Distribution82871477,061โ€”โ€”
Toxido Facility Management1152,5991675,099โ€”Only Sedan
133 accounts

Main Accounts (15 โ€” these leads are in the path to 100,000,000, worth 25,796,913 EGP/month)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Al-Motaheda Co S.A.E15512811,4339,5592,995,6196,000,000Negotiations
Eagle Trans80418,3983,4591,485,7024,000,000Negotiations
Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement Trade2702,6571,74971,7485,000,000ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡
United for trading and transport2141418,3983,4593,985,668โ€”CEO approval pending 14/10
New Trans21112,6571,74975,0431,000,000he have problems Kassem and Maicel they will visit him next week
EETC Alex1231975,0061,9631,002,384โ€”ู…ุชุงุจุน ู…ุน ูƒุงู…ู„ ู„ุฃู†ู‡ ูƒุฃู†ูˆ ู…ุจู„ุบูŠู†ูˆ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ู…ุนุงููŠู† ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุจู†ุชุฃูƒุฏ ู…ู† ุงู„ู…ุนู„ูˆู…ู‡ ูˆุญุงูˆู„ู†ุง ู…ุน ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡
Nile Ready Mix Concrete451211,4339,559629,178200,000ู…ุด ุนุงูŠุฒ ููˆุงุชูŠุฑ ุถุฑุจูŠู‡
Yasser El Sayed Tawfik Abo El Ela42418,3983,459786,566โ€”The rate is too expensive to the customer, I arranged meeting with him in 20/10
Water and Sanitation Company91887,438200694,490โ€”Am told me they didnt answer him
Al Andalus103245,0061,963685,976โ€”ุงู„ู…ูˆุธู ุณุงูŠุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู…ู† ุฃุฑุจุน ุณู†ูŠู†
EETC upper Egypt611405,0061,963580,141โ€”No Answer
Logistic Team27018,3983,459496,754โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูƒุงู† ุนู„ูŠู‡ ู…ุฏูŠูˆู†ูŠู‡ ูˆุฏูุน ุฌุฒุฆ ูƒุจูŠุฑ ู…ู†ู‡ุง ุงู„ู…ูุฑูˆุถ ู†ุบูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ูŠูƒูˆู† prepaid ุจุนุฏ ูƒุฏู‡ ู†ุดุชุบู„ Tolls
Shazly Trans26018,3983,459478,356โ€”No Answer
El-Forsan Transport24118,3983,459445,019โ€”ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุญูŠุจุนุชู„ู‰ ุฑู‚ู… ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูƒู†ุง ุนุฑุถู†ุง ุนู„ูŠู‡ู… ู‚ุจู„ ูƒุฏู‡ ูˆู…ุด ู…ู‚ุชู†ุนูŠู† ุจุงู„ููƒุฑู‡ ุจุณ ุญุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ุนุงู‡ู… ุชุงู†ู‰
Mass Trans24018,3983,459441,559โ€”not intersted now , we will contect them first new year .

All Leads (133)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Al-Motaheda Co S.A.E15512811,4339,5592,995,6196,000,000Negotiations
Eagle Trans80418,3983,4591,485,7024,000,000Negotiations
Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement Trade2702,6571,74971,7485,000,000ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡
United for trading and transport2141418,3983,4593,985,668โ€”CEO approval pending 14/10
New Trans21112,6571,74975,0431,000,000he have problems Kassem and Maicel they will visit him next week
Al Khair Trans for Transportation39218,3983,459724,453300,000with abdalla
EETC Alex1231975,0061,9631,002,384โ€”ู…ุชุงุจุน ู…ุน ูƒุงู…ู„ ู„ุฃู†ู‡ ูƒุฃู†ูˆ ู…ุจู„ุบูŠู†ูˆ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ู…ุนุงููŠู† ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุจู†ุชุฃูƒุฏ ู…ู† ุงู„ู…ุนู„ูˆู…ู‡ ูˆุญุงูˆู„ู†ุง ู…ุน ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡
Future Company For Transportation Services24018,3983,459441,559500,000โ€”
Nile Ready Mix Concrete451211,4339,559629,178200,000ู…ุด ุนุงูŠุฒ ููˆุงุชูŠุฑ ุถุฑุจูŠู‡
Yasser El Sayed Tawfik Abo El Ela42418,3983,459786,566โ€”The rate is too expensive to the customer, I arranged meeting with him in 20/10
Ocean Foods2462271,960679636,352100,000Negotiations
Water and Sanitation Company91887,438200694,490โ€”Am told me they didnt answer him
Al Andalus103245,0061,963685,976โ€”ุงู„ู…ูˆุธู ุณุงูŠุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู…ู† ุฃุฑุจุน ุณู†ูŠู†
Modern Systems for Services Transportation11118,3983,459205,841450,000Done
El-Akahal Transport32418,3983,459602,58350,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
EETC upper Egypt611405,0061,963580,141โ€”No Answer
ADM Medstofts30370015421,464500,000meeting Done Follow up 27/9/2026
Logistic Team27018,3983,459496,754โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูƒุงู† ุนู„ูŠู‡ ู…ุฏูŠูˆู†ูŠู‡ ูˆุฏูุน ุฌุฒุฆ ูƒุจูŠุฑ ู…ู†ู‡ุง ุงู„ู…ูุฑูˆุถ ู†ุบูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ูŠูƒูˆู† prepaid ุจุนุฏ ูƒุฏู‡ ู†ุดุชุบู„ Tolls
Alex form1725,0061,96389,026400,000ุชู… ุงู„ุงุชุตุงู„ ุจุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูˆ ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏ
Shazly Trans26018,3983,459478,356โ€”No Answer
El-Forsan Transport24118,3983,459445,019โ€”ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุญูŠุจุนุชู„ู‰ ุฑู‚ู… ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูƒู†ุง ุนุฑุถู†ุง ุนู„ูŠู‡ู… ู‚ุจู„ ูƒุฏู‡ ูˆู…ุด ู…ู‚ุชู†ุนูŠู† ุจุงู„ููƒุฑู‡ ุจุณ ุญุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ุนุงู‡ู… ุชุงู†ู‰
Mass Trans24018,3983,459441,559โ€”not intersted now , we will contect them first new year .
Eltawhed for Transportation22518,3983,459422,059โ€”โ€”
Al Road111592,6571,749398,153โ€”โ€”
ElNoor Elhady20518,3983,459385,263โ€”โ€”
Al-Sheikh for Trade and Distribution5355,5891,061301,497โ€”โ€”
Njoom Elasema for Integrated Contracting and General Supplies111811,4339,559297,822โ€”ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู…ุด ุญุงุจุจ ูŠุชูƒู„ู… ููŠ ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูˆุฑุงูุถ ุงู„ููƒุฑู‡
Sigma Petroleum Services31218,3983,45996,707200,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Al-Iman Transport Office15018,3983,459275,975โ€”Not interested
LSN Transport22111,4339,559261,078โ€”Not interested
Care Services41215,0061,963246,460โ€”โ€”
Eman Saleh Distribution75213,058703244,125โ€”No Answer
Gamal Samida for Distribution78122,6571,749228,260โ€”โ€”
Rea Sea Drinking Water and Sanitation Company79862,599167219,635โ€”ุนู†ุฏู‡ู… ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ู…ููŠ ู…ุญุทุงุช ู…ุฑุณูŠ ุนู„ู… ูˆุงู„ู‚ุตูŠุฑ ู…ู† ูค ุดู‡ูˆุฑ ูˆุจู„ุบู†ูŠ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ุญูŠูˆู‚ููˆุงุงุง ุงู„ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ู„ูˆ ุงู„ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ู…ุชุญู„ุชุด
H Co.12711,4339,559204,105โ€”Call again after 1H
Al Reyadah Contracting15311,4339,559200,167โ€”โ€”
El Ghonemy3933,714641146,75750,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Hassan Ali Foundation 61211,4339,559183,304โ€”โ€”
Nasco Tours81018,3983,459181,780โ€”โ€”
Family Real Estate Investments, General Contracting and Supplies LLC4723,714641175,825โ€”โ€”
Nader Group22632,6571,749168,645โ€”โ€”
Al-Hamd Contracting and General Supplies7911,4339,559166,060โ€”โ€”
Libyana co31311,4339,559158,565โ€”โ€”
Victor Travel7818,3983,459156,463โ€”โ€”
International For Trade5542,6571,749153,149โ€”No Answer
Al Sahel Trading and Distribution Company5532,636802147,376โ€”Done Deal wating for trancat
El yadak21235,5891,061141,763โ€”โ€”
Al Salam Academy13307,4381,325136,445โ€”โ€”
BM Industry and Investment Company1405,0061,96370,08360,000With abdalla
Cairo Express Tourism6518,3983,459127,687โ€”ุดุฑูƒู‡ ุณูŠุงุญู‡
Mohamed Gaber Mohamed Mowena and Partners Company2812,6571,74976,15450,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Aaly el Behar for Supplies, Contracting, and Quarries10011,4339,559114,327โ€”No Answer
Neptune tour5518,3983,459109,288โ€”no answer
El Nagar31418,3983,459103,626โ€”โ€”
European School0787,4381,325103,342โ€”โ€”
Salama Rashidi for Roads and Construction1775,0061,96398,840โ€”โ€”
Prime Distribution and Trading7262,6571,74964,07430,000contract send
Y G for trading and distribution16292,6571,74993,237โ€”โ€”
Doaa Abd Elkader1406,5207,13591,282โ€”โ€”
First Food for Commercial Agencies14302,6571,74989,671โ€”โ€”
Horus For Transportation11193,05870386,763โ€”โ€”
Marina Platforms1165,0061,96336,40950,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Al-Emaar Contracting General and Supply1315,5891,06173,712โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุญูŠุชู… ุฏุฑุงุณู‡ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน
TRANS CEMX2802,59916772,765โ€”still not yet
Modern Al-Jeel Al-Saed School927,4381,32569,595โ€”โ€”
Golden Horse for Food2522,63680267,499โ€”โ€”
Rota Tours Tourism38221,34074667,355โ€”โ€”
UTC11212,6571,74965,959โ€”โ€”
Gamal Mohamed(El-Haramain Refrigerator)561,96067913,87550,000waiting contract sgin
El Alamya Co1205,0061,96360,071โ€”โ€”
Sempre Travel8621,34074656,991โ€”โ€”
Abo Elhol12114,34229555,346โ€”โ€”
El Trabishy for Trade2002,6571,74953,147โ€”โ€”
Al Azazia Commercial Agencies3252,6571,74951,696โ€”โ€”
Al-Mahabba for Trade and Distribution1392,6571,74950,286โ€”โ€”
ELSABAH12391,96067950,010โ€”โ€”
Al-Sabaa For Import and Export7105,5891,06149,730โ€”โ€”
Yathreb Travel01418,3983,45948,431โ€”โ€”
El Trabeshy For Trading and Distribution2411,96067947,720โ€”โ€”
EL OSTAZ7352,63680246,509โ€”โ€”
Pharmacists Farm for Pharmaceutical Dealers6167,43811646,490โ€”โ€”
Kabo Company835,0061,96345,936โ€”โ€”
Nubaria Sugar Manufacturing and Refining Company8371,96067940,811โ€”ู…ุด ู‡ูˆ ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุนู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ู…ุฑุถูŠุด ูŠุจุนุช ุฑู‚ู… ุญุฏ ู…ุณูˆู„
Selfie Travel Egypt 2661,34074639,329โ€”โ€”
Alkarnk587,43820038,792โ€”โ€”
Samsung2192,6571,74938,545โ€”โ€”
El Yamama Travel01118,3983,45938,053โ€”โ€”
El Tayseer for Tea Trade and Distribution1402,6571,74937,203โ€”โ€”
Hygint for Pharmaceuticals11102,63680237,011โ€”โ€”
EL MAHBA6243,05870335,230โ€”โ€”
Alhaddad Foodstuff Trading0202,6571,74934,979โ€”โ€”
Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Hassan01018,3983,45934,593โ€”โ€”
ElZawawy Trading962,6571,74934,410โ€”โ€”
Abu Tig Tobacco Factory1182,6571,74934,138โ€”โ€”
Ali Salama for Supplies782,6571,74932,593โ€”โ€”
El Mohandes trans1202,6571,74931,888โ€”Done meeting/ Lost
Pharaonic Commercial Agencies and Cosmetics Distribution1032,6571,74931,820โ€”โ€”
Odeon Tours Egypt LLC13181,34074630,858โ€”โ€”
MTS Travel5301,34074629,090โ€”โ€”
Saher Ali Abd Elmonem1152,6571,74928,892โ€”โ€”
KOG672,6571,74928,187โ€”โ€”
My Dream Travel1771,34074628,011โ€”โ€”
Pharaohs Tours4291,34074627,003โ€”โ€”
Nile Pharaohs for Trading0152,6571,74926,234โ€”โ€”
Ramses for Transport and Tourism1371,34074622,650โ€”โ€”
ETE for Trading and Distribution2105,5891,06121,788โ€”ุญูƒู„ู…ู‡ ุจุนุฏ ุงู„ุธู‡ุฑ
El Baseel3234,99028521,514โ€”โ€”
Novo Trading and Distribution0205,5891,06121,221โ€”โ€”
Jano Foods881,96067921,114โ€”ุงู„ู…ุฏูŠุฑ ุงู„ู…ุงู„ู‰ ููŠ ุงุฌุงุฒู‡ ู…ุฑุถู‰ ุฑุงุฌุน ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… 1/10
Shadhliya for Trade and Distribution295,5891,06120,727โ€”โ€”
Alex Apparels742,0611,44920,223โ€”โ€”
Hawidak Resorts5107721,51519,012โ€”โ€”
Sara Trading572,63680218,791โ€”โ€”
Titanic for Investment and Tourism Development1267721,51518,360โ€”โ€”
Kasr Napoli831,96067917,718โ€”โ€”
Kayan Egypt0102,6571,74917,490โ€”โ€”
Cariby Dairy Products Manufacturing4141,96067917,349โ€”โ€”
Le Le of Egypt for Travel652,59916716,426โ€”โ€”
Al-Omda for Commercial Agencies191770015415,914โ€”โ€”
Coffee Crack1181,96067914,186โ€”โ€”
Al Motawkel37870015414,083โ€”โ€”
Egypt tour packages1001,34074613,405โ€”โ€”
Food Mill1112,63680211,454โ€”โ€”
Al Barsi Sons Trading14870015411,031โ€”โ€”
Fluckiger1131,96067910,790โ€”โ€”
Dar albon alyamni1131,96067910,790โ€”โ€”
Al-Barsi Nestlรฉ112070015410,774โ€”โ€”
Black Dragon Tours0121,3407468,955โ€”โ€”
Alex Chem1114,3422957,583โ€”โ€”
Asia Pharma0197,4382594,927โ€”โ€”
Ali Mohamed Ali Sphinx Pharma0127,4382593,112โ€”โ€”
Royal pyramids diving center191,946102,036โ€”โ€”
Scuba World0151,94610150โ€”โ€”
58 accounts

Main Accounts (12 โ€” these leads are in the path to 100,000,000, worth 11,726,389 EGP/month)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
El Reda Transport102318,3983,4591,887,0052,000,000Will schedule a meeting first of October
Alexandria Sugar Company ( Savola Group )2205711,4339,5593,060,050โ€”โ€”
Sesco Trans230615,0061,9631,271,092โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
El - Shiekh Group for Refrigerated Transport61018,3983,4591,122,296โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
El Ezz New for Transportation42118,3983,459776,188โ€”No Answer
Esmaileya Investment For Agricultural & Industrial - Forat1951252,6571,749736,800โ€”โ€”
Kamel Office For Transport303118,3983,459659,189โ€”with nadine
Reftruck Egypt Refrigeration Company31218,3983,459577,266โ€”โ€”
Eagle For Transportation Services26018,3983,459478,356โ€”โ€”
Elmatgar For Trading Agencies53277,438116397,372โ€”โ€”
El Batta For Shipping16918,3983,459325,507โ€”โ€”
Al Ameriya Pharmaceuticals73184,342295322,273โ€”โ€”

All Leads (58)

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
El Reda Transport102318,3983,4591,887,0052,000,000Will schedule a meeting first of October
Alexandria Sugar Company ( Savola Group )2205711,4339,5593,060,050โ€”โ€”
El Mohandes107305,0061,963594,517700,000will sign
Sesco Trans230615,0061,9631,271,092โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
El - Shiekh Group for Refrigerated Transport61018,3983,4591,122,296โ€”ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
El Ezz New for Transportation42118,3983,459776,188โ€”No Answer
Esmaileya Investment For Agricultural & Industrial - Forat1951252,6571,749736,800โ€”โ€”
Kamel Office For Transport303118,3983,459659,189โ€”with nadine
Gulf Agency33218,3983,459614,06330,000An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
Orient For Transport40143,058703132,169500,000We will schedule a meeting this week 3/9
Sea Port For International Transport (S.P.T)23018,3983,459423,161200,000โ€”
Reftruck Egypt Refrigeration Company31218,3983,459577,266โ€”โ€”
Faragallah177941,960679410,774100,000Offer Send
Eagle For Transportation Services26018,3983,459478,356โ€”โ€”
Elmatgar For Trading Agencies53277,438116397,372โ€”โ€”
K H Gomla Market60452,636802194,225150,000Customer Postponed The Meeting
El Batta For Shipping16918,3983,459325,507โ€”โ€”
Al Ameriya Pharmaceuticals73184,342295322,273โ€”โ€”
Al-Masrya Logistics25011,4339,559285,816โ€”โ€”
Silo Foods117661,960679274,153โ€”ุดุฑูƒู‡ ุชุจุน ุงู„ุฌูŠุด ู…ุด ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆุง ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ูˆู…ูˆุงุฒูŠู† ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุชุจุน ุงู„ู…ูŠู†ุงุก ูู‚ุท
Deutshe For Import And Export5135,0061,963261,191โ€”โ€”
Egast51234,990285261,012โ€”โ€”
El Hamd Trans14018,3983,459257,576โ€”โ€”
Wahid Abdul-Hakim Abdul-Samad Muhammad 14018,3983,459257,576โ€”โ€”
Friday Friends13018,3983,459239,178โ€”โ€”
Roaya Move for Transportation and Supplies91018,3983,459200,178โ€”โ€”
The Egyptian Company For Advanced Industries ,El Sewedy Sidco81118,3983,459185,239โ€”โ€”
Al-Gawhara Foods58941,960679177,528โ€”Call after 1H 21/9
EL Masrya Foodstuff Trading and Distribution Company38422,6571,749174,435โ€”โ€”
El-Nada23018,3983,459140,577โ€”โ€”
Enasco3402,6571,74990,34950,000with Kattan
Al Iman For Commercial Agencies33292,6571,749138,412โ€”โ€”
Weals Food59241,960679131,944โ€”โ€”
Portsaid For Food Industries - Reyada53311,960679124,938โ€”No answer
Portsaid For Modern Commercial Developement - Soudanco5861,960679117,758โ€”โ€”
Trust for Import and Export35102,6571,749110,496โ€”โ€”
Enasco for Agricultural Development and Feed Trading2204,990285109,770โ€”with Kattan
El Dawlia For Import And Export31332,636802108,166โ€”โ€”
Queisna for Agricultural Development 2063,05870365,381โ€”ุนู†ุฏูˆ ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ุชุจุน ุงู„ููŠูˆู„ ูู‰ ุงู„ุนู…ูˆู„ู‡
Integrated Company For Industry,Trade And Commercial Agencies1015,5891,06156,946โ€”โ€”
Technical Company for Contracting, Metal Construction and Advertising Egypt Neon6135,0061,96355,551โ€”โ€”
El Mohamadya1572,6571,74952,103โ€”ู…ุณุงูุฑ ุฑุงุฌุน ุจุนุฏ ุฃุณุจูˆุนูŠู†
Golden Ocean Marine Services14113,05870350,550โ€”ุงู„ุฑุงุฌู„ ุนู†ุฏูˆ ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ู…ุน ุจู†ุฒูŠู†ุงุช ุงู„ูˆุทู†ูŠู‡ ุจูŠู‚ูˆู„ ุงู† ุจุนุฏ ุงู„ุณุงุนู‡ ูกูข ุจูŠุจู„ุบูˆ ุงู„ุณูˆุงู‚ูŠู† ุงู† ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆุงู‚ู ูˆุญุชูŠ ุนู„ูŠ ู…ุฏุงุฑ ุงู„ูŠูˆู… ู†ูุณ ุงู„ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡
Al-Rumi for Distribution and Supply of Foodstuffs (Mahmoud Fawzy Mahmoud Al-Rumi)1662,63680246,983โ€”โ€”
Al Saudia For Trading & General Supplies Agencies1262,6571,74942,382โ€”โ€”
Al Wefak Al Saudi for Food Industries5135,5891,06141,736โ€”โ€”
Altretec Petrotec5115,5891,06139,614โ€”โ€”
Opal For Cosmetics567,43825938,748โ€”โ€”
Mohamed Shosha for Trading & Distribution1202,6571,74931,888โ€”Lost
Redcon For Construction2383,71464131,781โ€”โ€”
El Maraa Feed11121,96067929,711โ€”โ€”
Spanish Import and Transport 913,05870328,226โ€”โ€”
Egyfix Medical - Sawsan El Sayed Sand Youssef0145,0061,96327,478โ€”โ€”
Queisna Agricultural and Animal Production Supplies843,05870327,278โ€”โ€”
Al-Hoda Pharmaceutical Company942,63680226,929โ€”โ€”
Delta Egypt For Importing & Exporting4163,05870323,487โ€”โ€”
Joyce Tourism881,34074616,694โ€”โ€”
South Delta Electricity Distribution Company (SDEDC)636871476,905โ€”โ€”

Non-Tolls accounts from the system with no resolvable rep via Final All, the AM map, or the fuel-side account manager on file (157 total).

CustomerHeavy VehiclesMedium VehiclesHeavy GMV/VehMedium GMV/VehExpected Monthly GMVForecast Expected GMVTolls Feedback
Food Evr25242,63680285,136โ€”โ€”
A M D2172,6571,74935,047โ€”โ€”
Ahla29201,96067970,425โ€”โ€”
Al -Halb Egypt for Trade572,6571,74925,529โ€”โ€”
Al Almein Flex 6165,0061,96361,439100,000โ€”
Al Baraka Co2242,6571,74947,29050,000โ€”
Al Fouad5105,5891,06138,553โ€”โ€”
Al Suwaidi Electrical Tools and Cables9222,63680241,359โ€”โ€”
Al-Motaheda Co8311,4339,559120,138โ€”โ€”
Altoim2142,6571,74929,800โ€”โ€”
Asmak Chain group restaurants847721,51512,240โ€”โ€”
Badr Food3171,96067917,427โ€”โ€”
Bayet elkhebra391,8281707,015โ€”โ€”
Blue Sky Group61041,34074685,653โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Canadian For Printing and Packaging11115,0061,96376,655โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆูˆุถุญ ุงู†ู‡ู… ุจูŠุชู‡ุฑุจูˆ ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุฑุชุงุช
CIRA2253,71464123,449โ€”โ€”
EG Bus10916126,2805042,945,672โ€”โ€”
El Abasi11218,3983,459209,300โ€”โ€”
El Alamein Pack12683110210,58420,000โ€”
El Desoky Travel9626,280504239,545โ€”โ€”
El Gezira Travel25411,4339,559324,053โ€”โ€”
El Hafez Cosmetics7132,6571,74941,338โ€”โ€”
El Jezira paints294,34229511,336โ€”โ€”
El Zayed Service3212,2031,27533,384โ€”โ€”
Ellithy1013,05870331,284โ€”โ€”
ElShamadan152861,960679356,339โ€”โ€”
Esweco845,0061,96347,89815,000โ€”
Future transport 10426,280504264,817โ€”โ€”
Good Pack655,0061,96339,849โ€”โ€”
Hemaya0157,4382003,000โ€”โ€”
Integrated597,4381,32549,116โ€”โ€”
J & t express Egypt llc12302,6571,74984,357โ€”โ€”
Mighty Foods1102,6571,74929,231โ€”โ€”
Octane Marketing Customer 55692,636802200,286โ€”โ€”
Mylerz69118,3983,459425,191โ€”โ€”
Neom Egypt933,71464135,346โ€”โ€”
Orouba coffee3271,96067924,219โ€”โ€”
Sky Healthy Food LLC1041,96067922,317โ€”ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุชุฏุฑุณ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ุงูˆู„ ุดู‡ุฑ 10
PDC107118,3983,459429,597โ€”โ€”
Qebaa for Industry, Trade and Commercial Agencies438952,6571,7491,330,064โ€”โ€”
Raslan141042,6571,749219,094โ€”โ€”
Royal For Industry And Trading867,4381,32567,456โ€”โ€”
Safir Corporation For General Supplies382,6571,74921,964โ€”โ€”
Sanita19194,34229588,098โ€”โ€”
SDF659664568,079โ€”โ€”
Sky Group0147,4381,32518,549โ€”โ€”
SM For Import and Export2153,05870316,667โ€”โ€”
Travco1373026,280504709,561โ€”โ€”
Voyager1111,3407469,549โ€”โ€”
Zayed Hypermarket1252,63680235,638โ€”โ€”
al gmal Car Rental53318,3983,459206,150โ€”โ€”
Soul Water2731,96067954,959โ€”โ€”
Delta Carbon Gas8104,34229537,683โ€”โ€”
SRM Group0132,6571,74922,736โ€”โ€”
Trans Misr44318,3983,459819,90350,000โ€”
Smailo Travel21026,28050457,600โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Travel Bureau106726,280504296,569โ€”โ€”
ELGamal farm0105,5891,06110,611โ€”โ€”
Al Ahram for Trading and Industry19144,34229586,624โ€”โ€”
Kenan Trading552,6571,74922,03120,000โ€”
Bloom Pack1036,5207,13586,607โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Egg Trading Exchange0152,6571,74926,234โ€”โ€”
Crown For Tourism412326,2805041,089,075โ€”โ€”
Al-Bahaa8211,4339,559110,579โ€”โ€”
Noor Test1157,4381,32527,312โ€”โ€”
Steel Group2012,6571,74954,896โ€”ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุงู„ู…ุณุฆูˆู„ ู…ุณุงูุฑ ุฎุงุฑุฌ ู…ุตุฑ ูˆู‡ูŠุฎู„ู‰ ุญุฏ ู…ู† ุงู„ุดุฑูƒุฉ ูŠุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ุนุงูŠุง
French Metal Industries France Metal4125,0061,96343,576โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Company for Pharmaceutical Trading361102,636802183,073โ€”โ€”
Egypt Star Travel19726,280504502,849โ€”โ€”
Catalyst Auto Glass Maintenance597,4381,32549,116โ€”โ€”
kiriazi Engineering175965,0061,9631,064,460โ€”โ€”
Al-Islah Al-Khairya Foundation1598714713,484โ€”โ€”
JIT for Trading and Distribution0135,5891,06113,794โ€”โ€”
AFIS environmental services and recycling11147,43820084,622โ€”โ€”
EETC Delta63975,0061,963505,757โ€”โ€”
Advanced Chemical Industries Company ACI594,34229524,362โ€”โ€”
Penta Paint12274,34229560,061โ€”โ€”
Al-Sebaa Land Transport For Goods17018,3983,459312,771โ€”โ€”
Madonna for Transportation and Travel17018,3983,459312,771โ€”โ€”
El Syriany Travel31026,28050483,880โ€”โ€”
Al-Badr Trading and Contracting LLC2203,05870367,277โ€”Contract sigend
Abaza Auto Trading799,2281,32576,522โ€”โ€”
Abu El-Houl for Transport and Commercial Agencies LLC847126,2805042,243,310โ€”โ€”
Blue Bus for Transportation Group and Trips12626,28050439,384โ€”โ€”
Al Domiaty - Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhalim Asal1102,63680210,653โ€”โ€”
Trend Pharma for Pharmaceutical and Food Industries461,96067911,915โ€”โ€”
Beton for Cement and Commercial Agencies1102,6571,74929,231200,000Call tomrrow someone call him give him 1%,, they have another company Asla
Qebaa for Industry, Trade and Commercial Agencies (Nestle)12742,6571,749344,477โ€”โ€”
Elshetrey Coffee1101,9606798,752โ€”โ€”
Roseline Trading192,6571,74918,398โ€”โ€”
Tiba poultry grandparents1312,6571,74936,294100,000โ€”
United Group for Oils and Paints - United Ahmed Saber Mohamed and Partners914,34229539,373โ€”โ€”
Abela Trains557721,51511,438โ€”โ€”
Al-Jawhari Contracting (Hatem Mohamed Abd al-Salam al-Jawhari)7152,6571,74944,836โ€”โ€”
Marassi Global53312,636802164,551โ€”โ€”
El-Nasr for Import and Export7102,6571,74936,091โ€”โ€”
Manara Private School1427,438200104,537โ€”โ€”
Balsam Trade for Industry and Contracting935,0061,96350,942โ€”โ€”
Alaa Muhammad Rashad Hassanein Tolba776,4691,32554,560โ€”โ€”
Ahmed Mahmoud Abdelal Atwan & His Partners For Contracting3602,59916793,555โ€”โ€”
Central National Distribution4162,6571,74938,613โ€”โ€”
EL Radwan for commercial agencies692,63680223,030โ€”โ€”
M G FEED934,99028545,760โ€”โ€”
GENEDY CONSTRUCTION12111,4339,559146,751โ€”โ€”
Al Safwa Foundation for Distributing & Selling Carbonated Water2735,5891,061154,073โ€”โ€”
Al Taqwa for Foodstuff Trading762,6571,74929,095โ€”โ€”
Bavely Integrated Pest Control Systems17270015412,209โ€”โ€”
Mekka Pack1704,34229573,815โ€”โ€”
Bible Society1135,5891,06119,382โ€”โ€”
Transporter Courier Service Egypt for Shipping - TCS EGYPT33218,3983,459165,894โ€”โ€”
Al-Hana Feed Factory1704,99028584,822โ€”โ€”
National Trading and Import Company857,4381,32566,131โ€”โ€”
Dahab transport62726,280504171,288โ€”โ€”
Experts for engineering projects1215,0061,96362,034โ€”โ€”
Red Crescent7547,43820062,868โ€”โ€”
Falcon Money Transfer Services112251,828170208,986โ€”โ€”
Jet Express02518,3983,45986,484โ€”โ€”
Lashopack For food industries4141,96067917,349โ€”โ€”
Arwa Pharm For the trade and distribution of human medicines1817,438116134,007โ€”โ€”
Royal Gas5185,0061,96360,358โ€”โ€”
Al Rawda Travel15826,280504398,233โ€”โ€”
Rowad Modern Engineering184211,4339,559607,267500,000โ€”
Trane0165,0061,96331,403โ€”โ€”
Ekhnaton trading121412,6571,749393,245400,000ู‡ูŠุชู… ุชูˆู‚ูŠุน ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ุงูˆู„ ุงู„ุดู‡ุฑ
Mekka Travel12018,3983,459220,780โ€”โ€”
KOSAMTIK FOR TRADE732,6571,74923,848โ€”โ€”
Mini Cash1022,63680227,962โ€”โ€”
Crop Care643,05870321,162โ€”โ€”
El Ostora for Cafes and Coffee Shops Supplies14231,9461027,470โ€”โ€”
Maskil Consultants LLC1242,5991676,599โ€”โ€”
The Egyptian Senate113871479,720โ€”โ€”
Al Rabwa for Agricultural Investment & Food Manufacturing2401,96067931,089350,000โ€”
International Company for Goods and Frozen Food Transportation11218,3983,45959,910โ€”โ€”
Evagro1324,99028565,433โ€”โ€”
Horus for Grains and its Products6042,6571,749166,436โ€”ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ูƒุงุฑุชุฉ ู…ูŠู†ุงุก ุงู„ุฏุฎูŠู„ุฉ ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุตู„ ู„ุงุฑุณุงู„ ุตูˆุฑุฉ ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุฉ ู„ุง ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุฑุฏ 16/9
InnovaTech Group LLC2107,4381,32528,12620,000โ€”
VIP Auto31002,59916724,463โ€”โ€”
Egyptian Media Production City 45182,599167119,944โ€”โ€”
Qebaa Chipsy4202,6571,749111,608โ€”ุญูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูŠูˆู… ุงู„ุงุญุฏ ูขูง/ูฉ
Onget express11018,3983,459202,381โ€”โ€”
Al-Huda Company for Trading and Distribution1402,6571,74937,203โ€”โ€”
Yasser Ibrahim Ahmed Orabi & Partner Company1202,6571,74931,888โ€”โ€”
Al Masraia Trading and Food Distribution Company1001,96067919,600โ€”โ€”
El Gammal For Trading And Food Distribution1202,6571,74931,888โ€”โ€”
Al Safa for Industry, Trade and Commercial Agencies Co1201,96067923,521โ€”โ€”
Onda Trading and Food Distribution Company1302,63680234,266โ€”โ€”
Fathallah Bait El gomla For Trading and Supplies37142,6571,749122,807300,000โ€”
Walid Abdellatif Abbas Eltarshouby556,5207,13568,276โ€”โ€”
Qebaa Savola 22102,6571,74955,804โ€”โ€”
Saudi Egyptian Company for Salts and Minerals (SICO Salt)1404,34229560,789โ€”โ€”
Wilmer For Commercial Agencies & Imports32152,6571,749111,269โ€”โ€”
Holding Company for Maritime and Land Transport02618,3983,45989,943โ€”โ€”
Al-Naji Food and Supplies3171,96067917,427โ€”โ€”
Union Courier0447,4381,32558,295โ€”โ€”
Voilร  French for desserts and chocolate manufacturing1146,5207,135106,411โ€”โ€”
Wadi El Nile for Import12111,4339,559146,751โ€”โ€”
Multi care1004,34229543,420โ€”โ€”

Every candidate account across Forecast, Penetration and Non-Tolls Leads, built for fair division between reps: each rep's own list is ranked (their current Penetration Top 5 first, then the usual 500k Forecast/Penetration-vs-Non-Tolls tiering by size), then reps are interleaved round-robin โ€” Bezo's best, Nadine's best, Ziad's best, ... cycling โ€” so no single rep's big accounts crowd out everyone else. Each track's figure is discounted by its own conversion rate โ€” Forecast 70%, Penetration 50%, Non-Tolls 50% โ€” since not every forecasted EGP actually lands. The highlighted row is where the cumulative total first closes the 65,000,000 EGP gap to 100,000,000/month.

Achievement โ€” Main Accounts

Today is day 21 of 31, so 68% of the month has passed. The percentage compares what these accounts have billed so far against what they bill in a normal month โ€” below 68% is behind pace, above it is ahead. It is deliberately not measured against Expected Monthly GMV: most of that is GMV not won yet, which would hold the figure near 1% however the month went. Silent counts main accounts that have not billed at all this month.

7,667,935
Current Monthly GMV (normal month)
4,586,720
Billed So Far (MTD)
59.8%
Billed vs Normal Month (68% elapsed)
42 of 116
Accounts Billing
75,913,780
Expected Monthly GMV (if the path lands)
RepMain AccountsCurrent Monthly GMVBilled MTDBilled vs Normal (68% elapsed)BillingSilentExpected if path lands
Bezo254,640,4993,004,65864.7%101522,646,540
Nadine341,042,056623,57559.8%142015,176,836
Ziad14344,940158,02545.8%685,007,716
Abdullah23864,751415,15548.0%71619,594,771
Ziad Ahmed20775,690385,30749.7%51513,487,917
All reps1167,667,9354,586,72059.8%427475,913,780

Candidate Accounts (116)

#CustomerRepTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Ostool for Land TransportBezoPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ1,696,4991,651,7513,348,2491,149,2411401,651,751Customer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this montโ€ฆ
#2Element for raw materials and mineralsNadinePenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช53,778621,992675,77036,4301142,273,743Customer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this montโ€ฆ
#3EPXZiadNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”841,442841,442โ€”1413,115,185ูู‰ ุงู„ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุจุนุฏ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ุนู‚ุฏ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ
#4Al-Omran for Building Materials TradingAbdullahPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉ699,000835,8151,534,815311,6801483,951,000ุดุบุงู„ ุจ 125 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†ู‡ู… 60 ู…ุนุฏุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ ู…ูˆุงู‚ุน ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช 27 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†โ€ฆ
#5Al-Mostafa Trans GroupZiad AhmedPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”4,170,1244,170,124โ€”4528,121,124ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ูŠุดุชุบู„ ุจูƒุฑูˆุช
#6El Ashry SteelBezoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”1,500,0001,500,000โ€”389,621,124The contract will be signed this month, and the customer is ready tโ€ฆ
#7Al Tareeq for Management and Asset DevelopmentNadineForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”810,321,124Waiting to sign and transfer
#8East DeltaZiadNon-Tollsุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุชุฃุฌูŠุฑโ€”623,070623,070โ€”36210,944,194Bus
#9Al Wafaa Iternational TransportationAbdullahPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”503,673503,673โ€”5211,447,867ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏู…ุน ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู„ุงู† ู‡ูˆ ุจู„ุบู‡ู… ุงู†ู‡ู… ูŠูˆู‚ููˆุงโ€ฆ
#10El MomtazZiad AhmedPenetrationุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”1,001,3901,001,390โ€”17212,449,257ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ Fuel ู…ู† ุณู†ุฉ
#11PepsiCoBezoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช40,3651,448,9121,489,277โ€”52213,898,169waiting to finalize the fuel issue and restarting work in the tollsโ€ฆ
#12Kuwait For International TransportNadineForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”4714,598,169Waiting to transfer
#13Travco developmentsZiadNon-Tollsโ€”โ€”544,277544,277โ€”17015,142,447ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูู‰ ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชุฌุฑุจุฉ ุงุณุจูˆุนูŠู† ู…ุฌุงู†ุง ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ
#14Al-Motaheda Co S.A.EAbdullahForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”4,200,0004,200,000โ€”28319,342,447Negotiations
#15EGLZiad AhmedPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ451,760990,1111,441,871173,700820,332,558ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุงูŠุตุงู„ุงุช ุชูƒูˆู† ู…ุฎุชูˆู…ู‡ ุนู„ู‰ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆ ุฒุงูŠุฏ ุนู„ูŠู‡ุง ุฑุณูˆู… ุงู„โ€ฆ
#16Samer TradingBezoPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช432,819783,5901,216,410293,2002721,116,148will add new v this month
#17SenyoritaNadineForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”49921,816,148Signing phase
#18Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement TradeAbdullahForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”3,500,0003,500,000โ€”2725,316,148ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡
#19New TransZiad AhmedForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”3226,016,148An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
#20Rashideen EgyptBezoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช163,082682,013845,095110,47593626,698,161Follow up with Mostafa Zein to schedule a meeting
#21OrascomNadineForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”7427,398,161Negotiaiton to sign the contract
#22Eagle TransAbdullahForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”2,800,0002,800,000โ€”8330,198,161Negotiations
#23Abdul Fattah Ali Al-Gharawi) Al-Gharawi for Transport, Trade and Contracting)Ziad AhmedForecastโ€”โ€”700,000700,000โ€”030,898,161โ€”
#24Ebad El-Rahman TransportBezoPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”674,997674,997โ€”6631,573,158Waiting the approval from the top management to start the free trial
#25QualityNadineForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”2232,273,158Negotiation
#26El Reda TransportAbdullahForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,400,0001,400,000โ€”10533,673,158Will schedule a meeting first of October
#27Alexandria Sugar Company ( Savola Group )Ziad AhmedNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”1,530,0251,530,025โ€”27635,203,183โ€”
#28Danone EgyptBezoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช202,619525,867728,486137,25823935,729,050under discussion
#29Fly GroupNadineForecastโ€”โ€”560,000560,000โ€”036,289,050โ€”
#30United for trading and transportAbdullahNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,992,8341,992,834โ€”22838,281,884CEO approval pending 14/10
#31Sesco TransZiad AhmedNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”635,546635,546โ€”29138,917,430ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
#32Barsi TransBezoForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”4,900,0004,900,000โ€”11843,817,430Final approval 20/8
#33Ship And CrewNadineNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,358,6431,358,643โ€”15545,176,073Can not reach them anymore
#34EETC AlexAbdullahNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”501,192501,192โ€”32045,677,265ู…ุชุงุจุน ู…ุน ูƒุงู…ู„ ู„ุฃู†ู‡ ูƒุฃู†ูˆ ู…ุจู„ุบูŠู†ูˆ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ู…ุนุงููŠู† ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุจู†ุชุฃูƒุฏ ู…ู† ุงโ€ฆ
#35El - Shiekh Group for Refrigerated TransportZiad AhmedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”561,148561,148โ€”6146,238,413ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
#36Reliance EgyptBezoForecastุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู…ู‡ู†ูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”846,938,413pending sgin
#37ENRNadineNon-Tollsโ€”โ€”829,377829,377โ€”22347,767,790Wattaneya
#38Hassan Allam - HeavyBezoForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”6148,467,790waiting transfer
#39Fly Group for tradingNadineNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”795,998795,998โ€”82349,263,788Meeting done , Free of charge till 31/10
#40Hany Ali Mohamed Al-ArabiBezoForecastุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰โ€”560,000560,000โ€”1249,823,788Waiting transfer
#41coca colaNadineNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”743,379743,379โ€”95050,567,167Meeting done , will send all data and the MOM
#42Al Mansour International DistributionBezoNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”536,265536,265โ€”58051,103,431Contract signed, we now negotiate with finance and your operation tโ€ฆ
#43Trans Star Global Logistics LimitedNadineNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”680,815680,815โ€”8751,784,246Will give us confirmation for 1% next week 200k
#44Ertekaa.NadineNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”642,998642,998โ€”20552,427,244Only governments
#45JuhaynaNadineNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”565,259565,259โ€”59852,992,503Ziad, Post paid needed , me and fady trying to set a meeting
#46Al-Feki for Road Freight TransportBezoPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ39,503480,249519,75126,7604653,472,752follow up
#47EICNadinePenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ126,879348,237475,11685,95010153,820,989Batch by batch
#48El-Sherif TransportZiadPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”353,027353,027โ€”2554,174,016When they worked one year ago, the service didn't matches their intโ€ฆ
#49Mansour FoodsAbdullahPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช41,565186,430227,99526,34534054,360,446He has issues in fuel at the stations will work with the account maโ€ฆ
#50El Ezz New for TransportationZiad AhmedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”388,094388,094โ€”4354,748,540No Answer
#51LamarBezoPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ194,208317,897512,105131,56010855,066,437โ€”
#52ChipsyNadinePenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช37,824328,749366,573โ€”19755,395,186waiting to finalize the fuel finance issue this month first
#53Dakahlia PoultryZiadPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช107,280163,400270,68036,3957055,558,586โ€”
#54Yasser El Sayed Tawfik Abo El ElaAbdullahNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”393,283393,283โ€”4655,951,869The rate is too expensive to the customer, I arranged meeting withโ€ฆ
#55Esmaileya Investment For Agricultural & Industrial - ForatZiad AhmedNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”368,400368,400โ€”32056,320,269โ€”
#56Trans BusinessBezoPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช378,286255,403633,689256,25814056,575,672waiting Cheque guarantee from finance to inc limit as per the callโ€ฆ
#57Cairo Poultry CompanyNadinePenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ417,333257,355674,688255,0383456,833,028No Answer
#58Power House International for Petroleum ServicesZiadPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉ48,891125,554174,44633,120956,958,582incremental
#59Water and Sanitation CompanyAbdullahNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”347,245347,245โ€”17957,305,827Am told me they didnt answer him
#60Kamel Office For TransportZiad AhmedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”329,594329,594โ€”5057,635,422He will start Tolls at the beggining of the year because at this tiโ€ฆ
#61Pharma Over seasBezoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉ1,105,745217,1371,322,882749,05339557,852,559โ€”
#62Sky LogisticsNadinePenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ24,091177,007201,09816,32013758,029,566Meeting will be on Tue @ 12
#63Abnaa Sina for tradingZiadPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช132,745113,610246,35572,4806358,143,175Done
#64Al AndalusAbdullahNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”342,988342,988โ€”33458,486,163Bus traval
#65Reftruck Egypt Refrigeration CompanyZiad AhmedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”288,633288,633โ€”3358,774,796โ€”
#66Marbella for sweets and chocolate industries LLCBezoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช149,979194,773344,752โ€”8958,969,569contract sgined will transfer - free trial
#67Egypt ExpressNadineNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”470,094470,094โ€”11259,439,663Trying to schedule a meeting
#68B-LabanZiadPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ38,405105,798144,2024,0951759,545,461incremental
#69EETC upper EgyptAbdullahNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”290,071290,071โ€”20159,835,532No Answer
#70Eagle For Transportation ServicesZiad AhmedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2660,074,709โ€”
#71Speed International Trading And DistributionBezoPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช194,814182,857377,671122,00826160,257,567enable trial free
#72Al-Khulud Trading and Commercial Agencies companyNadineNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”412,206412,206โ€”31460,669,772Bizo
#73Misr Express for Trade and DistributionZiadNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”463,725463,725โ€”40161,133,497ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ูุชุฑุฉ ูˆุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ู‰ ูˆู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ
#74Logistic TeamAbdullahNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”248,377248,377โ€”2761,381,874ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูƒุงู† ุนู„ูŠู‡ ู…ุฏูŠูˆู†ูŠู‡ ูˆุฏูุน ุฌุฒุฆ ูƒุจูŠุฑ ู…ู†ู‡ุง ุงู„ู…ูุฑูˆุถ ู†ุบูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ูŠูƒูˆู†โ€ฆ
#75Elmatgar For Trading AgenciesZiad AhmedNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุงุฏูˆูŠุฉโ€”198,686198,686โ€”8061,580,560โ€”
#76Badran GroupBezoNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”371,660371,660โ€”33161,952,220No Answer - Follow Up
#77HepcaNadineNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”338,545338,545โ€”9262,290,766Only governments // Red sea
#78Madinty for Real Estate Project ManagementZiadNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”437,078437,078โ€”8462,727,844Bus
#79Shazly TransAbdullahNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2662,967,022No Answer
#80El Batta For ShippingZiad AhmedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”162,753162,753โ€”2563,129,775โ€”
#81Kiriazi ElectricBezoNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”345,588345,588โ€”19463,475,363ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ู…ุฑุงุฌุนุฉ ู…ุน ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุนุฏ ูŠูˆู…ูŠู† - ูุฑุน ุงุณูƒู†ุฏุฑูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท ุจุงู‚ูŠ ุงู„ูุฑูˆุน ุบโ€ฆ
#82Tristar Cargo SystemNadineNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”321,970321,970โ€”3563,797,333Trying to set a meeting
#83Sela TransZiadNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”279,434279,434โ€”3264,076,767He will work at the beggining of the year because he doesn't pay Toโ€ฆ
#84El-Forsan TransportAbdullahNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”222,509222,509โ€”2564,299,276ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุญูŠุจุนุชู„ู‰ ุฑู‚ู… ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูƒู†ุง ุนุฑุถู†ุง ุนู„ูŠู‡ู… ู‚ุจู„ ูƒุฏู‡ ูˆู…ุด ู…ู‚ุชู†ุนูŠู†โ€ฆ
#85Al Ameriya PharmaceuticalsZiad AhmedNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉโ€”161,137161,137โ€”9164,460,413โ€”
#86Abo El WafaBezoNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”335,485335,485โ€”6064,795,898number on system out of service and company not assignt AM
#87MAMNadineNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”312,220312,220โ€”3565,108,119Moustafa Zein is trying to reactivate it with Makka
#88Iraqi TransZiadNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”229,979229,979โ€”2565,338,097ู…ุดุชุบู„ุด ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ูˆู…ููŠุด ุฑู‚ู…
#89Mass TransAbdullahNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”220,780220,780โ€”2465,558,877not intersted now , we will contect them first new year .
#90Al-Mustafa Transport Office and ShippingBezoNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2665,798,055suspend
#91Horus TradeNadineNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุทุจูŠุฉโ€”297,664297,664โ€”8166,095,719Closed
#92Nile Ready Mix ConcreteAbdullahForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”140,000140,000โ€”5766,235,719ุญูŠุจู„ุบ ุฑุฆูŠุณ ู…ุฌู„ุณ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑู‡ ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงุณุจูˆุน ุญูŠูƒูˆู† ู…ุนุงุชุง
#93ArmaBezoForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”245,000245,000โ€”5566,480,719meeting at 20/10/2026
#94Ali Ramadan Ali GhanemBezoPenetrationุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰42,581157,419200,00028,8451166,638,138will transfer
#95Elsoadaa GroupNadinePenetrationุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุช35,259144,335179,59423,8857366,782,473Meeting will be on wed @1
#96Bridge For Engineering and ContractingNadinePenetrationุงู„ุชูˆุฒูŠุน ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช154,025135,172289,197101,0651466,917,645โ€”
#97Soficopharm Pharmaceuticals S.A.ENadinePenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉ33,13166,60599,73621,00215066,984,250โ€”
#98LunaNadinePenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉ8,95348,89057,8436,0652067,033,140โ€”
#99Elite logisticsNadinePenetrationุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุชุฃุฌูŠุฑ39,30047,16086,4605,150267,080,300Internal issues and will use it again in 2 monthes
#100Tabark TransportNadinePenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ20,80744,93765,74414,09526167,125,237New
#101Al Wagd Group For Trade And AgenciesNadinePenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช2,30525,32727,63292021767,150,564Incremental
#102Ghataty GroupNadinePenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช53,97724,87778,85436,5654067,175,441โ€”
#103Haboba Family For Import and ExportNadinePenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช19,08018,52037,60012,9254467,193,961Incremental
#104IFTNadinePenetrationุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑ15,31516,44931,7648,1651367,210,410โ€”
#105Kashkol for Trade and DistributionZiadPenetrationุงู„ุชูˆุฒูŠุน ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช8,304191,696200,0005,6252667,402,106incremental
#106TH Transport and General SuppliesZiadPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ9,315190,685200,0006,3105067,592,792New
#107Musa for Fertilizers and Agricultural DevelopmentAbdullahPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช4,532145,468150,0003,070567,738,260Contract sigend
#108Agro Green For Trade, Export and Food ProcessingAbdullahPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช79,86598,270178,13548,2501067,836,530โ€”
#109Al AhmadyAbdullahPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช26,38555,31181,69616,7302967,891,841โ€”
#110Tiba TradeAbdullahPenetrationุงู„ุชูˆุฒูŠุน ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช2,51747,48350,0001,7051967,939,324Done meeting
#111Junior Group For Ready-Made Garments IndustryAbdullahPenetrationุตู†ุงุนุฉ ุงู„ู…ู„ุงุจุณ ูˆุงู„ู…ู†ุณูˆุฌุงุช10,88719,11330,0007,3751767,958,437Contract signed
#112Eaamar DeltaZiad AhmedPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉ237,138135,097372,236160,642568,093,535โ€”
#113Egyptian International For Food Products - Great Foods S.A.EZiad AhmedPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช34,019107,615141,63423,0457068,201,149โ€”
#114Fathallah MarketZiad AhmedPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉ48,37336,45984,83227,2505268,237,608โ€”
#115Mohamed Abo El Yazeed Ibrahim El SayedZiad AhmedPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช4,4008,23712,637670568,245,845โ€”
#116Dairy DistributorsBezoNon-Tollsุงู„ุชูˆุฒูŠุน ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”โ€”โ€”โ€”1,09068,245,845customer reday to work and try this month, finalize final approvalโ€ฆ

Achievement โ€” Main Accounts

Today is day 21 of 31, so 68% of the month has passed. The percentage compares what these accounts have billed so far against what they bill in a normal month โ€” below 68% is behind pace, above it is ahead. It is deliberately not measured against Expected Monthly GMV: most of that is GMV not won yet, which would hold the figure near 1% however the month went. Silent counts main accounts that have not billed at all this month.

4,597,918
Current Monthly GMV (normal month)
2,975,813
Billed So Far (MTD)
64.7%
Billed vs Normal Month (68% elapsed)
9 of 23
Accounts Billing
22,446,540
Expected Monthly GMV (if the path lands)

Main Accounts (23 โ€” already counted in the All Reps path to 100,000,000)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Ostool for Land TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ1,696,4991,651,7513,348,2491,149,2411401,651,751Customer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this montโ€ฆ
#2El Ashry SteelPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”1,500,0001,500,000โ€”383,151,751The contract will be signed this month, and the customer is ready tโ€ฆ
#3PepsiCoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช40,3651,448,9121,489,277โ€”5224,600,663waiting to finalize the fuel issue and restarting work in the tollsโ€ฆ
#4Samer TradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช432,819783,5901,216,410293,200275,384,253will add new v this month
#5Rashideen EgyptPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช163,082682,013845,095110,4759366,066,266Follow up with Mostafa Zein to schedule a meeting
#6Ebad El-Rahman TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”674,997674,997โ€”666,741,263Waiting the approval from the top management to start the free trial
#7Danone EgyptPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช202,619525,867728,486137,2582397,267,130under discussion
#8Al-Feki for Road Freight TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ39,503480,249519,75126,760467,747,378follow up
#9LamarPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ194,208317,897512,105131,5601088,065,275โ€”
#10Trans BusinessPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช378,286255,403633,689256,2581408,320,679waiting Cheque guarantee from finance to inc limit as per the callโ€ฆ
#11Pharma Over seasPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉ1,105,745217,1371,322,882749,0533958,537,816โ€”
#12Marbella for sweets and chocolate industries LLCPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช149,979194,773344,752โ€”898,732,589contract sgined will transfer - free trial
#13Speed International Trading And DistributionPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช194,814182,857377,671122,0082618,915,446enable trial free
#14Barsi TransForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”4,900,0004,900,000โ€”11813,815,446Final approval 20/8
#15Reliance EgyptForecastุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู…ู‡ู†ูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”814,515,446pending sgin
#16Hassan Allam - HeavyForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”6115,215,446waiting transfer
#17Hany Ali Mohamed Al-ArabiForecastุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰โ€”560,000560,000โ€”1215,775,446Waiting transfer
#18Al Mansour International DistributionNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”536,265536,265โ€”58016,311,711Contract signed, we now negotiate with finance and your operation tโ€ฆ
#19Badran GroupNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”371,660371,660โ€”33116,683,371No Answer - Follow Up
#20Kiriazi ElectricNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”345,588345,588โ€”19417,028,958ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ู…ุฑุงุฌุนุฉ ู…ุน ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุนุฏ ูŠูˆู…ูŠู† - ูุฑุน ุงุณูƒู†ุฏุฑูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท ุจุงู‚ูŠ ุงู„ูุฑูˆุน ุบโ€ฆ
#21Abo El WafaNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”335,485335,485โ€”6017,364,444number on system out of service and company not assignt AM
#22Al-Mustafa Transport Office and ShippingNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2617,603,622suspend
#23ArmaForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”245,000245,000โ€”5517,848,622meeting at 20/10/2026

All Candidate Accounts (51 โ€” highlighted row is where this rep's 16,151,227 share of the company gap would close)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Ostool for Land TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ1,696,4991,651,7513,348,2491,149,2411401,651,751Customer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this montโ€ฆ
#2El Ashry SteelPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”1,500,0001,500,000โ€”383,151,751The contract will be signed this month, and the customer is ready tโ€ฆ
#3PepsiCoPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช40,3651,448,9121,489,277โ€”5224,600,663waiting to finalize the fuel issue and restarting work in the tollsโ€ฆ
#4Samer TradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช432,819783,5901,216,410293,200275,384,253will add new v this month
#5Rashideen EgyptPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช163,082682,013845,095110,4759366,066,266Follow up with Mostafa Zein to schedule a meeting
#6Ebad El-Rahman TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”674,997674,997โ€”666,741,263Waiting the approval from the top management to start the free trial
#7Danone EgyptPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช202,619525,867728,486137,2582397,267,130under discussion
#8Al-Feki for Road Freight TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ39,503480,249519,75126,760467,747,378follow up
#9LamarPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ194,208317,897512,105131,5601088,065,275โ€”
#10Trans BusinessPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช378,286255,403633,689256,2581408,320,679waiting Cheque guarantee from finance to inc limit as per the callโ€ฆ
#11Pharma Over seasPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉ1,105,745217,1371,322,882749,0533958,537,816โ€”
#12Marbella for sweets and chocolate industries LLCPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช149,979194,773344,752โ€”898,732,589contract sgined will transfer - free trial
#13Speed International Trading And DistributionPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช194,814182,857377,671122,0082618,915,446enable trial free
#14Barsi TransForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”4,900,0004,900,000โ€”11813,815,446Final approval 20/8
#15Reliance EgyptForecastุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู…ู‡ู†ูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”814,515,446pending sgin
#16Hassan Allam - HeavyForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”6115,215,446waiting transfer
#17Hany Ali Mohamed Al-ArabiForecastุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰โ€”560,000560,000โ€”1215,775,446Waiting transfer
#18Al Mansour International DistributionNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”536,265536,265โ€”58016,311,711Contract signed, we now negotiate with finance and your operation tโ€ฆ
#19Badran GroupNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”371,660371,660โ€”33116,683,371No Answer - Follow Up
#20Kiriazi ElectricNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”345,588345,588โ€”19417,028,958ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ู…ุฑุงุฌุนุฉ ู…ุน ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุจุนุฏ ูŠูˆู…ูŠู† - ูุฑุน ุงุณูƒู†ุฏุฑูŠุฉ ูู‚ุท ุจุงู‚ูŠ ุงู„ูุฑูˆุน ุบโ€ฆ
#21Abo El WafaNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”335,485335,485โ€”6017,364,444number on system out of service and company not assignt AM
#22Al-Mustafa Transport Office and ShippingNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2617,603,622suspend
#23Al-Ibrahimiya CoNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”195,453195,453โ€”11317,799,075โ€”
#24Unit LogisticsNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”193,182193,182โ€”017,992,257โ€”
#25Mediterranean Shipping Company Egypt - MSCNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”183,983183,983โ€”2018,176,240โ€”
#26Mostafa Abdel Moneim for General TransportationNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”183,983183,983โ€”2018,360,223โ€”
#27United Company for Container and General Cargo Handling and StorageNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”183,983183,983โ€”2018,544,206โ€”
#28Abo Aram DistributionNon-Tollsุงู„ุชูˆุฒูŠุน ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”177,488177,488โ€”7018,721,695โ€”
#29El Salam Transport CONon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”174,784174,784โ€”1918,896,479โ€”
#30MemcoNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”156,386156,386โ€”1719,052,864โ€”
#31EICW EGYPTNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”149,752149,752โ€”2819,202,616Negotiation
#32El Renad for cleaning services and suppliesNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุณูŠุงุฑุงุช ูˆุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏโ€”149,068149,068โ€”2819,351,685โ€”
#33Eraqy for Goods TransportationNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”137,987137,987โ€”1519,489,672โ€”
#34Al Safa for Advanced Systems -Tarek Zaghloul LLCNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”133,540133,540โ€”2519,623,212โ€”
#35Hassan Abu Khudair Ahmed ShaheenNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”129,795129,795โ€”13719,753,008โ€”
#36Abu Shady Contracting TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”128,788128,788โ€”1319,881,796โ€”
#37Al Rawda Al Sharifa for Detergents and Commercial AgenciesNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”123,363123,363โ€”9920,005,159โ€”
#38Afia StockNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”119,563119,563โ€”12220,124,721โ€”
#39El Harmin tradingNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”112,119112,119โ€”1320,236,841Contract sent ,follow up
#40Al Bedaya for transportationNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”110,390110,390โ€”1220,347,230โ€”
#41Egypt Stone For Mining and SuppliesNon-Tollsุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑโ€”108,072108,072โ€”8220,455,302Karim called him and waiting for confirmation
#42GIECONon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”106,737106,737โ€”1920,562,039โ€”
#43Al Nada Foundation - Mansour Moustafa Shehata ElsherbinyNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”105,278105,278โ€”2220,667,317โ€”
#44Sezar TravelNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”101,191101,191โ€”1120,768,508โ€”
#45Rowad Modern EngineeringForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”350,000350,000โ€”6021,118,508โ€”
#46GB LogisticsForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”350,000350,000โ€”8721,468,508Bizo
#47Afia International Egypt, Savola EgyptForecastุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰โ€”350,000350,000โ€”9621,818,508Signing contract 23/8
#48ArmaForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”245,000245,000โ€”5522,063,508meeting at 20/10/2026
#49Target Egypt for Trading, Investment, and TransportForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”210,000210,000โ€”822,273,508Transfer 120 k
#50Gulf Arabic for trade, distribution, import, and exportForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉโ€”210,000210,000โ€”2622,483,508Contract Signed
#51El Motahed Transport โ€“ Mahrous El-Sayed Abdel-GhaniPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ288,155105,922394,078288,155922,589,430Waiting for creation on the system

Achievement โ€” Main Accounts

Today is day 21 of 31, so 68% of the month has passed. The percentage compares what these accounts have billed so far against what they bill in a normal month โ€” below 68% is behind pace, above it is ahead. It is deliberately not measured against Expected Monthly GMV: most of that is GMV not won yet, which would hold the figure near 1% however the month went. Silent counts main accounts that have not billed at all this month.

659,905
Current Monthly GMV (normal month)
393,738
Billed So Far (MTD)
59.7%
Billed vs Normal Month (68% elapsed)
4 of 24
Accounts Billing
14,222,413
Expected Monthly GMV (if the path lands)

Main Accounts (24 โ€” already counted in the All Reps path to 100,000,000)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Element for raw materials and mineralsPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช53,778621,992675,77036,430114621,992Customer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this montโ€ฆ
#2EICPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ126,879348,237475,11685,950101970,229Batch by batch
#3ChipsyPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช37,824328,749366,573โ€”1971,298,979waiting to finalize the fuel finance issue this month first
#4Cairo Poultry CompanyPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ417,333257,355674,688255,038341,556,334No Answer
#5Sky LogisticsPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ24,091177,007201,09816,3201371,733,341Meeting will be on Tue @ 12
#6Al Tareeq for Management and Asset DevelopmentForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”82,433,341Waiting to sign and transfer
#7Kuwait For International TransportForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”473,133,341Waiting to transfer
#8SenyoritaForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”4993,833,341Signing phase
#9OrascomForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”744,533,341Negotiaiton to sign the contract
#10QualityForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”225,233,341Negotiation
#11Fly GroupForecastโ€”โ€”560,000560,000โ€”05,793,341โ€”
#12Ship And CrewNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,358,6431,358,643โ€”1557,151,984Can not reach them anymore
#13ENRNon-Tollsโ€”โ€”829,377829,377โ€”2237,981,360Wattaneya
#14Fly Group for tradingNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”795,998795,998โ€”8238,777,359Meeting done , Free of charge till 31/10
#15coca colaNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”743,379743,379โ€”9509,520,737Meeting done , will send all data and the MOM
#16Trans Star Global Logistics LimitedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”680,815680,815โ€”8710,201,552Will give us confirmation for 1% next week 200k
#17Ertekaa.Non-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”642,998642,998โ€”20510,844,550Only governments
#18JuhaynaNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”565,259565,259โ€”59811,409,809Ziad, Post paid needed , me and fady trying to set a meeting
#19Egypt ExpressNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”470,094470,094โ€”11211,879,903Trying to schedule a meeting
#20Al-Khulud Trading and Commercial Agencies companyNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”412,206412,206โ€”31412,292,109Bizo
#21HepcaNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”338,545338,545โ€”9212,630,654Only governments // Red sea
#22Tristar Cargo SystemNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”321,970321,970โ€”3512,952,624Trying to set a meeting
#23MAMNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”312,220312,220โ€”3513,264,845Moustafa Zein is trying to reactivate it with Makka
#24Horus TradeNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุทุจูŠุฉโ€”297,664297,664โ€”8113,562,509Closed

All Candidate Accounts (55 โ€” highlighted row is where this rep's 13,804,411 share of the company gap would close)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Element for raw materials and mineralsPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช53,778621,992675,77036,430114621,992Customer added 4 new garages and will be at full capacity this montโ€ฆ
#2EICPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ126,879348,237475,11685,950101970,229Batch by batch
#3ChipsyPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช37,824328,749366,573โ€”1971,298,979waiting to finalize the fuel finance issue this month first
#4Cairo Poultry CompanyPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ417,333257,355674,688255,038341,556,334No Answer
#5Sky LogisticsPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ24,091177,007201,09816,3201371,733,341Meeting will be on Tue @ 12
#6Al Tareeq for Management and Asset DevelopmentForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”82,433,341Waiting to sign and transfer
#7Kuwait For International TransportForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”473,133,341Waiting to transfer
#8SenyoritaForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”4993,833,341Signing phase
#9OrascomForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”744,533,341Negotiaiton to sign the contract
#10QualityForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉโ€”700,000700,000โ€”225,233,341Negotiation
#11Fly GroupForecastโ€”โ€”560,000560,000โ€”05,793,341โ€”
#12Ship And CrewNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,358,6431,358,643โ€”1557,151,984Can not reach them anymore
#13ENRNon-Tollsโ€”โ€”829,377829,377โ€”2237,981,360Wattaneya
#14Fly Group for tradingNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”795,998795,998โ€”8238,777,359Meeting done , Free of charge till 31/10
#15coca colaNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”743,379743,379โ€”9509,520,737Meeting done , will send all data and the MOM
#16Trans Star Global Logistics LimitedNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”680,815680,815โ€”8710,201,552Will give us confirmation for 1% next week 200k
#17Ertekaa.Non-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”642,998642,998โ€”20510,844,550Only governments
#18JuhaynaNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”565,259565,259โ€”59811,409,809Ziad, Post paid needed , me and fady trying to set a meeting
#19Egypt ExpressNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”470,094470,094โ€”11211,879,903Trying to schedule a meeting
#20Al-Khulud Trading and Commercial Agencies companyNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”412,206412,206โ€”31412,292,109Bizo
#21HepcaNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”338,545338,545โ€”9212,630,654Only governments // Red sea
#22Tristar Cargo SystemNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”321,970321,970โ€”3512,952,624Trying to set a meeting
#23MAMNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”312,220312,220โ€”3513,264,845Moustafa Zein is trying to reactivate it with Makka
#24Horus TradeNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุทุจูŠุฉโ€”297,664297,664โ€”8113,562,509Closed
#25Sofico PharmNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉโ€”247,791247,791โ€”27513,810,300โ€”
#26Myway Egypt.CONon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉโ€”225,912225,912โ€”20114,036,212Pipeline
#27El Ghazy For General ContractingNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”222,937222,937โ€”3914,259,149โ€”
#28Flash ToursNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”215,581215,581โ€”11614,474,730โ€”
#29Elsafa W ElmarwaNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”209,059209,059โ€”8214,683,789โ€”
#30Agyad TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”204,102204,102โ€”11814,887,890โ€”
#31PODNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”200,178200,178โ€”3815,088,068โ€”
#32Al Saleh for Transportation, Import and ExportNon-Tollsุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑโ€”187,688187,688โ€”14115,275,756Bizo
#33Privilege Language SchoolNon-Tollsุงู„ุชุนู„ูŠู… ุงู„ู…ุฏุฑุณูŠ ูˆุงู„ุฃุณุงุณูŠโ€”185,959185,959โ€”5015,461,715โ€”
#34Capital EgyptNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”177,692177,692โ€”2515,639,408โ€”
#35Hemaya for security and money transferNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”175,963175,963โ€”2415,815,371โ€”
#36Egypt Dou DouNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”170,774170,774โ€”2115,986,144โ€”
#37Al Ibrahimia for Public TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”165,585165,585โ€”1816,151,729โ€”
#38NSPONon-Tollsุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰โ€”163,345163,345โ€”28216,315,074โ€”
#39EETC CapitalNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”158,261158,261โ€”10716,473,335โ€”
#40Aman Non-Tollsุชูƒู†ูˆู„ูˆุฌูŠุง ุงู„ู…ุนู„ูˆู…ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุจุฑู…ุฌูŠุงุชโ€”158,193158,193โ€”4516,631,528Contract sent with 2%, waiting for confirmation
#41UnionaireNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”142,802142,802โ€”9916,774,330Negotiaition
#42Engineering projects for civil and metal constructionNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”137,383137,383โ€”2616,911,713โ€”
#43Makka LogisticsNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”126,585126,585โ€”3017,038,298Nadine
#44EIMNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุณูŠุงุฑุงุช ูˆุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏโ€”125,382125,382โ€”6417,163,680โ€”
#45El Marwa For Car RentalNon-Tollsุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุชุฃุฌูŠุฑโ€”122,643122,643โ€”5717,286,323โ€”
#46Wadi PoultryNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”119,844119,844โ€”10917,406,168Meeting will be next week , Post paid negotiaition, FU on Fady 12/8
#47El Tahan Golden Dates LLCNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”114,665114,665โ€”10117,520,833โ€”
#48Ghabour AutoNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”106,294106,294โ€”6817,627,127โ€”
#49Elsewedy InfrastructureForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”490,000490,000โ€”12218,117,127Waitng to sign
#50Latt LogisticsiForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”350,000350,000โ€”5018,467,127Meeting will be next week
#51MM GroupForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”280,000280,000โ€”6918,747,127Will scedule a meeting next week
#52Al HoudaForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”3018,887,127will sign and stamp with 0.8% and 2w free trial
#53B-techForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”42619,027,127Waiting to transfer
#54DomtyForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”140,000140,000โ€”40419,167,127Waiting to sign and transfer
#55AL GAMMALForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”1919,307,127Waiting to sign and transfer

Achievement โ€” Main Accounts

Today is day 21 of 31, so 68% of the month has passed. The percentage compares what these accounts have billed so far against what they bill in a normal month โ€” below 68% is behind pace, above it is ahead. It is deliberately not measured against Expected Monthly GMV: most of that is GMV not won yet, which would hold the figure near 1% however the month went. Silent counts main accounts that have not billed at all this month.

327,321
Current Monthly GMV (normal month)
146,090
Billed So Far (MTD)
44.6%
Billed vs Normal Month (68% elapsed)
4 of 12
Accounts Billing
4,607,716
Expected Monthly GMV (if the path lands)

Main Accounts (12 โ€” already counted in the All Reps path to 100,000,000)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1El-Sherif TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”353,027353,027โ€”25353,027When they worked one year ago, the service didn't matches their intโ€ฆ
#2Dakahlia PoultryPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช107,280163,400270,68036,39570516,427โ€”
#3Power House International for Petroleum ServicesPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉ48,891125,554174,44633,1209641,981incremental
#4Abnaa Sina for tradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช132,745113,610246,35572,48063755,591Done
#5B-LabanPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ38,405105,798144,2024,09517861,389incremental
#6EPXNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”841,442841,442โ€”1411,702,831ูู‰ ุงู„ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุจุนุฏ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ุนู‚ุฏ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ
#7East DeltaNon-Tollsุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุชุฃุฌูŠุฑโ€”623,070623,070โ€”3622,325,901Bus
#8Travco developmentsNon-Tollsโ€”โ€”544,277544,277โ€”1702,870,178ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูู‰ ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชุฌุฑุจุฉ ุงุณุจูˆุนูŠู† ู…ุฌุงู†ุง ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ
#9Misr Express for Trade and DistributionNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”463,725463,725โ€”4013,333,903ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ูุชุฑุฉ ูˆุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ู‰ ูˆู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ
#10Madinty for Real Estate Project ManagementNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”437,078437,078โ€”843,770,981Bus
#11Sela TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”279,434279,434โ€”324,050,415He will work at the beggining of the year because he doesn't pay Toโ€ฆ
#12Iraqi TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”229,979229,979โ€”254,280,394ู…ุดุชุบู„ุด ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ูˆู…ููŠุด ุฑู‚ู…

All Candidate Accounts (41 โ€” highlighted row is where this rep's 6,942,964 share of the company gap would close)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1El-Sherif TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”353,027353,027โ€”25353,027When they worked one year ago, the service didn't matches their intโ€ฆ
#2Dakahlia PoultryPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช107,280163,400270,68036,39570516,427โ€”
#3Power House International for Petroleum ServicesPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉ48,891125,554174,44633,1209641,981incremental
#4Abnaa Sina for tradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช132,745113,610246,35572,48063755,591Done
#5B-LabanPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ38,405105,798144,2024,09517861,389incremental
#6EPXNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”841,442841,442โ€”1411,702,831ูู‰ ุงู„ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุจุนุฏ ุชุฌุฏูŠุฏ ุนู‚ุฏ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ
#7East DeltaNon-Tollsุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุชุฃุฌูŠุฑโ€”623,070623,070โ€”3622,325,901Bus
#8Travco developmentsNon-Tollsโ€”โ€”544,277544,277โ€”1702,870,178ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูู‰ ู‡ูŠุชู… ุงู„ุชุฌุฑุจุฉ ุงุณุจูˆุนูŠู† ู…ุฌุงู†ุง ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ
#9Misr Express for Trade and DistributionNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”463,725463,725โ€”4013,333,903ู…ุงุฌู„ูŠู† ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน ูุชุฑุฉ ูˆุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ู‰ ูˆู…ู† ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงู„ุงูƒูˆู†ุช ู…ุงู†ุฌุฑ
#10Madinty for Real Estate Project ManagementNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”437,078437,078โ€”843,770,981Bus
#11Sela TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”279,434279,434โ€”324,050,415He will work at the beggining of the year because he doesn't pay Toโ€ฆ
#12Iraqi TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”229,979229,979โ€”254,280,394ู…ุดุชุบู„ุด ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ูˆู…ููŠุด ุฑู‚ู…
#13Arafa Group for Construction and IndustryNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”228,194228,194โ€”454,508,588โ€”
#14Arab for Industry and International TradeNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”210,682210,682โ€”1744,719,270โ€”
#15Misr Cement GroupNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉโ€”200,362200,362โ€”1084,919,632ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ู‡ูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ุงู„ู…ูŠุชูŠู†ุฌ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตโ€ฆ
#16Nada TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”182,408182,408โ€”455,102,040โ€”
#17MO group for Import & ExportNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”171,669171,669โ€”1885,273,709ุนู†ุฏู‡ ู…ุดุงูƒู„ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ ูˆุงูˆู„ ู…ุง ุงู„ู…ุดุงูƒู„ ู‡ุชุชุญู„ ู‡ูŠุจุชุฏู‰ ุดุบู„
#18SuperJet Egypt - ClosedNon-Tollsุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุชุฃุฌูŠุฑโ€”164,950164,950โ€”2495,438,658โ€”
#19Sinai International MiningNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”152,042152,042โ€”655,590,700โ€”
#20Escapade TravelNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”147,186147,186โ€”165,737,886โ€”
#21Naser Saleh Shipping officeNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”143,176143,176โ€”185,881,063โ€”
#22Parcel Transport and ShippingNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”127,996127,996โ€”746,009,059โ€”
#23Abdul Fattah Ali Al-Gharawi) Al-Gharawi for Transport, Trade and Contracting)Non-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”125,759125,759โ€”226,134,818Negotiations
#24El baianNon-Tollsุงู„ุชุนู„ูŠู… ุงู„ู…ุฏุฑุณูŠ ูˆุงู„ุฃุณุงุณูŠโ€”124,569124,569โ€”456,259,387โ€”
#25ElMaghraby TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”123,048123,048โ€”156,382,435โ€”
#26Alex ConvertaNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”116,901116,901โ€”546,499,336ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑุฉ ุฑุงูุถุฉ ุงู„ู…ูˆุถูˆุน
#27Arab Company for Projects and Urban DevelopmentNon-Tollsุงู„ุงุณุชุซู…ุงุฑ ูˆุงู„ุชุทูˆูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุงุฑูŠโ€”116,769116,769โ€”1876,616,105โ€”
#28ShyftologyNon-Tollsุชูƒู†ูˆู„ูˆุฌูŠุง ุงู„ู…ุนู„ูˆู…ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุจุฑู…ุฌูŠุงุชโ€”107,856107,856โ€”296,723,962โ€”
#29German Evangelical Secondary SchoolNon-Tollsุงู„ุชุนู„ูŠู… ุงู„ู…ุฏุฑุณูŠ ูˆุงู„ุฃุณุงุณูŠโ€”107,856107,856โ€”296,831,818โ€”
#30HarvestNon-Tollsโ€”โ€”100,418100,418โ€”276,932,236โ€”
#31El MohandesForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”490,000490,000โ€”1377,422,236will sign
#32EditaForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”350,000350,000โ€”8967,772,236will sign next week
#33SamcoForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”350,000350,000โ€”168,122,236Pending contract signature
#34Caravan Factory Middle EastPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉ18,565340,718359,28218,565108,462,953New
#35Ekhnaton tradingForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”280,000280,000โ€”1608,742,953will sign next week
#36MCVForecastุตู†ุงุนุฉ ู‚ุทุน ุงู„ุณูŠุงุฑุงุชโ€”210,000210,000โ€”1708,952,953will sign
#37U Go LogisticsPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”174,784174,784โ€”109,127,737Will start by the end of the month or early next month
#38Al-Amal Establishment for Import, Export, and Car TradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุณูŠุงุฑุงุช ูˆุงู„ูˆู‚ูˆุฏ92,530153,735246,26592,53029,281,472incremental
#39Mohamed Ashraf Abdelmonem Ali ElfekyPenetrationุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑ96,680151,660248,34096,68039,433,132incremental
#40Al-Saidi for Electrical AppliancesForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”169,573,132ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุงุฑุณุงู„ ูƒุงูุฉ ุงู„ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูู‰ ุงู†ุชุธุงุฑ ุงู„ุฑุฏ ุงู„ุงุณุจูˆุน ุงู„ู‚ุงุฏู… ุชู… ุงู„โ€ฆ
#41Al-Buraq for Trade and TransportPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”137,436137,436โ€”129,710,568Will Transact

Achievement โ€” Main Accounts

Today is day 21 of 31, so 68% of the month has passed. The percentage compares what these accounts have billed so far against what they bill in a normal month โ€” below 68% is behind pace, above it is ahead. It is deliberately not measured against Expected Monthly GMV: most of that is GMV not won yet, which would hold the figure near 1% however the month went. Silent counts main accounts that have not billed at all this month.

740,565
Current Monthly GMV (normal month)
338,025
Billed So Far (MTD)
45.6%
Billed vs Normal Month (68% elapsed)
2 of 18
Accounts Billing
19,104,940
Expected Monthly GMV (if the path lands)

Main Accounts (18 โ€” already counted in the All Reps path to 100,000,000)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Al-Omran for Building Materials TradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉ699,000835,8151,534,815311,680148835,815ุดุบุงู„ ุจ 125 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†ู‡ู… 60 ู…ุนุฏุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ ู…ูˆุงู‚ุน ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช 27 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†โ€ฆ
#2Al Wafaa Iternational TransportationPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”503,673503,673โ€”521,339,488ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏู…ุน ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู„ุงู† ู‡ูˆ ุจู„ุบู‡ู… ุงู†ู‡ู… ูŠูˆู‚ููˆุงโ€ฆ
#3Mansour FoodsPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช41,565186,430227,99526,3453401,525,918He has issues in fuel at the stations will work with the account maโ€ฆ
#4Al-Motaheda Co S.A.EForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”4,200,0004,200,000โ€”2835,725,918Negotiations
#5Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement TradeForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”3,500,0003,500,000โ€”279,225,918ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡
#6Eagle TransForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”2,800,0002,800,000โ€”8312,025,918Negotiations
#7El Reda TransportForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,400,0001,400,000โ€”10513,425,918Will schedule a meeting first of October
#8United for trading and transportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,992,8341,992,834โ€”22815,418,752CEO approval pending 14/10
#9EETC AlexNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”501,192501,192โ€”32015,919,944ู…ุชุงุจุน ู…ุน ูƒุงู…ู„ ู„ุฃู†ู‡ ูƒุฃู†ูˆ ู…ุจู„ุบูŠู†ูˆ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ู…ุนุงููŠู† ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุจู†ุชุฃูƒุฏ ู…ู† ุงโ€ฆ
#10Yasser El Sayed Tawfik Abo El ElaNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”393,283393,283โ€”4616,313,227The rate is too expensive to the customer, I arranged meeting withโ€ฆ
#11Water and Sanitation CompanyNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”347,245347,245โ€”17916,660,472Am told me they didnt answer him
#12Al AndalusNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”342,988342,988โ€”33417,003,460Bus traval
#13EETC upper EgyptNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”290,071290,071โ€”20117,293,531No Answer
#14Logistic TeamNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”248,377248,377โ€”2717,541,908ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูƒุงู† ุนู„ูŠู‡ ู…ุฏูŠูˆู†ูŠู‡ ูˆุฏูุน ุฌุฒุฆ ูƒุจูŠุฑ ู…ู†ู‡ุง ุงู„ู…ูุฑูˆุถ ู†ุบูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ูŠูƒูˆู†โ€ฆ
#15Shazly TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2617,781,086No Answer
#16El-Forsan TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”222,509222,509โ€”2518,003,595ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุญูŠุจุนุชู„ู‰ ุฑู‚ู… ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูƒู†ุง ุนุฑุถู†ุง ุนู„ูŠู‡ู… ู‚ุจู„ ูƒุฏู‡ ูˆู…ุด ู…ู‚ุชู†ุนูŠู†โ€ฆ
#17Mass TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”220,780220,780โ€”2418,224,375not intersted now , we will contect them first new year .
#18Nile Ready Mix ConcreteForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”140,000140,000โ€”5718,364,375ุญูŠุจู„ุบ ุฑุฆูŠุณ ู…ุฌู„ุณ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑู‡ ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงุณุจูˆุน ุญูŠูƒูˆู† ู…ุนุงุชุง

All Candidate Accounts (40 โ€” highlighted row is where this rep's 15,714,394 share of the company gap would close)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Al-Omran for Building Materials TradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉ699,000835,8151,534,815311,680148835,815ุดุบุงู„ ุจ 125 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†ู‡ู… 60 ู…ุนุฏุงุช ุฏุงุฎู„ ู…ูˆุงู‚ุน ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช 27 ุนุฑุจูŠู‡ ู…ู†โ€ฆ
#2Al Wafaa Iternational TransportationPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”503,673503,673โ€”521,339,488ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆุญูŠุชู… ุชุญุฏูŠุฏ ู…ูˆุนุฏู…ุน ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู„ุงู† ู‡ูˆ ุจู„ุบู‡ู… ุงู†ู‡ู… ูŠูˆู‚ููˆุงโ€ฆ
#3Mansour FoodsPenetrationุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุช41,565186,430227,99526,3453401,525,918He has issues in fuel at the stations will work with the account maโ€ฆ
#4Al-Motaheda Co S.A.EForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”4,200,0004,200,000โ€”2835,725,918Negotiations
#5Gamal El Sayed Ahmed Wahba - Wahba Logistics, Iron and Cement TradeForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”3,500,0003,500,000โ€”279,225,918ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡
#6Eagle TransForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”2,800,0002,800,000โ€”8312,025,918Negotiations
#7El Reda TransportForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,400,0001,400,000โ€”10513,425,918Will schedule a meeting first of October
#8United for trading and transportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”1,992,8341,992,834โ€”22815,418,752CEO approval pending 14/10
#9EETC AlexNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”501,192501,192โ€”32015,919,944ู…ุชุงุจุน ู…ุน ูƒุงู…ู„ ู„ุฃู†ู‡ ูƒุฃู†ูˆ ู…ุจู„ุบูŠู†ูˆ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ู…ุนุงููŠู† ู…ู† ุงู„ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุจู†ุชุฃูƒุฏ ู…ู† ุงโ€ฆ
#10Yasser El Sayed Tawfik Abo El ElaNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”393,283393,283โ€”4616,313,227The rate is too expensive to the customer, I arranged meeting withโ€ฆ
#11Water and Sanitation CompanyNon-Tollsุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ุนุงู…ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุฃู…ู†ูŠุฉโ€”347,245347,245โ€”17916,660,472Am told me they didnt answer him
#12Al AndalusNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”342,988342,988โ€”33417,003,460Bus traval
#13EETC upper EgyptNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”290,071290,071โ€”20117,293,531No Answer
#14Logistic TeamNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”248,377248,377โ€”2717,541,908ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ูƒุงู† ุนู„ูŠู‡ ู…ุฏูŠูˆู†ูŠู‡ ูˆุฏูุน ุฌุฒุฆ ูƒุจูŠุฑ ู…ู†ู‡ุง ุงู„ู…ูุฑูˆุถ ู†ุบูŠุฑ ุงู„ุนู‚ุฏ ูŠูƒูˆู†โ€ฆ
#15Shazly TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2617,781,086No Answer
#16El-Forsan TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”222,509222,509โ€”2518,003,595ุงู„ู…ุณูˆู„ ุญูŠุจุนุชู„ู‰ ุฑู‚ู… ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ูƒู†ุง ุนุฑุถู†ุง ุนู„ูŠู‡ู… ู‚ุจู„ ูƒุฏู‡ ูˆู…ุด ู…ู‚ุชู†ุนูŠู†โ€ฆ
#17Mass TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”220,780220,780โ€”2418,224,375not intersted now , we will contect them first new year .
#18Eltawhed for TransportationNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”211,030211,030โ€”2718,435,404โ€”
#19Al RoadNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”199,076199,076โ€”15718,634,481โ€”
#20ElNoor ElhadyNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”192,631192,631โ€”2518,827,112โ€”
#21Al-Sheikh for Trade and DistributionNon-Tollsุงู„ุชูˆุฒูŠุน ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”150,749150,749โ€”5818,977,860โ€”
#22Njoom Elasema for Integrated Contracting and General SuppliesNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”148,911148,911โ€”2919,126,771ุตุงุญุจ ุงู„ุดุฑูƒู‡ ู…ุด ุญุงุจุจ ูŠุชูƒู„ู… ููŠ ุชูุงุตูŠู„ ูˆุฑุงูุถ ุงู„ููƒุฑู‡
#23Al-Iman Transport OfficeNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”137,987137,987โ€”1519,264,759Not interested
#24LSN TransportNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”130,539130,539โ€”2319,395,297Not interested
#25Care ServicesNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”123,230123,230โ€”6219,518,528โ€”
#26Eman Saleh DistributionNon-Tollsุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑโ€”122,062122,062โ€”9519,640,590No Answer
#27Gamal Samida for DistributionNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”114,130114,130โ€”9019,754,720โ€”
#28Rea Sea Drinking Water and Sanitation CompanyNon-Tollsุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰โ€”109,817109,817โ€”16519,864,537ุนู†ุฏู‡ู… ู…ุดูƒู„ู‡ ู…ููŠ ู…ุญุทุงุช ู…ุฑุณูŠ ุนู„ู… ูˆุงู„ู‚ุตูŠุฑ ู…ู† ูค ุดู‡ูˆุฑ ูˆุจู„ุบู†ูŠ ุฃู†ู‡ู… ุญูŠูˆู‚ููˆโ€ฆ
#29H Co.Non-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”102,053102,053โ€”1919,966,590Call again after 1H
#30Al Reyadah ContractingNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”100,083100,083โ€”1820,066,673โ€”
#31Orient For TransportForecastุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑโ€”350,000350,000โ€”5320,416,673Negotiations
#32Al Rabwa for Agricultural Investment & Food ManufacturingForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”245,000245,000โ€”4220,661,673ุนู†ุฏูˆ ุนุฑุจูŠุงุช ุจูŠุถู…ู‡ุง ุนู„ูŠ ุงู„ุจู†ุฒูŠู† ู…ู†ุชุธุฑ ุฑุฏ ุงู„ูŠูˆู… ู…ู† ุงุญู…ุฏ ุณุงู„ู… ุญูŠุดุชุบู„ ู…โ€ฆ
#33Al Safa Trans for General Contracting And SuppliesPenetrationุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุฃุฎุฑู‰6,050221,975228,0256,050520,883,648Contract Signed
#34William Trans Forecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”210,000210,000โ€”921,093,648Contract signed
#35Al Khair Trans for TransportationForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”210,000210,000โ€”4121,303,648Contract Signed
#36El zomoroda for food industryForecastโ€”โ€”175,000175,000โ€”021,478,648โ€”
#37Salamony PlastForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”821,618,648Ahmed Kassem trying to follow up with him , may transfer next week
#38Nile Ready Mix ConcreteForecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”140,000140,000โ€”5721,758,648ุญูŠุจู„ุบ ุฑุฆูŠุณ ู…ุฌู„ุณ ุงู„ุงุฏุงุฑู‡ ุฎู„ุงู„ ุงุณุจูˆุน ุญูŠูƒูˆู† ู…ุนุงุชุง
#39Al Aksa For Transport And Feed TradingPenetrationุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุช26,405111,798138,20226,405621,870,446Transacted
#40Madinah ElMnwara Iron and Paints CompanyPenetrationุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุช33,957108,022141,97833,957621,978,467wating for transfer this week

Achievement โ€” Main Accounts

Today is day 21 of 31, so 68% of the month has passed. The percentage compares what these accounts have billed so far against what they bill in a normal month โ€” below 68% is behind pace, above it is ahead. It is deliberately not measured against Expected Monthly GMV: most of that is GMV not won yet, which would hold the figure near 1% however the month went. Silent counts main accounts that have not billed at all this month.

451,760
Current Monthly GMV (normal month)
173,700
Billed So Far (MTD)
38.4%
Billed vs Normal Month (68% elapsed)
1 of 16
Accounts Billing
12,876,580
Expected Monthly GMV (if the path lands)

Main Accounts (16 โ€” already counted in the All Reps path to 100,000,000)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Al-Mostafa Trans GroupPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”4,170,1244,170,124โ€”4524,170,124ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ูŠุดุชุบู„ ุจูƒุฑูˆุช
#2El MomtazPenetrationุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”1,001,3901,001,390โ€”1725,171,514ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ Fuel ู…ู† ุณู†ุฉ
#3EGLPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ451,760990,1111,441,871173,70086,161,625ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุงูŠุตุงู„ุงุช ุชูƒูˆู† ู…ุฎุชูˆู…ู‡ ุนู„ู‰ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆ ุฒุงูŠุฏ ุนู„ูŠู‡ุง ุฑุณูˆู… ุงู„โ€ฆ
#4New TransForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”326,861,625An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
#5Abdul Fattah Ali Al-Gharawi) Al-Gharawi for Transport, Trade and Contracting)Forecastโ€”โ€”700,000700,000โ€”07,561,625โ€”
#6Alexandria Sugar Company ( Savola Group )Non-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”1,530,0251,530,025โ€”2769,091,650โ€”
#7Sesco TransNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”635,546635,546โ€”2919,727,196ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
#8El - Shiekh Group for Refrigerated TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”561,148561,148โ€”6110,288,345ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
#9El Ezz New for TransportationNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”388,094388,094โ€”4310,676,439No Answer
#10Esmaileya Investment For Agricultural & Industrial - ForatNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”368,400368,400โ€”32011,044,838โ€”
#11Kamel Office For TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”329,594329,594โ€”5011,374,433He will start Tolls at the beggining of the year because at this tiโ€ฆ
#12Reftruck Egypt Refrigeration CompanyNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”288,633288,633โ€”3311,663,066โ€”
#13Eagle For Transportation ServicesNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2611,902,244โ€”
#14Elmatgar For Trading AgenciesNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุงุฏูˆูŠุฉโ€”198,686198,686โ€”8012,100,930โ€”
#15El Batta For ShippingNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”162,753162,753โ€”2512,263,683โ€”
#16Al Ameriya PharmaceuticalsNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉโ€”161,137161,137โ€”9112,424,820โ€”

All Candidate Accounts (43 โ€” highlighted row is where this rep's 12,387,004 share of the company gap would close)

#CustomerTrackIndustryCurrent Monthly GMVExtra Monthly GMVExpected Monthly GMVBilled MTDUntapped VehCumulativeComment
#1Al-Mostafa Trans GroupPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”4,170,1244,170,124โ€”4524,170,124ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ูŠุดุชุบู„ ุจูƒุฑูˆุช
#2El MomtazPenetrationุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”1,001,3901,001,390โ€”1725,171,514ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ูˆู‚ู ุดุบู„ Fuel ู…ู† ุณู†ุฉ
#3EGLPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ451,760990,1111,441,871173,70086,161,625ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู…ุญุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุงูŠุตุงู„ุงุช ุชูƒูˆู† ู…ุฎุชูˆู…ู‡ ุนู„ู‰ ุงู„ุณูŠุณุชู… ูˆ ุฒุงูŠุฏ ุนู„ูŠู‡ุง ุฑุณูˆู… ุงู„โ€ฆ
#4New TransForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”700,000700,000โ€”326,861,625An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
#5Abdul Fattah Ali Al-Gharawi) Al-Gharawi for Transport, Trade and Contracting)Forecastโ€”โ€”700,000700,000โ€”07,561,625โ€”
#6Alexandria Sugar Company ( Savola Group )Non-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”1,530,0251,530,025โ€”2769,091,650โ€”
#7Sesco TransNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”635,546635,546โ€”2919,727,196ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
#8El - Shiekh Group for Refrigerated TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”561,148561,148โ€”6110,288,345ุงู„ุนู…ูŠู„ ู„ุง ูŠุญุชุงุฌ ู„ู„ุฎุฏู…ู‡ ูู‰ ุงู„ูˆู‚ุช ุงู„ุญุงู„ู‰
#9El Ezz New for TransportationNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”388,094388,094โ€”4310,676,439No Answer
#10Esmaileya Investment For Agricultural & Industrial - ForatNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”368,400368,400โ€”32011,044,838โ€”
#11Kamel Office For TransportNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”329,594329,594โ€”5011,374,433He will start Tolls at the beggining of the year because at this tiโ€ฆ
#12Reftruck Egypt Refrigeration CompanyNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”288,633288,633โ€”3311,663,066โ€”
#13Eagle For Transportation ServicesNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”239,178239,178โ€”2611,902,244โ€”
#14Elmatgar For Trading AgenciesNon-Tollsุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุงุฏูˆูŠุฉโ€”198,686198,686โ€”8012,100,930โ€”
#15El Batta For ShippingNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”162,753162,753โ€”2512,263,683โ€”
#16Al Ameriya PharmaceuticalsNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ูƒูŠู…ุงูˆูŠุฉโ€”161,137161,137โ€”9112,424,820โ€”
#17Al-Masrya LogisticsNon-Tollsุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”142,908142,908โ€”2512,567,728โ€”
#18Silo FoodsNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ุบุฐุงุฆูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ู…ุดุฑูˆุจุงุชโ€”137,077137,077โ€”18312,704,804ุดุฑูƒู‡ ุชุจุน ุงู„ุฌูŠุด ู…ุด ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆุง ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ูˆู…ูˆุงุฒูŠู† ุจูŠุฏูุนูˆ ูƒุงุฑุชุงุช ุชุจุน ุงู„ู…ูŠู†ุงุก ูู‚ุท
#19Deutshe For Import And ExportNon-Tollsุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”130,596130,596โ€”5412,835,400โ€”
#20EgastNon-Tollsุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠโ€”130,506130,506โ€”7412,965,906โ€”
#21El Hamd TransNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”128,788128,788โ€”1413,094,694โ€”
#22Wahid Abdul-Hakim Abdul-Samad Muhammad Non-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”128,788128,788โ€”1413,223,482โ€”
#23Friday FriendsNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”119,589119,589โ€”1313,343,071โ€”
#24Roaya Move for Transportation and SuppliesNon-Tollsู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”100,089100,089โ€”1813,443,160โ€”
#25Al Khawas Logistics Services CompanyPenetrationู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉ64,244367,878432,12243,5201913,811,039An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
#26ADM MedstoftsForecastุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู…ู‡ู†ูŠุฉ ูˆุงู„ุงุณุชุดุงุฑูŠุฉโ€”350,000350,000โ€”3314,161,039meeting Done Follow up 27/9/2026
#27Future Company For Transportation ServicesForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”350,000350,000โ€”2414,511,039โ€”
#28Modern Systems for Services TransportationForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”315,000315,000โ€”1214,826,039Done
#29Al-Mostafa Co.Forecastุงู„ุชูˆุฒูŠุน ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”280,000280,000โ€”2015,106,039Customer Accept and Will Transfer tomorrow
#30Alex formForecastุงู„ุตู†ุงุนุงุช ุงู„ู‡ู†ุฏุณูŠุฉโ€”280,000280,000โ€”1915,386,039Negotiations followup 20/10
#31Fathallah Bait El gomla For Trading and SuppliesForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”210,000210,000โ€”5115,596,039Customer Postponed The Meeting
#32Al-Asala TradingForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”210,000210,000โ€”1615,806,039Negotiations
#33Agro Land for Agricultural ManufacturingPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ61,330169,335230,66561,3304015,975,374Trying to set a meeting with the head
#34Al Alamya for Agricultural ManufacturingPenetrationุงู„ุฅู†ุชุงุฌ ุงู„ุฒุฑุงุนูŠ ูˆุงู„ุญูŠูˆุงู†ูŠ77,598161,201238,79977,5983516,136,575ุชู… ุงู„ุชูˆุงุตู„ ูˆูˆุถุญ ุงู†ู‡ ูƒู„ู… ู…ุงูŠูƒู„ ูˆุงุญู…ุฏ ู‚ุงุณู…
#35Keshk Construction Forecastุงู„ู…ู‚ุงูˆู„ุงุช ูˆุงู„ุฅู†ุดุงุกุงุชโ€”140,000140,000โ€”516,276,575An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
#36Sigma Petroleum ServicesForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”1516,416,575An Appointment Will Be Scheduled
#37Embassy Freight TransportForecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”516,556,575meeting Postponed
#38Kholfaa Khalil Abd El NaeemForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”416,696,575Negotiations Followup 20/10
#39Beton for Cement and Commercial AgenciesForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุฌู…ู„ุฉ ูˆุงู„ุชูˆุฑูŠุฏุงุชโ€”140,000140,000โ€”1116,836,575Negotiations
#40Sea Port For International Transport (S.P.T)Forecastู†ู‚ู„ ุงู„ุจุถุงุฆุน ูˆุงู„ุฎุฏู…ุงุช ุงู„ู„ูˆุฌุณุชูŠุฉโ€”140,000140,000โ€”2316,976,575โ€”
#41Al Bostan MillsPenetrationุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑ225,180137,410362,590225,180417,113,985โ€”
#42Manasek for Import and TradingPenetrationุงู„ุงุณุชูŠุฑุงุฏ ูˆุงู„ุชุตุฏูŠุฑ288,545105,728394,272288,5451217,219,712Negotiations
#43K H Gomla MarketForecastุชุฌุงุฑุฉ ุงู„ุชุฌุฒุฆุฉโ€”105,000105,000โ€”10517,324,712Customer Postponed The Meeting